Österreich 1 (Nationalliga) 1969/70 

 

Endstand (13.06.1970):


1.
Austria Wien
30
19
7
4
63
:
31
+32
45
Meister, EC der Meister
2.
Wr. Sportclub
30
16
6
8
63
:
34
+29
38
Messestädtepokal
3.
Sturm Graz
30
14
8
8
43
:
34
+9
36
Messestädtepokal
4.
Linzer ASK
30
13
8
9
41
:
27
+14
34
5.
Wacker Innsbruck
30
14
5
11
52
:
38
+14
33
EC der Cupsieger
6.
Rapid Wien
30
12
7
11
52
:
35
+17
31
7.
WSG Wattens
30
12
7
11
45
:
35
+10
31
8.
Austria Salzburg
30
12
7
11
45
:
38
+7
31
9.
Vienna
30
8
14
8
35
:
43
-8
30
10.
Admira-Energie Wien
30
11
6
13
38
:
45
-7
28
11.
Wacker Wien
30
11
6
13
55
:
69
-14
28
12.
VÖEST Linz
30
11
6
13
31
:
48
-17
28
13.
Grazer AK
30
8
11
11
37
:
35
+2
27
14.
SC Eisenstadt
30
7
8
15
40
:
63
-23
22
Absteiger
15.
Austria Klagenfurt
30
5
11
14
26
:
51
-25
21
Absteiger
16.
FC Dornbirn
30
4
9
17
23
:
63
-40
17
Absteiger

 

Aufsteiger:

1. Simmeringer SC (Regionalliga Ost)

WSG Radenthein (Regionalliga Mitte)

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz (Regionalliga West)

 


 

