Internationale Vereinsspiele 1951/52

 

unüberprüfte Daten Version 2.0

 

01.07.1951
FK SARAJEVO
STURM GRAZ
1:3
F
04.07.1951
BORAC BANJA LUKA
STURM GRAZ
2:4
F
05.07.1951
VASCO DA GAMA RIO DE JANEIRO
AUSTRIA WIEN
5:1 (3:1)
T1*
Rio de Janeiro
05.07.1951
FK SARAJEWO
VIENNA
2:3
F
06.07.1951
RAPID WIEN
FC SUNDERLAND
5:1
F
25000 Z.
08.07.1951
SPORTING LISSABON
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:2 (0:1)
T1*
Sao Paulo
08.07.1951
SPARTAK SUBOTICA
STURM GRAZ
3:1
F
11.07.1951
JUVENTUS TURIN
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:3 (1:2)
T1*
Sao Paulo
14.07.1951
JUVENTUS TURIN
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:1 (0:0)
T1*
Rio de Janeiro
01.08.1951
WÜRZBURGER KICKERS
ADMIRA WIEN
0:7
F
02.08.1951
LINZER ASK
1.FC PFORZHEIM
6:3
F
08.08.1951
WERDER BREMEN
ADMIRA WIEN
1:1
F
08.08.1951
TURBINE HALLE
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1:1
F
Ostberlin
08.08.1951
ROTER STERN BELGRAD
WR. SPORTCLUB
4:2
F
11.08.1951
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
ADMIRA WIEN
2:4
F
11.08.1951
EINTRACHT TRIER
VIENNA
1:2
F
11.08.1951
STURM GRAZ
PSV EINDHOVEN
0:1
F
11.08.1951
TURBINE HALLE
FLORIDSDORFER AC
3:3
F
12.08.1951
MOTOR ZWICKAU
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1:1
F
12.08.1951
DARMSTADT 98
VIENNA
3:2
F
12.08.1951
WACKER WIEN
SCHALKE 04
2:3
F
13.08.1951
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
VIENNA
2:1
F
Groß-Ostheim
14.08.1951
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1:2
F
15.08.1951
LINZER ASK
WILLEM II TILBURG
6:5
F
16.08.1951
MOTOR ZWICKAU
FLORIDSDORFER AC
2:2
F
Ostberlin
16.08.1951
RACING CLUB PARIS
WR. SPORTCLUB
8:1
F
18.08.1951
FC BASEL
VIENNA
2:3
F
18.08.1951
RAPID WIEN
WERDER BREMEN
4:1
F
20000 Z.
18.08.1951
WACKER WIEN
HAMBURGER SV
2:4
F
18.08.1951
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
WR. SPORTCLUB
6:2
F
19.08.1951
FC ROUEN
WR. SPORTCLUB
3:1
F
19.08.1951
RAPID WIEN
HAMBURGER SV
6:5
F
20000 Z.
19.08.1951
WACKER WIEN
WERDER BREMEN
10:1
F
19.08.1951
GRASSHOPPERS ZÜRICH
VIENNA
2:4
F
Basel
04.09.1951
ROTER STERN BELGRAD
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:2 (2:2)
F
05.09.1951
PARTIZAN BELGRAD
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:2 (2:2)
F
05.09.1951
DINAMO ZAGREB
WACKER WIEN
6:1
F
13.09.1951
ROTER STERN BELGRAD
RAPID WIEN
2:1
F
55000 Z.
03.10.1951
ROTER STERN BELGRAD
WACKER WIEN
4:1
F
04.10.1951
DINAMO ZAGREB
RAPID WIEN
6:2
F
35000 Z.
11.10.1951
FC TOULOUSE
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1:1
F
14.10.1951
AC LE HAVRE
FLORIDSDORFER AC
0:0
F
01.11.1951
1860 MÜNCHEN
LINZER ASK
2:3
F
14.12.1951
OLYMPIAKOS PIRÄUS
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:3 (0:2)
F
16.12.1951
AEK ATHEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:2 (0:2)
F
16.12.1951
STURM GRAZ
MLADOST ZAGREB
1:2
F
18.12.1951
PANATHINAIKOS ATHEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
0:2 (0:1)
F
21.12.1951
FARUK-ARSENAL KAIRO
AUSTRIA WIEN
0:2
F
22.12.1951
GALATASARAY ISTANBUL
RAPID WIEN
1:6
F
15000 Z.
23.12.1951
BENFICA LISSABON
ADMIRA WIEN
1:8
F
23.12.1951
FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL
RAPID WIEN
1:0
F
20000 Z.
23.12.1951
FC BERN
STURM GRAZ
2:3
F
23.12.1951
PAOK SALONIK
1.SIMMERINGER SC
0:2
F
25.12.1951
ARIS SALONIKI
1.SIMMERINGER SC
0:2
F
25.12.1951
CONCORDIA HAMBURG
VIENNA
0:6
F
25.12.1951
SPVGG FÜRTH
WACKER WIEN
1:6
F
25.12.1951
BELENENSES LISSABON
ADMIRA WIEN
2:0
F
26.12.1951
IRAKLIS SALONIKI
1.SIMMERINGER SC
2:0
F
26.12.1951
BAYERN MÜNCHEN
WACKER WIEN
5:3
F
26.12.9151
JAHN REGENSBURG
LINZER ASK
1:2
F
30.12.1951
TSG ULM 1860
VIENNA
1:3
F
30.12.1951
SPORTING LISSABON
ADMIRA WIEN
3:0
F
30.12.1951
BESIKTAS ISTANBUL
RAPID WIEN
3:2
F
20000 Z.
  
01.01.1952
NATIONAL-FARUK KAIRO
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:4
F
01.01.1952
BENFICA LISSABON
ADMIRA WIEN
3:1
F
01.01.1952
SC WIESBADEN
VIENNA
2:3
F
01.01.1952
PANIONIOS ATHEN
1.SIMMERINGER SC
2:1
F
03.01.1952
ETHNIKOS PIRÄUS
1.SIMMERINGER SC
1:1
F
06.01.1952
ARSENAL-RAILWAY KAIRO
AUSTRIA WIEN
4:5
F
06.01.1952
PANATHINAIKOS ATHEN
RAPID WIEN
1:3
F
20000 Z.
07.01.1952
AEK ATHEN
RAPID WIEN
2:3
F
20000 Z.
10.10.1952
OLYMPIAKOS PIRÄUS
RAPID WIEN
0:3
F
25000 Z.
11.01.1952
NATIONAL- FARUK KAIRO
WACKER WIEN
1:0
F
13.01.1952
PANATHINAIKOS ATHEN
RAPID WIEN
0:3
F
20000 Z., Abbruch 80'
16.01.1952
PAOK SALONIKI
RAPID WIEN
2:8
F
15000 Z.
18.01.1952
ARSENAL-RAILWAY KAIRO
WACKER WIEN
0:3
F
20.01.1952
ARIS SALONIKI
RAPID WIEN
1:11
F
15000 Z.
25.01.1952
NATIONAL- FARUK KAIRO
WACKER WIEN
1:1
F
02.02.1952
MSK ANKARAGÜZÜ
WACKER WIEN
1:3
F
03.02.1952
GENCLERBIRLIGI ANKARA
WACKER WIEN
1:6
F
03.02.1952
SLIEMA WANDERERS
ADMIRA WIEN
1:0
F
07.02.1952
FLORIANA LA VALETTA
ADMIRA WIEN
0:1
F
09.02.1952
FC LA VALETTA
ADMIRA WIEN
0:7
F
09.02.1952
DIMIRSPOR K
WACKER WIEN
2:5
F
Ankara
22.03.1952
FC ST. GALLEN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
3:4
F
22.03.1952
FC GRENCHEN
STURM GRAZ
1:5
F
23.03.1952
FC LOCARNO
FLORIDSDORFER AC
4:2
F
23.03.1952
YOUNG FELLOWS ZÜRICH
STURM GRAZ
0:4
F
26.03.1952
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:2 (1:0)
F
Brüssel
09.04.1952
DWS AMSTERDAM
GRAZER AK
1:3
F
10.04.1952
US SEDAN
WACKER WIEN
0:1
F
11.04.1952
HAMBURGER SV
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:3 (1:1)
F
11.04.1952
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
RAPID WIEN
3:3
F
40000 Z.
11.04.1952
KICKERS OFFENBACH
FLORIDSDORFER AC
2:2
F
11.04.1952
SC GÖTTINGEN 05
ADMIRA WIEN
2:3
F
12.04.1952
1860 MÜNCHEN
VIENNA
2:3
F
13.04.1952
ANDERLECHT BRÜSSEL
ADMIRA WIEN
3:2
F
13.04.1952
BE QUICK GRONINGEN
GRAZER AK
4:6
F
13.04.1952
ST. PAULI HAMBURG
AUSTRIA WIEN
2:3
F
13.04.1952
DINAMO ZAGREB
RAPID WIEN
2:4
T3*
Antwerpen, 45000 Z.
13.04.1952
ROT-WEIß ESSEN
STURM GRAZ
1:1
F
Lüttich
13.04.1952
DOS UTRECHT
WR. SPORTCLUB
2:5
F ?
Verviers
14.04.1952
CAP PARIS
WR. SPORTCLUB
0:4
F ?
Verviers
14.04.1952
NEC NIJMEGEN
GRAZER AK
3:4
F
14.04.1952
DARMSTADT 98
FLORIDSDORFER AC
3:5
F
14.04.1952
1.FC KÖLN
RAPID WIEN
2:1
T3*
Antwerpen, 30000 Z.
14.04.1952
PREUßEN MÜNSTER
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:3
F
14.04.1952
BORUSSIA NEUNKIRCHEN
WACKER WIEN
1:2
F ?
Brügge
14.04.1952
BAYERN MÜNCHEN
VIENNA
1:1
F
01.05.1952
STURM GRAZ
FC ZAGREB
6:3
F
14.05.1952
AUSTRIA WIEN
FC LIVERPOOL
2:0 (1:0)
F
14.05.1952
AC MILAN
RAPID WIEN
1:2
F
Lüttich, 25000 Z.
22.05.1952
PSV EINDHOVEN
STURM GRAZ
3:1
F
22.05.1952
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
FC WIEN
2:0
F
24.05.1952
GRAZER AK
DWS AMSTERDAM
5:0
F
24.05.1952
MSV DUISBURG
VIENNA
1:0
F
Hamborn
24.05.1952
TUS NEUENDORF
FLORIDSDORFER AC
4:1
F
25.05.1952
ADO DEN HAAG
STURM GRAZ
4:0
F
25.05.1952
KICKERS OFFENBACH
ADMIRA WIEN
3:1
F
25.05.1952
1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN
WR. SPORTCLUB
3:1
F
25.05.1952
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
FC WIEN
2:0
F
28.05.1952
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
ADMIRA WIEN
1:5
F
28.05.1952
SSV REUTLINGEN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
3:1
F
28.05.1952
VFL WOLFSBURG
VIENNA
1:6
F
28.05.1952
1860 MÜNCHEN
RAPID WIEN
2:3
F
15000 Z.
29.05.1952
1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN
WR. SPORTCLUB
3:1
F
30.05.1952
ROTATION DRESDEN
ADMIRA WIEN
5:4
F
31.05.1952
TUS CELLE
VIENNA
0:9
F
31.05.1952
WACKER WIEN
HONVED BUDAPEST
1:3
F
01.06.1952
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
ADMIRA WIEN
2:2
F
01.06.1952
VFB BIELEFELD
WR. SPORTCLUB
2:3
F
01.06.1952
AC LE HAVRE
RAPID WIEN
1:3
F
02.06.1952
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
VIENNA
0:5
F
02.06.1952
SV ULM
WR. SPORTCLUB
4:4
F
02.06.1952
HONVED BUDAPEST
WACKER WIEN
4:2
F
02.06.1952
AC LE HAVRE
RAPID WIEN
1:3
F
Dieppe
03.06.1952
1860 MÜNCHEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
3:0 (1:0)
F
04.06.1952
GRASSHOPPERS ZÜRICH
AUSTRIA WIEN
1:3 (0:2)
T2*
04.06.1952
RACING PARIS
RAPID WIEN
6:2
F
10000 Z.
04.06.1952
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FLORIDSDORFER AC
5:2
F
04.06.1952
TURBINE HALLE
ADMIRA WIEN
1:2
F
27.06.1952
OLYMPIAKOS PIRÄUS
RAPID WIEN
2:2
F
27.06.1952
LYN OSLO
WR. SPORTCLUB
0:2
F
29.06.1952
AEK ATHEN
RAPID WIEN
1:4
F
29.06.1952
DARMSTADT 98
ADMIRA WIEN
2:3
F
  

T1*: Trophäe Charles Miller in Brasilien
T2*: Turnier in Lüttich
T3*: Turnier in Lüttich
T4*: Turnier in Antwerpen

 


 

Geändert am 23.05.2011