ÖSTERREICH 2 (REGIONALLIGA OST) 1965/66

 

Daten Version 2.0

 

ENDTABELLE

 1.WACKER WIEN      26 15  5  6 51:31 35 AUFSTEIGER

 2.WIENER AC        26 13  7  6 57:34 33
 3.ELEKTRA WIEN     26 11  8  7 38:22 30
 4.SC TULLN         26 11  8  7 48:46 30
 5.ASV SIEGENDORF   26 10  9  7 34:33 29
 6.SC EISENSTADT    26 10  7  9 38:33 27
 7.PHILIPS WIEN     26  9  9  8 36:38 27
 8.HELFORT WIEN     26  9  8  9 43:39 26
 9.SV MATTERSBURG   26  8  9  9 38:44 25
10.ASV WIENERBERG   26  8  9  9 35:42 25
11.SC PINKAFELD     26  9  5 12 39:50 23 ABSTEIGER
12.SC MARCHEGG      26  8  5 13 28:40 21 ABSTEIGER
13.ASK GLOGGNITZ    26  7  6 13 27:46 20 ABSTEIGER
14.SC KREMS         26  4  5 17 25:39 13 ABSTEIGER
 

 

Besonderen Dank an Herbert Schiller für die

Bereitstellung aller Resultate dieses Bewerbes

 

1. Runde
Wacker Wien
-
ASV Wienerberg
1:1
ASV Siegendorf
-
Wiener AC
1:1
SC Krems
-
ASK Gloggnitz
4:1
SC Tulln
-
Philips Wien
2:1
Helfort Wien
-
SC Pinkafeld
3:0
Elektra Wien
-
SV Mattersburg
3:2
SC Eisenstadt
-
SC Marchegg
3:0
 
2. Runde
SC Pinkafeld
-
Wacker Wien
2:3
SC Marchegg
-
ASV Siegendorf
2:3
ASV Wienerberg
-
SC Tulln
3:0
Elektra Wien
-
SC Krems
1:0
Philips Wien
-
SC Eisenstadt
2:2
Wiener AC
-
SV Mattersburg
7:0
ASK Gloggnitz
-
Helfort Wien
0:3
 
3. Runde
Wacker Wien      
-
ASK Gloggnitz
2:1
ASV Siegendorf
-
Philips Wien
1:2
SC Krems
-
SV Mattersburg
5:1
SC Tulln
-
SC Pinkafeld
6:2
Helfort Wien
-
Elektra Wien
1:0
SC Eisenstadt
-
ASV Wienerberg
0:1
Wiener AC
-
SC Marchegg
0:2
 
4. Runde
Elektra Wien
-
Wacker Wien
1:0
ASV Wienerberg
-
ASV Siegendorf
2:3
SC Krems
-
Helfort Wien
2:2
Philips Wien
-
Wiener AC
0:1
SC Pinkafeld
-
SC Eisenstadt
5:1
SV Mattersburg
-
SC Marchegg
3:1
ASK Gloggnitz
-
SC Tulln
2:4
 
5. Runde
Wacker Wien
-
SC Krems
3:0
ASV Siegendorf
-
SC Pinkafeld
3:0
SC Tulln
-
Elektra Wien
2:1
Helfort Wien
-
SV Mattersburg
2:2
Wiener AC
-
ASV Wienerberg
2:2
SC Eisenstadt
-
ASK Gloggnitz
0:1
SC Marchegg
-
Philips Wien
2:2
 
6. Runde
SV Mattersburg
-
Philips Wien
1:1
ASV Wienerberg
-
SC Marchegg
1:1
SC Pinkafeld
-
Wiener AC
0:3
ASK Gloggnitz
-
ASV Siegendorf
1:1
Elektra Wien
-
SC Eisenstadt
1:1
SC Krems
-
SC Tulln
1:2
Helfort Wien
-
Wacker Wien
3:7
 
7. Runde
Wiener AC
-
ASK Gloggnitz
3:0
SC Tulln
-
Helfort Wien
2:3
SC Eisenstadt
-
SC Krems
4:0
SC Marchegg
-
SC Pinkafeld
1:1
Wacker Wien
-
SV Mattersburg
0:0
ASV Siegendorf
-
Elektra Wien
2:1
Philips Wien
-
ASV Wienerberg
1:0
 
