Internationale Vereinsspiele 1950/51

 

unüberprüfte Daten Version 2.0

 

02.07.1950
ARIS SALONIKI
FC WIEN
0:9
F
04.07.1950
OLYMPIAKOS PIRÄUS
FC WIEN
1:2
F
06.07.1950
AEK ATHEN
FC WIEN
2:0
F
10.07.1950
PANATHINAIKOS ATHEN
FC WIEN
1:1
F
13.07.1950
PANIONIOS ATHEN
FC WIEN
1:4
F
16.07.1950
PAOK SALONIKI
FC WIEN
1:2
F
19.07.1950
IRAKLIS SALONIKI
FC WIEN
1:3
F
20.07.1950
VARDAR SKOPLJE
FC WIEN
2:2
F
29.07.1950
METALAC BELGRAD
STURM GRAZ
4:1
F
02.08.1950
FC LEVERKUSEN
VIENNA
1:3
F
04.08.1950
ALTONA 93 HAMBURG
ADMIRA WIEN
3:3
F
05.08.1950
ROT-WEIß OBERHAUSEN
VIENNA
0:4
F
05.08.1950
FC ST. PAULI HAMBURG
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:2 (1:2)
F
06.08.1950
WERDER BREMEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
4:1 (0:0)
F
06.08.1950
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FC WIEN
2:1
F
Bad Harzburg
06.08.1950
BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH
VIENNA
3:4
F
06.08.1950
JAHN REGENSBURG
VORWÄRTS STEYR
2:0
F
08.08.1950
TV INGOLSTADT
VORWÄRTS STEYR
0:2
F
09.08.1950
HOLSTEIN KIEL
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:2
F
12.08.1950
HANNOVER 96
VORWÄRTS STEYR
1:1
F

12.08.1950

FC BIEL
FC WIEN
0:4
F
13.08.1950
STURM GRAZ
DGS UTRECHT
10:0
F

13.08.1950

YOUNG BOYS BERN
FC WIEN
2:2
F
13.08.1950
ROT-WEIß ESSEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:6 (3:0)
F
13.08.1950
VFL OSNABRÜCK
WACKER WIEN
3:1
F
13.08.1950
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
ADMIRA WIEN
1:2
F
Goslar
16.08.1950
BORUSSIA FULDA
ADMIRA WIEN
2:8
F
18.08.1950
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
FLORIDSDORFER AC
4:1
F
19.08.1950
1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN
WACKER WIEN
8:2
F
19.08.1950
1. FC KÖLN
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:3
F
20.08.1950
OGC NIZZA
FLORIDSDORFER AC
2:1
F
20.08.1950
FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF
AUSTRIA WIEN
4:5 (2:3)
F
20.08.1950
MSV DUISBURG
VIENNA
2:1
F
23.09.1950
1.FC SAARBRÜCKEN
ADMIRA WIEN
0:2
F
24.09.1950
BORUSSIA NEUNKIRCHEN
ADMIRA WIEN
2:2
F
30.09.1950
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
0:5
F
07.10.1950
ODRED LAIBACH
STURM GRAZ
1:1
F
10.10.1950
STURM GRAZ
SC SARAJEVO
2:1
F
14.10.1950
FC BIEL
FLORIDSDORFER AC
0:6
F
15.10.1950
YOUNG BOYS BERN
FLORIDSDORFE AC
2:5
F
15.11.1950
RAPID WIEN
ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA)
3:0
F
61000 Z.
22.12.1950
FARUK-ARSENAL KAIRO
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:4
F
22.12.1950
VARDAR SKOPLJE
FC WIEN
0:1
F
24.12.1950
FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL
ADMIRA WIEN
0:1
F
25.12.1950
BESIKTAS ISTANBUL
ADMIRA WIEN
2:0
F
24.12.1950
ST. GEORGES (MAL)
WR. SPORTCLUB
1:6
F
La Valetta
24.12.1950
IRAKLIS SALONIKI
FC WIEN
1:2
F
25.12.1950
SLIEMA WANDERERS
WR. SPORTCLUB
1:2
F
La Veletta
25.12.1950
ANDERLECHT BRÜSSEL
RAPID WIEN
1:4
F
10000 Z.
25.12.1950
SCHALKE 04
WACKER WIEN
1:1
F
26.12.1950
1.FC SAARBRÜCKEN
RAPID WIEN
1:4
F
4000 Z.
27.12.1950
ARIS SALONIKI
FC WIEN
1:2
F
28.12.1950
PAOK SALONIKI
FC WIEN
2:1
F
30.12.1950
GALATASARAY ISTANBUL
ADMIRA WIEN
0:4
F
31.12.1950
PREUßEN MÜNSTER
RAPID WIEN
5:5
F
5000 Z.
31.12.1950
HIBERNIANS LA VALETTA
WR. SPORTCLUB
0:8
F
31.12.1950
WORMATIA WORMS
VIENNA
3:1
F
  
