Österreich 1 (Staatsliga) 1949/50

 

ENDTABELLE

 1.AUSTRIA WIEN       24 18  2  4 92: 37 38 MEISTER

 2.RAPID WIEN         24 16  4  4 87: 43 36
 3.WACKER WIEN        24 15  3  6 76: 34 33
 4.VIENNA             24 14  5  5 60: 45 33
 5.ADMIRA WIEN        24 16  0  8 70: 48 32
 6.FC WIEN            24 14  4  6 64: 45 32
 7.WR. SPORTCLUB      24 12  4  8 55: 45 28
 8.FLORIDSDORFER AC   24  9  2 13 46: 50 20
 9.VORWÄRTS STEYR     24  9  2 13 47: 65 20
10.STURM GRAZ         24  7  4 13 50: 58 18
11.SV GLOGGNITZ       24  4  3 17 49:104 11 ABSTEIGER
12.SLOVAN WIEN        24  2  5 17 31: 71  9 ABSTEIGER
13.RAPID OBERLAA      24  0  2 22 23:105  2 ABSTEIGER

 

AUFSTEIGER:
ELEKTRA WIEN (direkt), 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT, LINZER ASK (nach Play-Off)

AUFSTIEGS PLAY-OFF, GRUPPE OST:

Details
25.06.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - ESV AUSTRIA GRAZ 1:0
Details 02.07.1950 ESV AUSTRIA GRAZ - ASV SIEGENDORF 1:0
Details 09.07.1950 ASV SIEGENDORF - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT 2:7
Details 16.07.1950 ESV AUSTRIA GRAZ - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT 4:2
Details 23.07.1950 ASV SIEGENDORF - ESV AUSTRIA GRAZ 2:2
Details 30.07.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - ASV SIEGENDORF 1:0

Endtabelle
 1.1.SC WR. NEUSTADT 4 3 0 1 11: 6 6 AUFSTEIGER
 2.ESV AUSTRIA GRAZ  4 2 1 1  7: 5 5
 3.ASV SIEGENDORF    4 0 1 3  4:11 1


AUFSTIEGS PLAY-OFF, GRUPPE WEST:
Qualifikation:
Details 11.06.1950 SCHWARZ-WEIß BREGENZ - POLIZEI SV INNSBRUCK 1:2
Details 18.06.1950 POLIZEI SV INNSBRUCK - SCHWARZ-WEIß BREGENZ 4:1

 

Gruppenspiele
Details
25.06.1950 VILLACHER SV - LINZER ASK 1:1
Details 02.07.1950 LINZER ASK - POLIZEI SV INNSBRUCK 5:2
Details 09.07.1950 POLIZEI SV INNSBRUCK - VILLACHER SV 3:3
Details 16.07.1950 LINZER ASK - VILLACHER SV 5:0
Details 23.07.1950 POLIZEI SV INNSBRUCK - LINZER ASK 2:2
Details 30.07.1950 VILLACHER SV - POLIZEI SV INNSBRUCK 0:2

 

Endtabelle
 1.LINZER ASK           4 2 2 0 13: 5 6 AUFSTEIGER
 2.POLIZEI SV INNSBRUCK 4 1 2 1  9:10 4
 3.VILLACHER SV         4 0 2 2  4:11 2

 

Daten Version 2.0

 

Runden:
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

 

1.RUNDE
Details 27.08.1949 FLORIDSDORFER AC - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 27.08.1949 RAPID OBERLAA - WACKER WIEN
Details 28.08.1949 AUSTRIA WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 28.08.1949 RAPID WIEN - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 28.08.1949 STURM GRAZ - VIENNA
Details 28.08.1949 SV GLOGGNITZ - VORWÄRTS STEYR

 
2:1
0:1
5:1
5:2
1:6
2:5

2.RUNDE
Details 03.09.1949 SLOVAN WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 04.09.1949 ADMIRA WIEN - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 04.09.1949 FC WIEN - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 04.09.1949 VORWÄRTS STEYR - RAPID WIEN
Details 04.09.1949 WACKER WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 04.09.1949 WR. SPORTCLUB - AUSTRIA WIEN

 
1:2
5:1
1:1
3:2
3:2
3:2

3.RUNDE
Details 10.09.1949 RAPID OBERLAA - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 10.09.1949 VIENNA - WACKER WIEN
Details 11.09.1949 AUSTRIA WIEN - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 11.09.1949 FLORIDSDORFER AC - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 11.09.1949 RAPID WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 11.09.1949 STURM GRAZ - ADMIRA WIEN