8. Runde
SV Mattersburg
-
ASV Wienerberg
1:0
SC Pinkafeld
-
Philips Wien
1:1
ASK Gloggnitz
-
SC Marchegg
3:2
Elektra Wien
-
Wiener AC
2:0
SC Krems
-
ASV Siegendorf
3:0
Helfort Wien
-
SC Eisenstadt
0:1
Wacker Wien
-
SC Tulln
5:2
 
9. Runde
SC Eisenstadt
-
Wacker Wien
1:2
Philips Wien
-
ASK Gloggnitz
2:2
SC Tulln
-
SV Mattersburg
1:1
ASV Siegendorf
-
Helfort Wien
1:0
Wiener AC
-
SC Krems
1:0
SC Marchegg
-
Elektra Wien
3:1
ASV Wienerberg
-
SC Pinkafeld
1:3
 
10. Runde
Elektra Wien
-
Philips Wien
4:0
Helfort Wien
-
Wiener AC
1:2
Wacker Wien
-
ASV Siegendorf
1:0
SV Mattersburg
-
SC Pinkafeld
6:0
ASK Gloggnitz
-
ASV Wienerberg
1:1
SC Krems
-
SC Marchegg
0:1
SC Tulln
-
SC Eisenstadt
0:0
 
11. Runde
SC Pinkafeld
-
ASK Gloggnitz
0:0
ASV Wienerberg
-
Elektra Wien
3:1
SC Eisenstadt
-
SV Mattersburg
0:0
SC Marchegg
-
Helfort Wien
2:1
Wiener AC
-
Wacker Wien
2:3
ASV Siegendorf
-
SC Tulln
1:1
Philips Wien
-
SC Krems
3:2
 
12. Runde
Helfort Wien
-
Philips Wien
2:3
SV Mattersburg
-
ASK Gloggnitz
1:1
Elektra Wien
-
SC Pinkafeld
0:0
SC Krems
-
ASV Wienerberg
0:0
Wacker Wien
-
SC Marchegg
2:0
SC Tulln
-
Wiener AC
3:3
SC Eisenstadt
-
ASV Siegendorf
2:0
 
13. Runde
Wiener AC
-
SC Eisenstadt
2:1
ASV Siegendorf
-
SV Mattersburg
2:3
SC Marchegg
-
SC Tulln
1:0
Philips Wien
-
Wacker Wien
0:1
ASV Wienerberg
-
Helfort Wien
1:2
SC Pinkafeld
-
SC Krems
1:0
ASK Gloggnitz
-
Elektra Wien
0:1
 
14. Runde
Wiener AC
-
ASV Siegendorf
1:3
Wiener AC
-
ASV Siegendorf
1:3
ASK Gloggnitz
-
SC Krems
2:1
Philips Wien
-
SC Tulln
2:2
SC Pinkafeld
-
Helfort Wien
2:0
SV Mattersburg
-
Elektra Wien
0:3
SC Marchegg
-
SC Eisenstadt
1:2
 
15. Runde
Wacker Wien
-
SC Pinkafeld
1:0
ASV Siegendorf
-
SC Marchegg
1:1
SC Tulln
-
ASV Wienerberg
4:0
SC Krems
-
Elektra Wien
0:0
SC Eisenstadt
-
Philips Wien
1:0
SV Mattersburg
-
Wiener AC
2:0
Helfort Wien
-
ASK Gloggnitz
0:0
 
16. Runde
ASK Gloggnitz
-
Wacker Wien
2:1
Philips Wien
-
ASV Siegendorf
1:1
SV Mattersburg
-
SC Krems
3:1
SC Pinkafeld
-
SC Tulln
2:0
Elektra Wien
-
Helfort Wien
1:2
ASV Wienerberg  
-
SC Eisenstadt
0:0
SC Marchegg
-
Wiener AC
0:2
 
