Die nächsten Spiele...

 

Aktuelle Spiele

 

18.01.2018
15:00
Benidorm
Beijing Renhe FC - Rapid Wien
18.01.2018
14:00
Poggersdorf
Wolfsberger AC - Rudar Velenje
19.01.2018
16:00
Algarve
Servette Genf - SV Mattersburg
19.01.2018
14:00
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau
19.01.2018
14:00
Salzburg
FC Liefering - SSV Jahn Regensburg
20.01.2018
16:00
Algarve
FC Aarau - SV Mattersburg
20.01.2018
16:00
Estepona
Viktoria Pilsen - FC RB Salzburg
20.01.2018
12:00
San Pedro/Pinatar
Yanbian Funde FC - LASK Linz
20.01.2018
16:00
San Roque
FC Basel - Sturm Graz
20.01.2018
12:00
auf Zypern
Austria Wien - Gornik Zabrze
22.01.2018
16:00
Algarve
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Mattersburg
22.01.2018
15:00
Benidorm
CFR 1907 Cluj - Rapid Wien
23.01.2018
11:00
Belek
SKN St. Pölten - Dinamo Moskau
23.01.2018
15:30
Belek
Pogon Stettin - SC Rheindorf Altach
23.01.2018
16:00
San Roque
Dynamo Kiew - Sturm Graz
24.01.2018
12:00
auf Zypern
Anorthosis Famagusta - Austria Wien
25.01.2018
Oliva Nova
Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - FC Liefering
26.01.2018
Belek
Tromsö IL - SKN St. Pölten
26.01.2018
18:00
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Aluminij Kidricevo
26.01.2018
12:00
auf Zypern
Austria Wien - Slovan Liberec
27.01.2018
14:30
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Zürich
27.01.2018
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen - Austria Lustenau
28.01.2018
14:00
Wien
Rapid Wien - 1. FC Slovacko
30.01.2018
Stuttgarter Kickers - Austria Lustenau
31.01.2018
15:00
Budweis
Dynamo Ceske Budweis - Blau-Weiß Linz
02.02.2018
13:30
München
Bayern München Amateure - WSG Wattens
03.02.2018
16:00
21
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz
03.02.2018
18:30
21
Pasching
LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten
03.02.2018
18:30
21
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
03.02.2018
18:30
21
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach
04.02.2018
16:30
San Pedro/Pinatar
Viktoria Pilsen - SV Ried im Innkreis
04.02.2018
16:30
21
Wien
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
07.02.2018
16:30
San Pedro/Pinatar
Shanghai Shenxin - SV Ried im Innkreis
09.02.2018
18:30
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen - Blau-Weiß Linz
10.02.2018
16:00
22
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC RB Salzburg
10.02.2018
18:30
22
Graz
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
10.02.2018
18:30
22
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg
10.02.2018
18:30
22
Wien
Austria Wien - LASK Linz
11.02.2018
16:30
22
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien
13.02.2018
14:00
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - MAS Taborsko
15.02.2018
SF*H
Sociedad
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - FC RB Salzburg
16.02.2018
15:00
SV Ried im Innkreis - Dynamo Ceske Budweis

 

 

Geändert am 17.01.2018