Die nächsten Spiele...

 

Aktuelle Spiele

 

23.06.2017
18:00
Stans
WSG Wattens - Olympiakos Piräus
24.06.2017
17:00
Henau
FC St. Gallen - SC Rheindorf Altach
24.06.2017
16;00
Penk
Wolfsberger AC - KF Kukësi
24.06.2017
18:00
Prambachkirchen
SV Ried im Innkreis - Ujpest FC Budapest
24.06.2017
17:00
Salzburg
FC Liefering - Deutschland U19
24.06.2017
18:00
Sonnhofen
Sturm Graz - CSKA Moskau
25.06.2017
18:00
Fulpmes
Wacker Innsbruck - Dinamo Moskau
27.06.2017
18:00
Partizan Belgrad - Kapfenberger SV 1919
27.06.2017
18;00
Villach
Wolfsberger AC - Arsenal Tula
28.06.2017
18:30
Leogang
FC RB Salzburg - Terek Grozny
28.06.2017
17:00
Lindabrunn
SKN St. Pölten - Vardar Skopje
28.06.2017
18:00
Möllbrücke
Austria Wien - Rubin Kazan
28.06.2017
18:30
Rohrbach/Berg
Blau-Weiß Linz - Celtic Glasgow
28.06.2017
18:30
Sirnach
FC St. Gallen - Austria Lustenau
29.06.2017
Q1R*H
Chikhura Sachkhere - SC Rheindorf Altach
30.06.2017
18;00
Bad Wimsbach
LASK Linz - Ujpest FC Budapest
30.06.2017
18:30
Fügen
Wacker Innsbruck - Young Boys Bern
30.06.2017
18:00
Seeboden
Austria Wien - Arsenal Tula
30.06.2017
19:00
Wattens
WSG Wattens - Dynamo Kiew
01.07.2017
17:00
Amstetten
Rapid Wien - Celtic Glasgow
01.07.2017
18:00
Grieskirchen
SV Ried im Innkreis - Puskas AFC Felcsut
01.07.2017
18:00
Ludmannsdorf
Wolfsberger AC - NK Triglav Kranj
01.07.2017
16:00
Luzern
FC Luzern - Austria Lustenau
01.07.2017
16:00
Salzburg
FC Liefering - TSV 1860 München
01.07.2017
17:00
St. Johann/Pongau
FC RB Salzburg - DAC Dunajska Streda
02.07.2017
11:00
Bayern München Amateure - FC Liefering
02.07.2017
17:00
Großklein
Sturm Graz - FC Kopenhagen
04.07.2017
LASK Linz - Puskas AFC Felcsut
04.07.2017
18:30
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - FK Krasnodar
04.07.2017
18:00
Kopfing
SV Schalding-Heining - SV Ried im Innkreis
04.07.2017
18:00
St. Ulrich/Pillersee
Wolfsberger AC - FC Botosani
04.07.2017
18;30
Wallern
SV Mattersburg - SC Soroksar
05.07.2017
Kempten
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Augsburg
05.07.2017
18:30
Widnau
FC Widnau - Austria Lustenau
05.07.2017
18:30
Wien
Austria Wien - DAC Dunajska Streda
06.07.2017
Q1R*R
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - Chikhura Sachkhere
06.07.2017
18;00
Ungersdorf
Sturm Graz - Mlada Boleslav
07.07.2017
18:00
Eberau
SV Mattersburg - Haladas Szombathely
07.07.2017
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - RSC Anderlecht Brüssel
07.07.2017
18:00
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - AS Monaco
07.07.2017
17:00
Straßkirchen/Passau
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried im Innkreis
07.07.2017
17:00
Traismauer
SKN St. Pölten - FC Nitra
07.07.2017
19:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - 1. FC Union Berlin
08.07.2017
16:00
Niederhasli
Grasshoppers Zürich - Austria Lustenau

 

 

Geändert am 22.06.2017