Cup (÷FB Frauen Cup) 2021/22 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
24.10.2021
16:00
Sportplatz-Nebenfeld
SV Angerberg - SV Innsbruck
13.11.2021
14:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - FC Bergheim
13.11.2021
13:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
13.11.2021
15:30
Schubert-Stadion
SC Melk - SKV Altenmarkt
13.11.2021
15:00
SV-Platz III
SV Horn - USV Neulengbach
13.11.2021
13:00
Inno-Aktiv Sportpark
SV Krenglbach - Sturm Graz
13.11.2021
14:00
Wagram Park
Stetteldorf/Großweikersdorf - SKN St. Pölten
13.11.2021
17:00
SV-Sportplatz
Weikersdorfer SV - SC Neusiedl am See
13.11.2021
13:30
Sportclubplatz
Wr. Sportclub - Vienna
n.V.
14.11.2021
13:00
Drautalstadion
Carinthians Hornets Spittal - Wildcats Krottendorf
14.11.2021
14:00
STAW/KSV-Platz
FC Altera Porta - Austria Wien
14.11.2021
14:00
Trockenmax Stadion
Ladies Preding - Union Geretsberg
14.11.2021
13:30
Sportanlage Kleinmünchen
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - FC Südburgenland
14.11.2021
14:00
Russbach-Arena
USVg Großrußbach - USC Landhaus Wien
27.02.2022
15:00
Sportplatz
SG Tennengau - Wacker Innsbruck
27.02.2022
13:00
SC-Sportplatz
SV Wernberg - LUV Graz
Achtelfinale
05.03.2022
13:00
Unionsportplatz
LUV Graz - Austria Wien
05.03.2022
17:00
SV-Platz III
SV Horn - SKV Altenmarkt
05.03.2022
12:00
Gipfelbergstadion
Union Geretsberg - FC Bergheim
05.03.2022
18:00
SV-Sportplatz
Weikersdorfer SV - Sturm Graz
06.03.2022
14:00
Goldeckstadion
Carinthians Hornets Spittal - SKN St. Pölten
06.03.2022
11:00
Sportanlage Kleinmünchen
SPG U. Kleinmüchen/BW Linz - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
06.03.2022
14:00
Sportplatz Wiesengasse A
SV Innsbruck - Wacker Innsbruck
06.03.2022
10:30
Union Landhausplatz
USC Landhaus Wien - Vienna
Viertelfinale
02.04.2022
16:00
Union Landhausplatz
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
n.V. Pen. 2:4
02.04.2022
14:00
Sportplatz
FC Bergheim - SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
02.04.2022
14:00
NV-Arena Trainingsplatz
SKN St. Pölten - Wacker Innsbruck
02.04.2022
17:00
Sparkasse Horn Arena
SV Horn - Vienna
n.V. Pen. 5:3
Halbfinale
15.05.2022
11:00
Cashpoint Arena
SG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - SKN St. Pölten
26.05.2022
14:00
SV-Platz III
SV Horn - Sturm Graz
Finale
04.06.2022
15:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten
Amstetten

 


Datenquellen: ÖFB, RSF, UKM, WIK, SDE

 

Gešndert am 29.10.2022