 
2:2
3:2
2:1
5:0
2:5
0:1

4.RUNDE
Details 17.09.1949 SLOVAN WIEN - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 18.09.1949 ADMIRA WIEN - VIENNA
Details 18.09.1949 FC WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 18.09.1949 SV GLOGGNITZ - RAPID WIEN
Details 18.09.1949 VORWÄRTS STEYR - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 18.09.1949 WR. SPORTCLUB - STURM GRAZ

 
2:2
1:2
5:2
2:8
0:6
3:1

5.RUNDE
Details 01.10.1949 RAPID OBERLAA - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 01.10.1949 WACKER WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 02.10.1949 AUSTRIA WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 02.10.1949 FLORIDSDORFER AC - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 02.10.1949 STURM GRAZ - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 02.10.1949 VIENNA - WR. SPORTCLUB

 
1:4
3:1
8:1
2:2
3:0
3:1

6.RUNDE
Details 08.10.1949 FC WIEN - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 08.10.1949 RAPID WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 09.10.1949 SLOVAN WIEN - VIENNA
Details 09.10.1949 SV GLOGGNITZ - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 09.10.1949 VORWÄRTS STEYR - STURM GRAZ
Details 09.10.1949 WR. SPORTCLUB - WACKER WIEN

 
3:1
2:1
1:4
2:3
2:2
2:1

7.RUNDE
Details 22.10.1949 RAPID OBERLAA - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 22.10.1949 VIENNA - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 22.10.1949 WACKER WIEN - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 23.10.1949 ADMIRA WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 23.10.1949 AUSTRIA WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 23.10.1949 STURM GRAZ - FC WIEN

 
1:5
3:1
2:0
2:4
4:4
2:3

8.RUNDE
Details 30.10.1949 FC WIEN - VIENNA
Details 30.10.1949 FLORIDSDORFER AC - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 30.10.1949 RAPID WIEN - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 30.10.1949 SLOVAN WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 30.10.1949 SV GLOGGNITZ - STURM GRAZ
Details 30.10.1949 VORWÄRTS STEYR - WACKER WIEN

 
2:2
2:5
8:2
0:2
3:2
1:1

9.RUNDE
Details 05.11.1949 RAPID OBERLAA - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 06.11.1949 ADMIRA WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 06.11.1949 VIENNA - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 06.11.1949 WACKER WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 06.11.1949 WR. SPORTCLUB - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 18.12.1949 STURM GRAZ - RAPID WIEN

 
1:3
3:2
6:0
2:2
4:1
3:3

10.RUNDE
Details 19.11.1949 FC WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 20.11.1949 AUSTRIA WIEN - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 20.11.1949 FLORIDSDORFER AC - STURM GRAZ
Details 20.11.1949 RAPID WIEN - VIENNA
Details 20.11.1949 SV GLOGGNITZ - WACKER WIEN
Details 20.11.1949 VORWÄRTS STEYR - WR. SPORTCLUB

 
2:1
7:2
5:1
6:0
1:8
1:2

11.RUNDE
Details 23.11.1949 STURM GRAZ - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 23.11.1949 WR. SPORTCLUB - FC WIEN
Details 26.11.1949 ADMIRA WIEN - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 26.11.1949 SLOVAN WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 27.11.1949 VIENNA - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 27.11.1949 WACKER WIEN - RAPID WIEN

 
2:3
2:3
4:3
0:3
1:1
2:5

12.RUNDE
Details 03.12.1949 FLORIDSDORFER AC - WACKER WIEN
Details 03.12.1949 RAPID OBERLAA - STURM GRAZ
Details 04.12.1949 AUSTRIA WIEN - VIENNA
Details 04.12.1949 FC WIEN - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 04.12.1949 RAPID WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 04.12.1949 SV GLOGGNITZ - WR. SPORTCLUB

 
1:3
1:2
4:1
4:0
4:2
2:2

13.RUNDE
Details 10.12.1949 VIENNA - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 11.12.1949 ADMIRA WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 11.12.1949 SLOVAN WIEN - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 11.12.1949 VORWÄRTS STEYR - FC WIEN
Details 11.12.1949 WACKER WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 11.12.1949 WR. SPORTCLUB - RAPID WIEN