01.01.1951
DOXA DRAMA
FC WIEN
0:2
F
01.01.1951
FLORIANA LA VALETTA
WR. SPORTCLUB
1:2
F
01.01.1951
PHÖNIX LUDWIGSHAFEN
RAPID WIEN
2:7
F
7000 Z.
04.01.1951
PANIONIOS ATHEN
FC WIEN
4:3
F
06.01.1951
KARSIYAKASPOR IZMIR
FC WIEN
0:2
F
06.01.1951
PANATHINAIKOS ATHEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:5 (1:3)
F
06.01.1951
GALATASARAY ISTANBUL
ADMIRA WIEN
2:1
F
06.01.1951
AC CHIASSO
FLORIDSDORFER AC
2:2
F
07.01.1951
ALTAY IZMIR
FC WIEN
0:6
F
07.01.1951
USM MONACO
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1:2
F
07.01.1951
FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL
ADMIRA WIEN
0:0
F
07.01.1951
AEK ATHEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:2
F
10.01.1951
AC CATANIA
WR. SPORTCLUB
2:0
F
10.01.1951
OLYMPIAKOS PIRÄUS
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:4 (1:1)
F
10.01.1951
LOKOMOTIVE ZAGREB
ADMIRA WIEN
3:1
F
13.01.1951
BESIKTAS ISTANBUL
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:3 (2:2)
F
13.01.1951
GÖZTEPE IZMIR
FC WIEN
2:3
F
20.01.1951
GALATASARAY ISTANBUL
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:1 (0:1)
F
21.01.1951
FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:2 (0:1)
F
28.01.1951
JAHN REGENSBURG
LINZER ASK
3:3
F
07.02.1951
JEUNESSE ESCH
RAPID WIEN
0:9
F
10.02.1951
FC BIEL
VIENNA
1:3
F
10.02.1951
ADMIRA WIEN
LOKOMOTIVE ZAGREB
5:0
F
11.02.1951
YOUNG BOYS BERN
VIENNA
0:5
F
17.02.1951
GRASSHOPPERS ZÜRICH
WR. SPORTCLUB
3:3
F
18.02.1951
FC WINTERTHUR
WR. SPORTCLUB
2:4
F
22.03.1951
ROTER STERN BELGRAD
RAPID WIEN
2:3
F
Bordeaux
22.03.1951
JEUNESSE ESCH
FLORIDSDORFER AC
2:2
F
25.03.1951
STURM GRAZ
BORAC ZAGREB
0:0
F
25.03.1951
ROT-WEIß ESSEN
RAPID WIEN
1:2
F
25.03.1951
MALMÖ FF
WR. SPORTCLUB
0:2
T2*
Lüttich
25.03.1951
PARTIZAN BELGRAD
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:0 (0:0)
T4*
Antwerpen
25.03.1951
FC BRÜGGE
VIENNA
1:4
F ?
Brügge
25.03.1951
DINAMO ZAGREB
ADMIRA WIEN
2:1
F ?
Brüssel
26.03.1951
DARING BRÜSSEL
ADMIRA WIEN
4:9
F ?
Brüssel
26.03.1951
FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF
RAPID WIEN
3:3
F
15000 Z.
26.03.1951
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:2 (1:1)
T4*
Antwerpen
26.03.1951
METALAC BELGRAD
VIENNA
0:4
F ?
Brügge
26.03.1951
VFB NEUNKIRCHEN
WR. SPORTCLUB
1:5
T2*
Lüttich
18.04.1951
AUSTRIA WIEN
SAO PAULO
1:2 (1:0)
F
03.05.1951
DINAMO ZAGREB
VIENNA
3:2
F
06.05.1951
PANATHINAIKOS ATHEN
VIENNA
2:2
F
06.05.1951
PRESTON NORTH END
RAPID WIEN
1:3
F
Genf, 20000 Z.
07.05.1951
