Die nächsten Spiele...

 

Aktuelle Spiele

 

10.03.2024
12:00
VF
Altach
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz
10.03.2024
14:00
VF
Graz
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
10.03.2024
13:00
VF
Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten
10.03.2024
14:00
VF
Wien
Vienna - Linzer ASK Ladies
16.03.2024
13:00
10
Lustenau
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - Sturm Graz
16.03.2024
12:30
10
Salzburg
FC Bergheim - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz
17.03.2024
14:00
10
Altach
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Wacker Innsbruck
17.03.2024
13:30
10
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien
17.03.2024
11:00
10
Wien
Vienna - USV Neulengbach
23.03.2024
14:30
11
Linz
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies
23.03.2024
13:45
11
Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim
23.03.2024
14:00
11
Wien
Vienna - SKN St. Pölten
24.03.2024
12:45
11
Graz
Sturm Graz - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
24.03.2024
11:00
11
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien
13.04.2024
13:00
12
Salzburg
FC Bergheim - Vienna
13.04.2024
12:45
12
Wien
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
14.04.2024
11:00
12
Altach
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz
14.04.2024
10:30
12
Lustenau
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - USV Neulengbach
14.04.2024
10:30
12
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - Wacker Innsbruck
21.04.2024
13
Graz
Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck
21.04.2024
13:00
13
Linz
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - Austria Wien
21.04.2024
11:00
13
Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
21.04.2024
12:00
13
Salzburg
FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten
21.04.2024
11:00
13
Wien
Vienna - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies
27.04.2024
15:00
14
Lustenau
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - FC Bergheim
27.04.2024
12:45
14
Wien
Austria Wien - USV Neulengbach
28.04.2024
11:00
14
Altach
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Vienna
28.04.2024
14.30
14
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz
28.04.2024
14
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz
04.05.2024
14:00
15
Salzburg
FC Bergheim - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
05.05.2024
13:00
15
Linz
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - Sturm Graz
05.05.2024
10:30
15
Lustenau
SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies - SKN St. Pölten
05.05.2024
11:00
15
Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach - Wacker Innsbruck
05.05.2024
12:45
15
Wien
Vienna - Austria Wien
11.05.2024
16:30
16
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz
12.05.2024
14:00
16
Altach
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - SG FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Ladies
12.05.2024
16
Graz
Sturm Graz - USV Neulengbach
12.05.2024
11:00
16
Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck - Vienna
12.05.2024
16
Wien
Austria Wien - FC Bergheim
18.05.2024
18:30
17
Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach - SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz
18.05.2024
13:00
17
Salzburg
FC Bergheim - Wacker Innsbruck
18.05.2024
16:00
17
Wien
Vienna - Sturm Graz
19.05.2024
11:00
17
Altach
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - SKN St. Pölten

 

 

Geändert am 28.02.2024