Aktuelle Spiele

 

zur Vorschau

 

25.03.2017
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
Zalaegerszeg TE - Sturm Graz
25.03.2017
17:00
Zalaegerszeg
Sturm Graz - DAC Dunajska Streda
24.03.2017
20:45
5
Wien
Österreich - Moldawien
24.03.2017
14:00
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen - Austria Lustenau
24.03.2017
16:00
Heimstetten
TSV 1860 München - Wacker Innsbruck
24.03.2017
15:00
Andorf
SV Ried im Innkreis - Dukla Prag
23.03.2017
15:00
Steinbrunn
Austria Wien - Gyirmot SE Györ
19.03.2017
16:30
26
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Austria Wien
18.03.2017
18:30
26
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten
18.03.2017
16:00
26
Wien
Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg
18.03.2017
18:30
26
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz
18.03.2017
18:30
26
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - SC Rheindorf Altach
17.03.2017
18:30
25
Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC
17.03.2017
18:30
25
Wattens
WSG Wattens - SV Horn
17.03.2017
18:30
25
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering
17.03.2017
18:30
25
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
17.03.2017
20:30
25
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK Linz
14.03.2017
18:30
24
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weiß Linz
14.03.2017
18:30
24
Linz
LASK Linz - WSG Wattens
14.03.2017
18:30
24
Horn
SV Horn - SC Wr. Neustadt
14.03.2017
18:30
24
Grödig
FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919
13.03.2017
18:30
24
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau
12.03.2017
16:30
25
Graz
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
11.03.2017
18:30
25
Wien
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
11.03.2017
18:30
25
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - FC RB Salzburg
11.03.2017
16:00
25
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried im Innkreis
11.03.2017
18:30
25
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg
10.03.2017
18:30
23
Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - LASK Linz
10.03.2017
18:30
23
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
10.03.2017
20:30
23
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau
10.03.2017
18:30
23
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - WSG Wattens
10.03.2017
18:30
23
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering
05.03.2017
16:30
24
Wien
Rapid Wien - FC RB Salzburg
04.03.2017
18:30
24
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
04.03.2017
18:30
24
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Wien
04.03.2017
18:30
24
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten
04.03.2017
16:00
24
Graz
Sturm Graz - SC Rheindorf Altach
03.03.2017
18:30
22
Wattens
WSG Wattens - SC Wr. Neustadt
03.03.2017
20:30
22
Pasching
LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
03.03.2017
18:30
22
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919
03.03.2017
18:30
22
Horn
SV Horn - Blau-Weiß Linz
03.03.2017
18:30
22
Grödig
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
26.02.2017
16:30
23
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz
25.02.2017
16:00
23
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
25.02.2017
18:30
23
Wien
Austria Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
25.02.2017
18:30
23
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Ried im Innkreis
25.02.2017
18:30
23
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg
24.02.2017
18:30
21
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau
24.02.2017
18:30
21
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - SC Wr. Neustadt
24.02.2017
18:30
21
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens
24.02.2017
18:30
21
Horn
SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919
24.02.2017
20:30
21
Grödig
FC Liefering - LASK Linz
19.02.2017
16:30
22
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC RB Salzburg
18.02.2017
18:30
22
Wien
Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
18.02.2017
18:30
22
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
18.02.2017
16:00
22
Graz
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
18.02.2017
18:30
22
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Pölten
18.02.2017
17:00
Breclav
MSK Breclav - SV Horn
17.02.2017
17:00
Salzburg
FC Liefering - Wacker Burghausen
17.02.2017
15:00
Eggendorf
SC Wr. Neustadt - SK Prostejov
17.02.2017
16:00
Campoamor
WSG Wattens - Dacia Kischinew
15.02.2017
15:00
Paola
FC Frauenfeld - Austria Lustenau
12.02.2017
16:30
21
Wien
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
12.02.2017
15:30
Umag
NK Triglav Kranj - SV Horn
12.02.2017
13:00
Paola
Stabaek IF - Austria Lustenau
11.02.2017
18:30
21
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried im Innkreis
11.02.2017
16:00
21
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach
11.02.2017
18:30
21
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten
11.02.2017
18:30
21
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz
11.02.2017
15:30
Umag
NK Bravo Laibach - SV Horn
11.02.2017
15:30
S. Pedro del Pinatar
Seongnam FC - LASK Linz
08.02.2017
15:00
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Rudar Velenje

 

 

Geändert am 25.03.2017