Aktuelle Spiele

 

zur Vorschau

 

03.03.2024
10:30
18
Horn
SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
03.03.2024
17:00
21
Wien
Rapid Wien - Austria Lustenau
03.03.2024
17:00
21
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt
03.03.2024
17:00
21
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Wien
03.03.2024
17:00
21
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg
03.03.2024
17:00
21
Graz
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
03.03.2024
17:00
21
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - Linzer ASK
02.03.2024
14:30
18
Salzburg
FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten
02.03.2024
14:30
18
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
02.03.2024
14:30
18
Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz
01.03.2024
18:10
18
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Sturm Graz II
01.03.2024
18:10
18
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - SV Stripfing/Weiden
01.03.2024
20:00
18
Graz
Grazer AK 1902 - Vienna
01.03.2024
18:10
18
Amstetten
SKU Amstetten - DSV Leoben
25.02.2024
10:30
17
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Ried im Innkreis
25.02.2024
17:00
20
Wien
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
25.02.2024
14:30
20
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - Blau-Weiß Linz
25.02.2024
14:30
20
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz
24.02.2024
14:30
17
Wr. Neustadt
Sturm Graz II - Vienna
24.02.2024
14:30
17
Graz
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Dornbirn
24.02.2024
14:30
17
Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SKU Amstetten
24.02.2024
17:00
20
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Austria Lustenau
24.02.2024
17:00
20
Linz
Linzer ASK - Wolfsberger AC
24.02.2024
17:00
20
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg
23.02.2024
18:10
17
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919
23.02.2024
18:10
17
Salzburg
FC Liefering - SV Horn
23.02.2024
18:10
17
Leoben
DSV Leoben - SV Stripfing/Weiden
23.02.2024
20:30
17
Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz - SKN St. Pölten
22.02.2024
21:00
ZWR*R
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - Sturm Graz
18.02.2024
14:30
19
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - Linzer ASK
18.02.2024
17:00
19
Graz
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
18.02.2024
14:30
19
Bregenz
Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt
17.02.2024
14:30
16
Wien
Vienna - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
17.02.2024
14:30
16
Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering
17.02.2024
14:30
16
Amstetten
SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK 1902
17.02.2024
17:00
19
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol
17.02.2024
17:00
19
Wien
Austria Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
17.02.2024
17:00
19
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC RB Salzburg
17.02.2024
16:00
Graz
Sturm Graz II - NK Fuzinar Ravne
16.02.2024
20:30
16
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - Floridsdorfer AC
16.02.2024
18:10
16
Horn
SV Horn - DSV Leoben
15.02.2024
18:45
ZWR*H
Graz
Sturm Graz - Slovan Bratislava
11.02.2024
14:30
18
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
11.02.2024
17:00
18
Linz
Linzer ASK - