Die nächsten Spiele...

 

Aktuelle Spiele

 

22.06.2019
Zürich
Grasshoppers Zürich - SC Rheindorf Altach
23.06.2019
18:00
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
23.06.2019
17:00
Hausmening
SKU Amstetten - Apollon Limassol
24.06.2019
18:00
Bad Kleinkirchheim
Austria Klagenfurt - Lokomotive Moskau
25.06.2019
18:00
Frohnleiten
Sturm Graz - Mlada Boleslav
26.06.2019
17:30
Bad Waltersdorf
Wolfsberger AC - Mol Vidi
28.06.2019
17:00
Peuerbach
Linzer ASK - Slovan Liberec
28.06.2019
18:00
Schachendorf
SV Mattersburg - Haladas Szombathely
29.06.2019
16:30
Rapid Wien - Bohemians 1905 Prag
29.06.2019
16:00
Luzern
FC Luzern - SC Rheindorf Altach
29.06.2019
17:30
Seeboden
Austria Klagenfurt - Arsenal Tula
02.07.2019
18:30
Ilz
Sturm Graz - Achmat Grosny
02.07.2019
18:00
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Atromitos Athen
02.07.2019
18:00
Murska Sobota
Dinamo Zagreb - Austria Klagenfurt
03.07.2019
18:00
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - SKN St. Pölten
05.07.2019
17:00
Linzer ASK - Sparta Prag
06.07.2019
17:00
Perg
Linzer ASK - Bohemians 1905 Prag
06.07.2019
17:00
Sevelen
FC Vaduz - Austria Lustenau
07.07.2019
16:00
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - TSV 1860 München
08.07.2019
17:00
Velden
Wolfsberger AC - Schachtjor Donetzk
09.07.2019
18:30
Widnau
FC Widnau - Austria Lustenau
11.07.2019
17:00
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - West Ham United
12.07.2019
16:00
Flawil
FC Wil 1900 - Austria Lustenau
12.07.2019
16:00
Wien
Young Violets Austria Wien - Manchester United U23
12.07.2019
18:00
Windischgarsten
SV Ried im Innkreis - 1. FC Union Berlin
13.07.2019
18:00
Laa an der Thaya
SKN St. Pölten - 1. SC Znaim
13.07.2019
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - Holstein Kiel
13.07.2019
15:30
Pasching
Linzer ASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
13.07.2019
17:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - Girondins Bordeaux
14.07.2019
15:00
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Southampton
16.07.2019
18:00
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava II - Young Violets Austria Wien
19.07.2019
18:00
Bratislava
Raca Bratislava - Young Violets Austria Wien
06.09.2019
20:45
5
Salzburg
Österreich - Lettland
09.09.2019
20:45
6
Warschau
Polen - Österreich
10.10.2019
7
Österreich - Israel
13.10.2019
8
Slowenien - Österreich

 

 

Geändert am 13.06.2019