Aktuelle Spiele

 

zur Vorschau

 

13.04.2021
18:30
23
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr
13.04.2021
18:30
23
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz
13.04.2021
18:30
23
Horn
SV Horn - Wacker Innsbruck
13.04.2021
20:25
23
Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau
13.04.2021
18:10
23
Amstetten
SKU Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt
11.04.2021
10:30
22
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 1902
11.04.2021
17:00
24
Wien
Rapid Wien - FC RB Salzburg
11.04.2021
14:30
24
Pasching
Linzer ASK - Wolfsberger AC
11.04.2021
14:30
24
Graz
Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol
10.04.2021
14:30
22
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien Amateure
10.04.2021
14:30
22
Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering
10.04.2021
17:00
24
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Ried im Innkreis
10.04.2021
17:00
24
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien
10.04.2021
17:00
24
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Pölten
09.04.2021
18:30
22
Wien
Young Violets Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
09.04.2021
18:30
22
Wels
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SKU Amstetten
09.04.2021
18:30
22
Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn
09.04.2021
18:30
22
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919
09.04.2021
20:25
22
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn
05.04.2021
12:30
21
Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Wien Amateure - Vorwärts Steyr
05.04.2021
14:30
21
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Young Violets Austria Wien
05.04.2021
16:30
21
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
05.04.2021
14:30
21
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
05.04.2021
10:30
21
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
05.04.2021
14:30
21
Horn
SV Horn - FC Dornbirn
05.04.2021
10:30
21
Grödig
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
05.04.2021
18:30
21
Amstetten
SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK 1902
04.04.2021
14:30
23
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
04.04.2021
17:00
23
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz
04.04.2021
14:30
23
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol - Linzer ASK
03.04.2021
17:00
23
Wien
Austria Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
03.04.2021
17:00
23
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
03.04.2021
17:00
23
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - TSV Hartberg
02.04.2021
20:25
20
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Klagenfurt
02.04.2021
18:30
20
Wien
Young Violets Austria Wien - Kapfenberger SV 1919
02.04.2021
18:30
20
Wels
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SV Horn
02.04.2021
18:30
20
Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
02.04.2021
18:30
20
Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien Amateure
02.04.2021
18:10
20
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - SKU Amstetten
02.04.2021
18:30
20
Graz
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Liefering
02.04.2021
18:30
20
Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn - Blau-Weiß Linz
31.03.2021
20:45
3
Wien
Österreich - Dänemark
28.03.2021
20:45
2
Wien
Österreich - Färöer Inseln
27.03.2021
16:00
Pula
NK Istra 1961 - Kapfenberger SV 1919
25.03.2021
20:45
1
Glasgow
Schottland - Österreich
25.03.2021
18:30
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Brühl St. Gallen
24.03.2021
18:30
19
Horn
SV Horn - Young Violets Austria Wien
24.03.2021
14:30
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Schaffhausen
21.03.2021
10:30
19
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck
21.03.2021
17:00
22
Wien
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
21.03.2021
17:00
22
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz
21.03.2021
17:00
22
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien
21.03.2021
17:00
22
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten
21.03.2021
17:00
22
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried im Innkreis
20.03.2021
12:30
19
Wien
Rapid Wien Amateure - FC Dornbirn
20.03.2021
15:30
19
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
20.03.2021
17:00
22
Pasching
Linzer ASK - FC RB Salzburg
19.03.2021
18:30
19
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC
19.03.2021
20:25
19
Graz
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Lafnitz
14.03.2021
10:30
18
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering
14.03.2021
17:00
21
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol
14.03.2021
17:00
21
Wien
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg
14.03.2021
17:00
21
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach
14.03.2021
17:00
21
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - Linzer ASK
14.03.2021
17:00
21
Graz
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
13.03.2021
14:30
18
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien Amateure
13.03.2021
14:30
18
Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten
13.03.2021
17:00
21
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
12.03.2021
18:30
18
Wien
Young Violets Austria Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
12.03.2021
18:30
18
Wels
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Austria Lustenau
12.03.2021
20:25
18
Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK 1902
12.03.2021
18:30
18
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
12.03.2021
18:30
18
Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz - SV Horn
07.03.2021
11:00
17
Grödig
FC Liefering - SV Horn

 

 

Geändert am 13.04.2021