Österreich 1 (Staatsliga A) 1950/51

 

ENDTABELLE

 1.RAPID WIEN          24 20  3  1 133: 40 43 MEISTER
 2.WACKER WIEN         24 18  2  4 100: 38 38
 3.AUSTRIA WIEN        24 14  4  6  89: 49 32
 4.WR. SPORTCLUB       24 11  5  8  73: 52 27
 5.VIENNA              24 10  6  8  56: 58 26
 6.FC WIEN             24 10  5  9  45: 50 25
 7.STURM GRAZ          24  8  7  9  48: 74 23
 8.ADMIRA WIEN         24  8  5 11  66: 50 21
 9.FLORIDSDORFER AC    24  7  6 11  53: 72 20
10.LINZER ASK          24  7  5 12  25: 62 19  
11.VORWÄRTS STEYR      24  7  2 15  34: 64 16 ABSTEIGER 
12.1.SC WR. NEUSTADT   24  6  3 15  45: 74 15 ABSTEIGER
13.FS ELEKTRA WIEN     24  3  1 20  31:115  7 ABSTEIGER

 

AUFSTEIGER:
1.SIMMERINGER SC, GRAZER AK, BLAU-WEIß WIEN, SV KAPFENBERG (alle aus Staatsliga B)

 

Daten Version 2.0

 

Runden:
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

 

1.RUNDE
Details 26.08.1950 RAPID WIEN - LINZER ASK
Details 26.08.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 27.08.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 27.08.1950 STURM GRAZ - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 27.08.1950 VIENNA - FC WIEN
Details 27.08.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - WACKER WIEN


11:2
10:0
5:0
2:2
0:2
2:0

2.RUNDE
Details 30.08.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 30.08.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - VIENNA
Details 30.08.1950 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 30.08.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - STURM GRAZ
Details 30.08.1950 LINZER ASK - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 31.08.1950 FC WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR

 
1:6
2:5
1:5
1:3
1:2
3:0

3.RUNDE
Details 02.09.1950 VIENNA - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 02.09.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 03.09.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - LINZER ASK
Details 03.09.1950 STURM GRAZ - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 03.09.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 03.09.1950 WACKER WIEN - FC WIEN

 
1:1
4:1
11:3
9:0
1:5
7:1

4.RUNDE
Details 09.09.1950 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 09.09.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 10.09.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - VIENNA
Details 10.09.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 10.09.1950 LINZER ASK - STURM GRAZ
Details 10.09.1950 RAPID WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB

 
2:6
2:4
2:3
0:2
3:0
2:2

5.RUNDE
Details 17.09.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 17.09.1950 STURM GRAZ - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 17.09.1950 VIENNA - LINZER ASK
Details 20.09.1950 FC WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 20.09.1950 WACKER WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 27.09.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT

 
5:7
0:2
3:0
3:1
6:4
2:3

6.RUNDE
Details 23.09.1950 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - VIENNA
Details 24.09.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - WACKER WIEN
Details 24.09.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - FC WIEN
Details 24.09.1950 LINZER ASK - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 24.09.1950 RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 24.09.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - AUSTRIA WIEN

 
2:7
0:1
5:4
1:1
12:1
3:5

7.RUNDE
Details 30.09.1950 FC WIEN - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 30.09.1950 WACKER WIEN - LINZER ASK
Details 01.10.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 01.10.1950 STURM GRAZ - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 01.10.1950 VIENNA - RAPID WIEN
Details 01.10.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - FS ELEKTRA WIEN

 
3:1
6:0
2:2
2:2
0:9
3:0

8.RUNDE
Details 15.10.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 15.10.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 15.10.1950 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 15.10.1950 LINZER ASK - FC WIEN
Details 15.10.1950 RAPID WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 15.10.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - VIENNA

 
3:1
1:1
0:7
0:4
5:1
7:1

9.RUNDE
Details 21.10.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 21.10.1950 WACKER WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 22.10.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - LINZER ASK
Details 22.10.1950 FC WIEN - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 22.10.1950 VIENNA - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 22.10.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - WR. SPORTCLUB

 
2:1
3:4
2:0
3:2
3:2
0:2

10.RUNDE
Details 11.11.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 11.11.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - WACKER WIEN
Details 12.11.1950 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 12.11.1950 LINZER ASK - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 12.11.1950 RAPID WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 12.11.1950 STURM GRAZ - VIENNA

 
5:3
2:5
1:7
1:0
8:0
3:3

11.RUNDE
Details 18.11.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 19.11.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - LINZER ASK
Details 19.11.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 19.11.1950 VORWÄRTS STEYR - STURM GRAZ
Details 19.11.1950 WACKER WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 22.11.1950 FC WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB

 
2:1
3:0
0:1
1:2
3:3
0:1

12.RUNDE
Details 25.11.1950 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 25.11.1950 WR. SPORTCLUB - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 26.11.1950 AUSTRIA WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 26.11.1950 RAPID WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 26.11.1950 STURM GRAZ - WACKER WIEN
Details 26.11.1950 VIENNA - VORWÄRTS STEYR

 
1:1
0:2
0:0
5:2
1:6
1:2

13.RUNDE
Details 02.12.1950 ADMIRA WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 03.12.1950 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - RAPID WIEN
Details 03.12.1950 FC WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 03.12.1950 FLORIDSDORFER AC - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 03.12.1950 LINZER ASK - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 03.12.1950 WACKER WIEN - VIENNA

