Aktuelle Spiele

 

zur Vorschau

 

21.06.2017
18;00
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Vardar Skopje
21.06.2017
19:00
Kumberg
Sturm Graz - Vasas Budapest
18.06.2017
18:00
Fulpmes
Wacker Innsbruck - FK Gabala
18.06.2017
17:00
Fulpmes
Wacker Innsbruck - CSKA Sofia
15.06.2017
17;00
München
Bayern München Amateure - Wacker Innsbruck
11.06.2017
18:00
6
Dublin
Irland - Österreich
01.06.2017
20:30
FIN
Klagenfurt
FC RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien
28.05.2017
16:30
36
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
28.05.2017
16:30
36
Wien
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten
28.05.2017
16:30
36
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Wien
28.05.2017
16:30
36
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
28.05.2017
16:30
36
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - SV Mattersburg
26.05.2017
19:30
36
Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck
26.05.2017
19:30
36
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919
26.05.2017
19:30
36
Wattens
WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau
26.05.2017
19:30
36
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Liefering
26.05.2017
19:30
36
Horn
SV Horn - LASK Linz
25.05.2017
16:30
35
Wien
Austria Wien - FC RB Salzburg
25.05.2017
16:30
35
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC
25.05.2017
16:30
35
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien
25.05.2017
16:30
35
Graz
Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
25.05.2017
16:30
35
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried im Innkreis
21.05.2017
16:30
34
Wien
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
20.05.2017
18:30
34
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
20.05.2017
18:30
34
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
20.05.2017
16:00
34
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - SKN St. Pölten
20.05.2017
18:30
34
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
19.05.2017
19:30
35
Pasching
LASK Linz - Floridsdorfer AC
19.05.2017
19:30
35
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - SC Wr. Neustadt
19.05.2017
19:30
35
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Blau-Weiß Linz
19.05.2017
19:30
35
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn
19.05.2017
19:30
35
Grödig
FC Liefering - WSG Wattens
14.05.2017
16:30
33
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz
13.05.2017
18:30
33
Wien
Austria Wien - SV Ried im Innkreis
13.05.2017
18:30
33
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wolfsberger AC
13.05.2017
18:30
33
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg
13.05.2017
16:00
33
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien
12.05.2017
20:30
34
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wr. Neustadt
12.05.2017
18:30
34
Pasching
LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
12.05.2017
18:30
34
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - Blau-Weiß Linz
12.05.2017
18:30
34
Horn
SV Horn - WSG Wattens
12.05.2017
18:30
34
Grödig
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau
08.05.2017
18:30
31
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz
07.05.2017
16:30
32
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - Austria Wien
06.05.2017
18:30
32
Wien
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC
06.05.2017
18:30
32
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
06.05.2017
16:00
32
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - FC RB Salzburg
06.05.2017
18:30
32
Graz
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten
05.05.2017
18:30
33
Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - SV Horn
05.05.2017
20:30
33
Wattens
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz
05.05.2017
18:30
33
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck
05.05.2017
18:30
33
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC
05.05.2017
18:30
33
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering
02.05.2017
18:30
32
Wattens
WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919
02.05.2017
18:30
32
Pasching
LASK Linz - SC Wr. Neustadt
02.05.2017
18:30
32
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiß Linz
02.05.2017
18:30
32
Grödig
FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck
01.05.2017
18:30
32
Horn
SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
30.04.2017
16:30
31
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien
29.04.2017
18:30
31
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg
29.04.2017
16:00
31
Wien
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
29.04.2017
18:30
31
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach
29.04.2017
18:30
31
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - SV Ried im Innkreis
28.04.2017
18:30
31
Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - WSG Wattens
28.04.2017
18:30
31
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
28.04.2017
18:30
31
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Horn
28.04.2017
18:30
31
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau
26.04.2017
20:30
HF
Wien
Rapid Wien - LASK Linz
26.04.2017
18:00
HF
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - FC RB Salzburg
25.04.2017
18:30
29
Grödig
FC Liefering - SC Wr. Neustadt
23.04.2017
16:30
30
Wien
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien

 

 

Geändert am 22.06.2017