Runde 1
23.08.1969
14:45
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Wacker Wien
23.08.1969
16:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - WSG Wattens
23.08.1969
16:30
Praterstadion
Rapid Wien - Vienna
23.08.1969
16:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Linzer ASK
23.08.1969
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - FC Dornbirn
23.08.1969
16:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz
23.08.1969
16:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Austria Salzburg
24.08.1969
16:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Admira-Energie Wien
Runde 2
30.08.1969
16:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - SC Eisenstadt
30.08.1969
16:30
Sportanlage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck
30.08.1969
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - VÖEST Linz
30.08.1969
16:30
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Grazer AK
30.08.1969
16:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
30.08.1969
16:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Wacker Wien
30.08.1969
16:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Austria Klagenfurt
31.08.1969
16:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Wr. Sportclub
Runde 3
06.09.1969
16:30
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Austria Salzburg
06.09.1969
16:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Vienna
06.09.1969
16:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - WSG Wattens
06.09.1969
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Admira-Energie Wien
06.09.1969
16:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn
06.09.1969
16:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Linzer ASK
07.09.1969
16:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien
07.09.1969
16:30
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Sturm Graz
Runde 4
10.09.1969
16:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Wr. Sportclub
10.09.1969
16:30
Sportanlage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Wacker Wien
10.09.1969
16:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Austria Wien
10.09.1969
16:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Austria Klagenfurt
10.09.1969
19:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Wacker Innsbruck
10.09.1969
16:30
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - SC Eisenstadt
10.09.1969
19:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Sturm Graz
10.09.1969
16:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - VÖEST Linz
Runde 5
13.09.1969
16:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Grazer AK
13.09.1969
16:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Austria Salzburg
13.09.1969
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Rapid Wien
13.09.1969
16:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Admira-Energie Wien
13.09.1969
16:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - WSG Wattens
14.09.1969
16:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Vienna
14.09.1969
11:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - FC Dornbirn
22.10.1969
15:00
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Linzer ASK
Runde 6
26.09.1969
19:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Austria Salzburg
27.09.1969
14:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Austria Wien
27.09.1969
16:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SC Eisenstadt
27.09.1969
16:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Wacker Wien
27.09.1969
16:00
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Wr. Sportclub
27.09.1969
16:00
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck
28.09.1969
16:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Sturm Graz
28.09.1969
16:00
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - VÖEST Linz
Runde 7
03.10.1969
19:00
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Vienna
04.10.1969
15:30
Sportanlage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - FC Dornbirn
04.10.1969
15:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.1969
15:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien
04.10.1969
15:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Grazer AK
05.10.1969
15:30
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - WSG Wattens
05.10.1969
15:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Linzer ASK
05.10.1969
15:30
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Admira-Energie Wien
Runde 8
11.10.1969
15:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Sturm Graz
11.10.1969
15:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Wacker Innsbruck
11.10.1969
15:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Austria Salzburg
11.10.1969
15:30
Praterstadion
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
11.10.1969
15:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - VÖEST Linz
11.10.1969
15:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Wacker Wien
12.10.1969
15:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Wr. Sportclub
12.10.1969
15:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - FC Dornbirn
Runde 9
18.10.1969
15:00
Sportanlage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Admira-Energie Wien
18.10.1969
15:00
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Grazer AK
18.10.1969
15:00
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - WSG Wattens
18.10.1969
15:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Vienna
18.10.1969
15:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Klagenfurt
18.10.1969
15:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Rapid Wien
19.10.1969
15:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Linzer ASK
19.10.1969
15:00
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - SC Eisenstadt
Runde 10
25.10.1969
15:00
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Wacker Wien
25.10.1969
15:00
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
25.10.1969
15:00
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Wacker Innsbruck
25.10.1969
15:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Wr. Sportclub
25.10.1969
15:00
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Austria Salzburg
26.10.1969
10:00
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - FC Dornbirn
26.10.1969
15:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien
26.10.1969
15:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Linzer ASK
Runde 11
08.11.1969
14:30
Sportanlage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Rapid Wien
08.11.1969
14:30
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - SC Eisenstadt
08.11.1969
14:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Admira-Energie Wien
08.11.1969
14:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Grazer AK
08.11.1969
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - VÖEST Linz
08.11.1969
14:30
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
09.11.1969
14:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - WSG Wattens
09.11.1969
14:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Vienna
Runde 12
15.11.1969
14:30
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - FC Dornbirn
15.11.1969
14:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Wacker Wien
15.11.1969
14:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Austria Wien
15.11.1969
14:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Linzer ASK
16.11.1969
14:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz
16.11.1969
14:00
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Austria Salzburg
16.11.1969
10:15
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Admira-Energie Wien
16.11.1969
14:15
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 13
22.11.1969
14:00
Sportanlage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt
22.11.1969
14:00
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Wr. Sportclub
22.11.1969
14:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Rapid Wien
22.11.1969
14:00
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - SC Eisenstadt
22.11.1969
14:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Vienna
23.11.1969
14:00
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - WSG Wattens
23.11.1969
14:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK
23.11.1969
14:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - VÖEST Linz
Runde 14
29.11.1969
14:00
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Admira-Energie Wien
29.11.1969
14:00
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Austria Salzburg
29.11.1969
14:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - WSG Wattens
29.11.1969
14:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Sturm Graz
29.11.1969
14:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien
30.11.1969
14:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Dornbirn
30.11.1969
14:00
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Linzer ASK
30.11.1969
14:00
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Wacker Wien
Runde 15
06.12.1969
14:00
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Grazer AK
06.12.1969
14:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Austria Klagenfurt
06.12.1969
14:00
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Rapid Wien
07.12.1969
14:00
Sportanlage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - VÖEST Linz
07.12.1969
14:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SC Eisenstadt
07.12.1969
14:00
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Wr. Sportclub
11.12.1969