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
AUSTRIA WIEN
0:1 (0:1)
F
08.05.1951
AC UDINESE
ADMIRA WIEN
1:0
F
09.05.1951
ESBJERG EB
WR. SPORTCLUB
2:2
F
09.05.1951
LEEDS UNITED
RAPID WIEN
2:2
F
20000 Z.
09.05.1951
OLYMPIAKOS PIRÄUS
VIENNA
2:2
F
09.05.1951
MANCHESTER CITY
WACKER WIEN
2:1
F
10.05.1951
NOTTS COUNTY
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:1 (0:0)
F
12.05.1951
FC BURY
RAPID WIEN
2:1
F
15000 Z.
12.05.1951
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
WACKER WIEN
3:4
F
Birmingham
13.05.1951
STURM GRAZ
FSV FRANKFURT
2:1
F
13.05.1951
AEK ATHEN
VIENNA
1:3
F
14.05.1951
LEICESTER CITY
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:2 (0:1)
F
14.05.1951
VIBORG-HOLSTEBRO
WR. SPORTCLUB
3:3
F
16.05.1951
FC BARNSLEY
RAPID WIEN
4:2
F
8000 Z.
16.05.1951
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
WACKER WIEN
1:3
F
London
17.05.1951
NAESTVED IF
ADMIRA WIEN
1:1
F
17.05.1951
FREJA RANDERS
WR. SPORTCLUB
2:5
F
18.05.1951
AEK ATHEN
VIENNA
0:3
F
19.05.1951
HIBERNIAN EDINBURGH
RAPID WIEN
3:5
F
40000 Z.
19.05.1951
LA GANTOISE
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:5 (1:4)
F
19.05.1951
SLOGA NOVISAD BELGRAD
ADMIRA WIEN
1:0
F
Kopenhagen
20.05.1951
ROTER STERN BELGRAD
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:2 (1:1)
T3*
Lüttich
20.05.1951
PANAHAIKI PATRAS
VIENNA
1:4
F
20.05.1951
CHELSEA LONDON
FC WIEN
4:0
F
Algier
22.05.1951
AAB AALBORG
WR. SPORTCLUB
2:4
F
27.05.1951
VIBORG FF
ADMIRA WIEN
1:8
F
30.05.1951
CANTONAL NEUCHATEL
FC WIEN
1:4
F
31.05.1951
RACING PARIS
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:3 (0:1)
F
01.06.1951
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
FC WIEN
1:3
F
02.06.1951
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
4:1 (3:0)
F
03.06.1951
FC SOCHAUX
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:3 (0:1)
F
03.06.1951
RACING CLUB NIZZA
FC WIEN
0:1
F
Vichy
07.06.1951
AUSTRIA WIEN
SUNDERLAND
5:4 (1:3)
F
13.06.1951
PARTIZAN BELGRAD
VIENNA
3:0
F
19.06.1951
YOUNG BOYS BERN
VIENNA
0:6
F
20.06.1951
LAUSANNE SPORTS
VIENNA
2:0
F
20.06.1951
HELSINGBORG IF
LINZER ASK
4:0
F
24.06.1951
TSG ULM 1860
ADMIRA WIEN
3:5
F
30.06.1951
NACIONAL MONTEVIDEO
AUSTRIA WIEN
0:4 (0:2)
T1*
Rio de Janeiro
30.06.1951
HAMBURGER SV
ADMIRA WIEN
2:0
F
30.06.1951
FK SARAJEVO
STURM GRAZ
4:0
F
  

T1*: Trophäe Charles Miller in Brasilien
T2*: Turnier in Lüttich
T3*: Turnier in Lüttich
T4*: Turnier in Antwerpen

 


 

Geändert am 23.05.2011