Aktuelle Spiele
24.03.2024 |
11:00 |
11 |
Innsbruck |
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien |
|
24.03.2024 |
12:00 |
11 |
Graz |
Sturm Graz - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland |
|
23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
11 |
Wien |
Vienna - SKN St. Pölten |
|
23.03.2024 |
13:45 |
11 |
Neulengbach |
USV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim |
|
23.03.2024 |
14:30 |
11 |
Linz |
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies |
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
10 |
Wien |
Vienna - USV Neulengbach |
|
17.03.2024 |
12:30 |
10 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien |
|
17.03.2024 |
14:00 |
10 |
Altach |
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Wacker Innsbruck |
|
16.03.2024 |
12:30 |
10 |
Salzburg |
FC Bergheim - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz |
|
16.03.2024 |
13:00 |
10 |
Dornbirn |
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - Sturm Graz |
|
10.03.2024 |
14:00 |
VF |
Wien |
Vienna - Linzer ASK Ladies |
|
10.03.2024 |
13:00 |
VF |
Neulengbach |
USV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten |
1:3 n.V. |
10.03.2024 |
14:00 |
VF |
Graz |
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien |
|
10.03.2024 |
12:00 |
VF |
Altach |
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz |
|
28.02.2024 |
16:30 |
Marbella |
Dänemark - Österreich |
||
23.02.2024 |
20:45 |
Algeciras |
England - Österreich |
||
31.01.2024 |
18:45 |
6 |
Bergen |
Brann Bergen - SKN St. Pölten |
|
25.01.2024 |
21:00 |
5 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - Olympique Lyon |
|
18.01.2024 |
18:45 |
4 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Slavia Prag - SKN St. Pölten |
|
13.12.2023 |
18:45 |
3 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - Slavia Prag |
|
05.12.2023 |
19:15 |
6 |
St. Pölten |
Österreich - Norwegen |
|
01.12.2023 |
21:10 |
5 |
Rennes |
Frankreich - Österreich |
|
26.11.2023 |
12:45 |
8 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland |
|
22.11.2023 |
18:45 |
2 |
Lyon |
Olympique Lyon - SKN St. Pölten |
|
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
AF |
Wien |
SG FAC/USC Landhaus - Vienna |
2:2 n.V. P. 5:6 |
19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
AF |
Traiskirchen |
FSG Traiskirchen - USV Neulengbach |
|
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
AF |
Spittal an der Drau |
Carinthian Hornets - Austria Wien |
|
19.11.2023 |
12:00 |
AF |
Linz |
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - FC Bergheim |
2:1 n.V. |
19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
AF |
Linz |
Linzer ASK Ladies - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies |
|
18.11.2023 |
18:00 |
AF |
Wien |
Wr. Sportclub - Sturm Graz |
|
18.11.2023 |
13:00 |
AF |
Innsbruck |
Wacker Innsbruck - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland |
|
18.11.2023 |
14:00 |
AF |
Graz |
Grazer AK 1902 - SKN St. Pölten |
|
14.11.2023 |
18:45 |
1 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - Brann Bergen |
|
12.11.2023 |
12:45 |
9 |
Altach |
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Austria Wien |
|
11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
9 |
Wien |
Vienna - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz |
|
11.11.2023 |
14:30 |
9 |
Salzburg |
FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz |
|
11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
9 |
Dornbirn |
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - Wacker Innsbruck |
|
10.11.2023 |
19:00 |
9 |
Neulengbach |
USV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten |
|
05.11.2023 |
12:45 |
8 |
Wien |
Austria Wien - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies |
|
05.11.2023 |
13:00 |
8 |
Innsbruck |
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim |
|
04.11.2023 |
11:00 |
8 |
Linz |
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - USV Neulengbach |
|
04.11.2023 |
17:30 |
8 |
Graz |
Sturm Graz - Vienna |
|
31.10.2023 |
19:15 |
4 |
Povoa do Varzim |
Portugal - Österreich |
|
27.10.2023 |
18:00 |
3 |
Altach |
Österreich - Portugal |
|
22.10.2023 |
11:00 |
7 |
Wien |
Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck |
|
22.10.2023 |
12:00 |
7 |
Linz |
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - SKN St. Pölten |
|
21.10.2023 |
14:00 |
7 |
Salzburg |
FC Bergheim - Austria Wien |
|
21.10.2023 |
16:00 |
7 |
Neulengbach |
USV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz |
|
21.10.2023 |
12:00 |
7 |
Dornbirn |
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland |
|
18.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Q2R*R |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - Valur Reykjavik |
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
6 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies |
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
6 |
Innsbruck |
Wacker Innsbruck - USV Neulengbach |
|
14.10.2023 |
14:00 |
6 |
Wien |
Austria Wien - Vienna |
|
14.10.2023 |
14:30 |
6 |
Graz |
Sturm Graz - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz |
|
14.10.2023 |
16:00 |
6 |
Altach |
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim |
|
10.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Q2R*H |
Reykjavik |
Valur Reykjavik - SKN St. Pölten |
|
08.10.2023 |
12:45 |
5 |
Wien |
Vienna - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland |
|
08.10.2023 |
14:00 |
5 |
Salzburg |
FC Bergheim - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies |
|
07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
5 |
Neulengbach |
USV Neulengbach - Austria Wien |
|
07.10.2023 |
13:00 |
5 |
Linz |
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - Wacker Innsbruck |
|
06.10.2023 |
20:15 |
5 |
Graz |
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten |
|
01.10.2023 |
13:00 |
4 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim |
|
01.10.2023 |
11:00 |
4 |
Innsbruck |
Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz |
|
01.10.2023 |
11:00 |
4 |
Dornbirn |
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - Vienna |
|
01.10.2023 |
11:00 |
4 |
Altach |
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - USV Neulengbach |
|
30.09.2023 |
12:00 |
4 |
Wien |
Austria Wien - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz |
|
26.09.2023 |
18:30 |
2 |
Wien |
Österreich - Frankreich |
|
22.09.2023 |
19:00 |
1 |
Oslo |
Norwegen - Österreich |
|
17.09.2023 |
12:45 |
3 |
Neulengbach |
USV Neulengbach - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies |
|
17.09.2023 |
11:00 |
3 |
Innsbruck |
Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten |
|
16.09.2023 |
13:00 |
3 |
Wien |
Vienna - FC Bergheim |
Geändert am
28.03.2024