14:00
Bundesstadion
Austria Wien - Vienna
14.12.1969
14:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 16
14.02.1970
14:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
14.02.1970
15:00
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Wr. Sportclub
14.02.1970
14:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - SC Eisenstadt
14.02.1970
14:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck
14.02.1970
14:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Rapid Wien
14.02.1970
14:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Grazer AK
14.02.1970
14:30
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Austria Wien
04.04.1970
16:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - VÖEST Linz
Runde 17
21.02.1970
15:00
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
21.02.1970
15:00
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien
21.02.1970
15:00
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Admira-Energie Wien
21.02.1970
15:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Linzer ASK
21.02.1970
15:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Vienna
22.02.1970
15:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Salzburg
04.04.1970
16:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Wattens
15.04.1970
17:00
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - FC Dornbirn
Runde 18
28.02.1970
15:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - VÖEST Linz
28.02.1970
15:00
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Austria Wien
28.02.1970
15:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Wr. Sportclub
28.02.1970
15:00
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
28.02.1970
15:00
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Wacker Wien
28.02.1970
15:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Grazer AK
28.02.1970
15:00
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - SC Eisenstadt
01.03.1970
15:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 19
07.03.1970
15:30
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - FC Dornbirn
11.03.1970
16:00
VOEST-Werksplatz
VÖEST Linz - WSG Wattens
15.04.1970
19:00
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Rapid Wien
22.04.1970
18:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK
22.04.1970
17:00
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Vienna
22.04.1970
17:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Linzer ASK
22.04.1970
17:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Austria Salzburg
22.04.1970
18:00
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Admira-Energie Wien
Runde 20
14.03.1970
15:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Wacker Innsbruck
14.03.1970
15:30
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Sturm Graz
14.03.1970
15:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - SC Eisenstadt
15.03.1970
15:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Wacker Wien
15.03.1970
15:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Austria Klagenfurt
13.05.1970
19:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Austria Wien
13.05.1970
17:00
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - VÖEST Linz
13.05.1970
17:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Wr. Sportclub
Runde 21
21.03.1970
16:00
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Vienna
21.03.1970
16:00
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Austria Klagenfurt
21.03.1970
16:00
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - FC Dornbirn
21.03.1970
16:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Grazer AK
21.03.1970
16:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens
21.03.1970
16:00
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Rapid Wien
22.03.1970
16:00
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Admira-Energie Wien
22.03.1970
16:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Linzer ASK
Runde 22
27.03.1970
17:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SC Eisenstadt
28.03.1970
16:00
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Wacker Wien
28.03.1970
16:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - VÖEST Linz
28.03.1970
16:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Austria Salzburg
28.03.1970
16:00
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Wr. Sportclub
28.03.1970
16:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Sturm Graz
28.03.1970
16:00
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Wacker Innsbruck
28.03.1970
16:00
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Austria Wien
Runde 23
18.04.1970
16:30
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Linzer ASK
18.04.1970
16:30
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
18.04.1970
16:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Admira-Energie Wien
18.04.1970
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - SC Eisenstadt
18.04.1970
16:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK
18.04.1970
16:30
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - WSG Wattens
19.04.1970
16:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Vienna
19.04.1970
16:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 24
25.04.1970
16:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Austria Salzburg
25.04.1970
16:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck
25.04.1970
16:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Austria Wien
25.04.1970
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - FC Dornbirn
25.04.1970
16:30
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Wacker Wien
25.04.1970
16:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Wr. Sportclub
25.04.1970
16:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Sturm Graz
26.04.1970
16:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - VÖEST Linz
Runde 25
01.05.1970
16:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
02.05.1970
16:30
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - WSG Wattens
02.05.1970
16:30
Praterstadion
Austria Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
02.05.1970
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Vienna
02.05.1970
16:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - SC Eisenstadt
02.05.1970
16:30
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Grazer AK
03.05.1970
16:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Admira-Energie Wien
03.05.1970
16:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - VÖEST Linz
Runde 26
08.05.1970
18:45
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Austria Wien
08.05.1970
18:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Wr. Sportclub
09.05.1970
19:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Wien
09.05.1970
16:30
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Austria Salzburg
09.05.1970
16:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - FC Dornbirn
10.05.1970
16:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Linzer ASK
10.05.1970
17:30
Stadion Liebenau
Grazer AK - Sturm Graz
10.05.1970
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 27
15.05.1970
19:30
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Vienna
15.05.1970
17:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - SC Eisenstadt
16.05.1970
16:30
Red Star-Platz
Austria Wien - VÖEST Linz
16.05.1970
17:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Rapid Wien
16.05.1970
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - WSG Wattens
16.05.1970
16:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - Austria Klagenfurt
16.05.1970
16:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Wr. Sportclub
20.05.1970
17:00
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - Grazer AK
Runde 28
22.05.1970
17:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Austria Wien
23.05.1970
19:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Salzburg
23.05.1970
16:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn
23.05.1970
16:30
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - Linzer ASK
23.05.1970
16:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - Sturm Graz
23.05.1970
19;15
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck
23.05.1970
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Wacker Wien
23.05.1970
16:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Admira-Energie Wien
Runde 29
05.06.1970
17:45
Bundesstadion
Admira-Energie Wien - Rapid Wien
05.06.1970
19:30
Bundesstadion
Austria Wien - Wacker Innsbruck
06.06.1970
16:30
Sportanalage Itzling
Austria Salzburg - SC Eisenstadt
06.06.1970
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - Grazer AK
06.06.1970
16:30
Sturm-Platz
Sturm Graz - VÖEST Linz
06.06.1970
16:30
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Vienna
07.06.1970
16:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Austria Klagenfurt
07.06.1970
10:00
Wacker-Platz
Wacker Wien - Wr. Sportclub
Runde 30
12.06.1970
19:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
VÖEST Linz - Austria Salzburg
13.06.1970
19:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Linzer ASK
13.06.1970
16:30
GAK-Platz (Körösistrasse)
Grazer AK - Admira-Energie Wien
13.06.1970
15:30
Rapidplatz (Pfarrwiese)
Rapid Wien - WSG Wattens
13.06.1970
16:30
Lindenstadion
SC Eisenstadt - FC Dornbirn
13.06.1970
17:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Austria Wien
13.06.1970
17:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Wacker Wien
13.06.1970
16:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Sturm Graz

 


 

 

Geändert am 12.11.2017