Cup (÷FB Ladies Cup) 2015/16 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
09.09.2015
20:00
BSFZ-Arena
MFFV 23 SU Schönbrunn - NÖSV Neulengbach

10.09.2015

 

19:30

 

Sportanlage Haidbrunnplatz

 

SC Wr. Neustadt - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern

 

0:3

 

S -/+

Wr. Neustadt nicht angetreten

12.09.2015
15:30
UDFC-Sportplatz
UDC Hof/Straden - LUV Graz
19.09.2015
17:00
Sportplatz Kamplersee
SSV Neustift/Stubai - FC Alberschwende
19.09.2015
15:30
Anton Brandl Sportanlage
SV Furth - SKV Altenmarkt
19.09.2015
15:00
Goldeckstadion
SV Spittal/Drau - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
20.09.2015
12:00
STAW/KSV-Platz
FC Altera Porta - ASK Erlaa
20.09.2015
14:00
Sportplatz
FC Bergheim - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
20.09.2015
14:00
Walserfeld
Heeres SV Wals - Union Wolfern
 !
20.09.2015
11:30
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FFC Vorderland Sulz
20.09.2015
15:45
SC-Sportplatz
SC Schwarzenbach - Union SC Landhaus
20.09.2015
15:00
SC-Sportplatz
SC St. Ruprecht/Raab - FC Südburgenland
n.V.  !
20.09.2015
14:00
SV-Sportplatz
SG Feldkirchen/Magdalensberg - Sturm Graz
20.09.2015
17:00
Sportplatz
SV Haiming - Wacker Innsbruck
20.09.2015
14:30
Arena Krottendorf
Wildcats Krottendorf - Carinthians Soccer Women
20.09.2015
15:00
Sportclubplatz Trainingszentr.
Wr. Sportclub - FSG Eggendorf/SV Kottingbrunn
Achtelfinale
18.10.2015
12:00
Sportplatz ASK Erlaa
ASK Erlaa - FC Südburgenland
18.10.2015
14:00
Sportplatz
FC Bergheim - Wacker Innsbruck
18.10.2015
15:30
ASK-Sportplatz
FSG Eggendorf/SV Kottingbrunn - Union SC Landhaus
18.10.2015
11:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SKV Altenmarkt
n.V. Pen. 4:1
18.10.2015
13:30
Unionsportplatz
Union Wolfern - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern
18.10.2015
13:00
Arena Krottendorf
Wildcats Krottendorf - Sturm Graz
26.10.2015
10:30
Sportplatz
FC Alberschwende - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
14.11.2015
13:00
Unionsportplatz
LUV Graz - NÖSV Neulengbach
Viertelfinale
12.03.2016
14:00
Tivoli W1
Wacker Innsbruck - Rot-Weiß Rankweil
13.03.2016
13:00
Sportplatz ASK Erlaa
ASK Erlaa - NÖSV Neulengbach
13.03.2016
14:00
Sportanlage Kleinmünchen
Union Kleinmünchen Linz - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern
13.03.2016
14:00
Union Landhausplatz
Union SC Landhaus - Sturm Graz
n.V.
Halbfinale
30.04.2016
15:00
Wienerwaldstadion
NÖSV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz
01.05.2016
11:00
Sportplatz
Wacker Innsbruck - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern
Finale
22.05.2016
16:00
Ertl Glas-Stadion
FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - NÖSV Neulengbach
Amstetten

 


Datenquellen: ÖFB, RSF, UKM, WIK

 

Gešndert am 04.10.2022