17. Runde
Wacker Wien
-
Elektra Wien
1:1
ASV Siegendorf
-
ASV Wienerberg
1:1
Helfort Wien
-
SC Krems
2:0
Wiener AC
-
Philips Wien
3:0
SC Eisenstadt
-
SC Pinkafeld
5:2
SC Marchegg
-
SV Mattersburg
2:0
SC Tulln
-
ASK Gloggnitz
1:1
 
18. Runde
SC Krems
-
Wacker Wien
2:3
SC Pinkafeld
-
ASV Siegendorf
0:0
Elektra Wien
-
SC Tulln
5:1
SV Mattersburg
-
Helfort Wien
0:1
ASV Wienerberg
-
Wiener AC
2:0
ASK Gloggnitz
-
SC Eisenstadt
1:0
Philips Wien
-
SC Marchegg
1:0
 
19. Runde
Philips Wien
-
SV Mattersburg
3:2
SC Marchegg
-
ASV Wienerberg
1:1
Wiener AC
-
SC Pinkafeld
3:0
ASV Siegendorf
-
ASK Gloggnitz
1:0
SC Eisenstadt
-
Elektra Wien
1:1
SC Tulln
-
SC Krems
1:0
Wacker Wien
-
Helfort Wien
1:1
 
20. Runde
ASK Gloggnitz
-
Wiener AC
0:2
Helfort Wien
-
SC Tulln
1:1
SC Krems
-
SC Eisenstadt
2:3
SC Pinkafeld
-
SC Marchegg
3:2
SV Mattersburg
-
Wacker Wien
0:0
Elektra Wien
-
ASV Siegendorf
0:0
ASV Wienerberg
-
Philips Wien
3:1
 
21. Runde
ASV Wienerberg
-
SV Mattersburg
1:1
Philips Wien
-
SC Pinkafeld
3:1
SC Marchegg
-
ASK Gloggnitz
1:0
Wiener AC
-
Elektra Wien
0:0
ASV Siegendorf
-
SC Krems
2:0
SC Eisenstadt
-
Helfort Wien
1:0
SC Tulln
-
Wacker Wien
1:0
 
22. Runde
Wacker Wien
-
SC Eisenstadt
3:1
ASK Gloggnitz
-
Philips Wien
0:2
SV Mattersburg
-
SC Tulln
1:1
Helfort Wien
-
ASV Siegendorf
1:1
SC Krems
-
Wiener AC
1:1
Elektra Wien
-
SC Marchegg
3:0
SC Pinkafeld
-
ASV Wienerberg
4:1
 
23. Runde
Philips Wien
-
Elektra Wien
1:1
Wiener AC
-
Helfort Wien
5:4
ASV Siegendorf
-
Wacker Wien
2:0
SC Pinkafeld
-
SV Mattersburg
3:0
ASV Wienerberg
-
ASK Gloggnitz
4:1
SC Marchegg
-
SC Krems
1:0
SC Eisenstadt
-
SC Tulln
3:1
 
24. Runde
ASK Gloggnitz
-
SC Pinkafeld
0:3
Elektra Wien
-
ASV Wienerberg
4:0
SV Mattersburg
-
SC Eisenstadt
2:1
Helfort Wien
-
SC Marchegg
5:1
Wacker Wien
-
Wiener AC
2:2
SC Tulln
-
ASV Siegendorf
4:0
SC Krems
-
Philips Wien
1:0
 
25. Runde
Philips Wien
-
Helfort Wien
1:1
ASK Gloggnitz
-
SV Mattersburg
3:1
SC Pinkafeld
-
Elektra Wien
1:2
ASV Wienerberg
-
SC Krems
1:0
SC Marchegg
-
Wacker Wien
0:1
Wiener AC
-
SC Tulln
9:3
ASV Siegendorf
-
SC Eisenstadt
3:1
 
26. Runde
SC Eisenstadt
-
Wiener AC
2:2
SV Mattersburg
-
ASV Siegendorf
4:1
SC Tulln
-
SC Marchegg
1:0
Wacker Wien
-
Philips Wien
1:3
Helfort Wien
-
ASV Wienerberg
2:2
SC Krems
-
SC Pinkafeld
0:0
Elektra Wien
-
ASK Gloggnitz
0:1

 

Geändert am 26.02.2012