 
2:4
2:5
3:1
2:2
1:0
4:1

14.RUNDE
Details 24.02.1951 FC WIEN - VIENNA
Details 25.02.1951 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 25.02.1951 ADMIRA WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 25.02.1951 FLORIDSDORFER AC - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 25.02.1951 LINZER ASK - RAPID WIEN
Details 25.02.1951 WACKER WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR

 
1:1
6:1
7:2
2:4
2:1
3:4

15.RUNDE
Details 04.03.1951 AUSTRIA WIEN - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 04.03.1951 RAPID WIEN - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 04.03.1951 STURM GRAZ - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 04.03.1951 VIENNA - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 04.03.1951 VORWÄRTS STEYR - FC WIEN
Details 04.03.1951 WR. SPORTCLUB - LINZER ASK

 
5:0
11:0
1:1
4:4
1:1
4:2

16.RUNDE
Details 11.03.1951 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - STURM GRAZ
Details 11.03.1951 ADMIRA WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 11.03.1951 FC WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 11.03.1951 LINZER ASK - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 14.03.1951 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 14.03.1951 FLORIDSDORFER AC - VIENNA

 
6:0
1:2
1:5
0:0
1:7
2:3

17.RUNDE
Details 17.03.1951 AUSTRIA WIEN - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 17.03.1951 WACKER WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 18.03.1951 STURM GRAZ - LINZER ASK
Details 18.03.1951 VIENNA - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 18.03.1951 VORWÄRTS STEYR - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 18.03.1951 WR. SPORTCLUB - RAPID WIEN

 
9:3
5:1
1:1
1:0
2:3
3:6

18.RUNDE
Details 31.03.1951 ADMIRA WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 31.03.1951 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - STURM GRAZ
Details 31.03.1951 FLORIDSDORFER AC - WACKER WIEN
Details 01.04.1951 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 01.04.1951 LINZER ASK - VIENNA
Details 01.04.1951 RAPID WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN

 
0:2
2:4
1:5
6:0
1:1
3:1

19.RUNDE
Details 07.04.1951 FC WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 07.04.1951 VIENNA - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 08.04.1951 AUSTRIA WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 08.04.1951 STURM GRAZ - RAPID WIEN
Details 08.04.1951 VORWÄRTS STEYR - LINZER ASK
Details 08.04.1951 WACKER WIEN - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT

 
1:2
5:1
3:1
3:3
1:2
5:2

20.RUNDE
Details 21.04.1951 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 21.04.1951 FLORIDSDORFER AC - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 22.04.1951 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - FC WIEN
Details 22.04.1951 LINZER ASK - WACKER WIEN
Details 22.04.1951 RAPID WIEN - VIENNA
Details 22.04.1951 WR. SPORTCLUB - STURM GRAZ

 
1:2
3:3
1:1
0:4
5:2
5:0

21.RUNDE
Details 28.04.1951 VIENNA - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 29.04.1951 ADMIRA WIEN - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 29.04.1951 FC WIEN - LINZER ASK
Details 29.04.1951 STURM GRAZ - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 29.04.1951 VORWÄRTS STEYR - RAPID WIEN
Details 29.04.1951 WACKER WIEN - FS ELEKTRA WIEN

 
2:2
5:3
1:1
3:2
1:6
8:1

22.RUNDE
Details 14.04.1951 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - FC WIEN
Details 14.04.1951 WR. SPORTCLUB - VORWÄRTS STEYR
Details 15.04.1951 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 15.04.1951 AUSTRIA WIEN - VIENNA
Details 15.04.1951 LINZER ASK - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 15.04.1951 RAPID WIEN - WACKER WIEN

 
1:2
4:0
1:1
2:1
1:0
3:3

23.RUNDE
Details 01.05.1951 VIENNA - STURM GRAZ
Details 03.05.1951 ADMIRA WIEN - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 03.05.1951 FC WIEN - RAPID WIEN
Details 03.05.1951 FLORIDSDORFER AC - LINZER ASK
Details 03.05.1951 VORWÄRTS STEYR - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 03.05.1951 WACKER WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB

 
2:3
14:1
2:3
4:1
1:4
3:2

24.RUNDE
Details 18.04.1951 WR. SPORTCLUB - FC WIEN
Details 25.04.1951 RAPID WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 26.04.1951 AUSTRIA WIEN - WACKER WIEN
Details 20.05.1951 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER AC
Details 20.05.1951 LINZER ASK - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 20.05.1951 STURM GRAZ - VORWÄRTS STEYR

 
0:3
3:1
2:3
1:4 ! 
1:0
1:0

25.RUNDE
Details 15.03.1951 FC WIEN - AUSTRIA WIEN
Details 02.06.1951 ADMIRA WIEN - WR. SPORTCLUB
Details 03.06.1951 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT - FS ELEKTRA WIEN
Details 03.06.1951 FLORIDSDORFER AC - RAPID WIEN
Details 03.06.1951 VORWÄRTS STEYR - VIENNA
Details 03.06.1951 WACKER WIEN - STURM GRAZ

 
0:4
0:0
2:4
2:8
0:3
5:0

26.RUNDE
Details 09.06.1951 FS ELEKTRA WIEN - LINZER ASK
Details 10.06.1951 AUSTRIA WIEN - ADMIRA WIEN
Details 10.06.1951 RAPID WIEN - 1.SC WR. NEUSTADT
Details 10.06.1951 STURM GRAZ - FC WIEN
Details 10.06.1951 VIENNA - WACKER WIEN
Details 10.06.1951 WR. SPORTCLUB - FLORIDSDORFER AC

 
2:1
0:4
7:1
5:4
3:1
7:5

 

Geändert am 22.02.2014