 
3:2
2:1
5:2
2:1
1:2
0:3

14.RUNDE
Details 25.02.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 26.02.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 26.02.1950 SLOVAN WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 26.02.1950 VIENNA - STURM GRAZ
Details 26.02.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 26.02.1950 WACKER WIEN - RAPID OBERLAA

 
0:1
2:4
1:1
0:0
6:3
5:0

15.RUNDE
Details 05.03.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 05.03.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 05.03.1950 RAPID OBERLAA - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 05.03.1950 RAPID WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 05.03.1950 STURM GRAZ - WACKER WIEN
Details 05.03.1950 SV GLOGGNITZ - FC WIEN

 
3:0
5:1
0:3
4:2
2:3
1:5

16.RUNDE
Details 11.03.1950 WACKER WIEN - VIENNA
Details 11.03.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 12.03.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 12.03.1950 FC WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 12.03.1950 SLOVAN WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 12.03.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - FLORIDSDORFER AC

 
4:1
7:1
4:1
1:1
2:2
2:0

17.RUNDE
Details 25.03.1950 VIENNA - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 26.03.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 26.03.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - FC WIEN
Details 26.03.1950 RAPID WIEN - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 26.03.1950 STURM GRAZ - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 02.04.1950 RAPID OBERLAA - SLOVAN WIEN

 
4:2
5:0
1:2
2:1
4:2
1:3

18.RUNDE
Details 15.04.1950 SLOVAN WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 16.04.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 16.04.1950 FC WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 16.04.1950 SV GLOGGNITZ - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 16.04.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 16.04.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - VIENNA

 
2:2
2:1
2:1
1:3
5:1
3:3

19.RUNDE
Details 22.04.1950 VIENNA - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 22.04.1950 WACKER WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 23.04.1950 RAPID OBERLAA - FC WIEN
Details 23.04.1950 STURM GRAZ - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 26.04.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 26.04.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - RAPID WIEN

 
2:2
1:1
1:9
4:2
9:1
0:3

20.RUNDE
Details 29.04.1950 FC WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 29.04.1950 SLOVAN WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 30.04.1950 RAPID WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 30.04.1950 SV GLOGGNITZ - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 30.04.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - VIENNA
Details 30.04.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - ADMIRA WIEN

 
3:0
1:5
4:2
5:1
0:2
0:6

21.RUNDE
Details 06.05.1950 WACKER WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 07.05.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - SLOVAN WIEN
Details 07.05.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 07.05.1950 RAPID OBERLAA - RAPID WIEN
Details 07.05.1950 STURM GRAZ - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 07.05.1950 VIENNA - FC WIEN

 
8:1
4:2
6:1
0:6
5:0
4:2

22.RUNDE
Details 20.05.1950 SLOVAN WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 21.05.1950 FC WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 21.05.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 21.05.1950 RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 21.05.1950 SV GLOGGNITZ - VIENNA
Details 21.05.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - ADMIRA WIEN

 
0:4
0:3
3:0
6:0
2:3
1:3

23.RUNDE
Details 03.06.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 03.06.1950 RAPID OBERLAA - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 04.06.1950 STURM GRAZ - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 04.06.1950 VIENNA - RAPID WIEN
Details 04.06.1950 WACKER WIEN - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 04.06.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - VORWÄRTS STEYR

 
3:1
0:3
3:1
0:2
10:1
3:0

24.RUNDE
Details 08.06.1950 FC WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 10.06.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 10.06.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - VIENNA
Details 10.06.1950 RAPID WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 11.06.1950 SV GLOGGNITZ - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 11.06.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - SLOVAN WIEN

 
0:1
1:0
1:3
3:1
3:8
2:1

25.RUNDE
Details 15.06.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - SV GLOGGNITZ
Details 17.06.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 17.06.1950 STURM GRAZ - RAPID OBERLAA
Details 17.06.1950 VIENNA - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 18.06.1950 WACKER WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 21.06.1950 SLOVAN WIEN - FC WIEN

 
4:2
5:2
8:1
1:4
2:1
2:4

26.RUNDE
Details 23.06.1950 RAPID OBERLAA - VIENNA
Details 24.06.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 24.06.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 24.06.1950 RAPID WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 25.06.1950 FC WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 25.06.1950 SV GLOGGNITZ - SLOVAN WIEN

 
1:3
1:4
2:3
1:4
3:2
4:1

 

Geändert am 09.05.2011