Cup (÷FB Frauen Cup) 2018/19 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
11.08.2018
14:00
Sportplatz
ASK Eggendorf - Vienna
11.08.2018
17:30
Hetzendorf USZ
MFFV 23 SU Schönbrunn - FSG Stetteldorf
11.08.2018
17:00
SC-Sportplatz
SC Schwarzenbach - SKN St. Pölten
11.08.2018
18:30
Sportplatz
SPG Matrei/Neustift - SPG Rinn/Tulfes/Wattens
11.08.2018
16:00
Sportplatz
USK Hof - FC Bergheim
12.08.2018
17:00
Goldeckstadion
Carinthians Soccer Women - Sturm Graz
12.08.2018
17:30
Waldstadion
DFC Heidenreichstein - SV Neulengbach
12.08.2018
17:30
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum
FFCM Traiskirchen - SKV Altenmarkt
12.08.2018
13:00
Unionsportplatz
LUV Graz - FC Südburgenland
12.08.2018
18:30
Trockenmax Stadion
Ladies Preding - SVg Bleiburg
12.08.2018
11:30
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FFC Vorderland
12.08.2018
13:00
SV-Sportplatz
SG Feldkirchen/Magdalensberg - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
n.V. Pen. 1:3
12.08.2018
17:00
Sportplatz
SV Angerberg - Wacker Innsbruck
12.08.2018
14:00
Gipfelbergstadion
Union Geretsberg - Wildcats Krottendorf
12.08.2018
16:30
Sportclubplatz Trainingszentr.
Wr. Sportclub - SV Horn
15.08.2018
16:00
STAW/KSV-Platz
FC Altera Porta - Union SC Landhaus/Austria Wien
Achtelfinale
10.11.2018
13:30
Waldstadion
SPG Rinn/Tulfes/Wattens - FC Bergheim
10.11.2018
16:00
Wienerwaldstadion
SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland
10.11.2018
15:00
Arena Krottendorf
Wildcats Krottendorf - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
17.11.2018
14:00
Wagram Park
FSG Stetteldorf - Union SC Landhaus/Austria Wien
17.11.2018
13:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Wacker Innsbruck
n.V.
17.11.2018
16:00
Waldviertler Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten
17.11.2018
14:00
Sportplatz
SVg Bleiburg - Sturm Graz
17.11.2018
14:00
Vienna Football Campus
Vienna - SKV Altenmarkt
Viertelfinale
09.03.2019
14:30
Sportplatz
FC Bergheim - SKV Altenmarkt
n.V.
10.03.2019
13:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SV Neulengbach
n.V.
10.03.2019
11:30
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten
10.03.2019
14:00
Union Landhausplatz
Union SC Landhaus/Austria Wien - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
Halbfinale
05.05.2019
11:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SKN St. Pölten
05.05.2019
13:00
Union Landhausplatz
Union SC Landhaus/Austria Wien - SKV Altenmarkt
Finale
08.06.2019
17:00
Moser Medical Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Union SC Landhaus/Austria Wien
Rohrendorf

 


Datenquellen: ÖFB, RSF, UKM, WIK

 

Gešndert am 23.10.2022