Cup (÷FB Ladies Cup) 2016/17 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
27.08.2016
16:00
STAW/KSV-Platz
FC Altera Porta - SKV Altenmarkt
27.08.2016
19:00
ASK-Sportplatz
FSG Eggendorf - SKN St. Pölten
27.08.2016
14:00
Stadion
Ladies Preding - FC Südburgenland
27.08.2016
18:00
Sportplatz Wiesengasse C
SV Innsbruck - FC Alberschwende
n.V.
27.08.2016
18:00
UDFC-Sportplatz
UDC Hof/Straden - Sturm Graz
28.08.2016
16:00
Waldstadion
DFC Heidenreichstein - ASK Erlaa
28.08.2016
14:00
Sportplatz an der Ratz
FFC Vorderland - Wacker Innsbruck
28.08.2016
11:00
Walserfeld
Heeres SV Wals - FC Bergheim
28.08.2016
11:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg
28.08.2016
16:00
SC-Sportplatz
SC Schwarzenbach - Union SC Landhaus
28.08.2016
15:00
SC-Sportplatz
SC St. Ruprecht/Raab - SG LUV Graz/DFC Leoben
28.08.2016
16:00
SV-Sportplatz
SG Feldkirchen/Magdalensberg - Carinthians Soccer Women
28.08.2016
16:00
Unionsportplatz
SPG Flo-Soccer Linz/Wolfern - SV Taufkirchen
28.08.2016
13:00
Arena
SV Horn - NÖSV Neulengbach
28.08.2016
11:00
Sportplatz
USK Hof - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
28.08.2016
14:30
Sportclubplatz Trainingszentr.
Wr. Sportclub - MFFV 23 SU Schönbrunn
Achtelfinale
01.10.2016
19:00
Goldeckstadion
Carinthians Soccer Women - SG LUV Graz/DFC Leoben
01.10.2016
18:00
Sportplatz
FC Alberschwende - FFC Vorderland
01.10.2016
16:00
Walserfeld
Heeres SV Wals - SKN St. Pölten
01.10.2016
16:00
Wienerwaldstadion
NÖSV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz
01.10.2016
14:00
TZ Fussballschule
SPG Flo-Soccer Linz/Wolfern - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
02.10.2016
15:00
Sportplatz ASK Erlaa
ASK Erlaa - FC Südburgenland
02.10.2016
11:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SKV Altenmarkt
02.10.2016
16:00
Sportclubplatz Trainingszentr.
Wr. Sportclub - Union SC Landhaus
n.V.
Viertelfinale
19.11.2016
14:30
Wienerwaldstadion
NÖSV Neulengbach - Carinthians Soccer Women
19.11.2016
12:30
SC-Sportplatz
SKN St. Pölten - Union SC Landhaus
20.11.2016
11:00
Sportplatz an der Ratz
FFC Vorderland - ASK Erlaa
20.11.2016
11:00
Gastrastadion
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Union Kleinmünchen Linz
n.V.
Halbfinale
17.04.2017
11:00
Sportplatz an der Ratz
FFC Vorderland - NÖSV Neulengbach
17.04.2017
14:00
Sportanlage Kleinmünchen
Union Kleinmünchen Linz - SKN St. Pölten
Finale
20.05.2017
18:00
Schubert-Stadion
SKN St. Pölten - NÖSV Neulengbach
Melk

 


Datenquellen: ÖFB, RSF, UKM, WIK

 

Gešndert am 26.06.2023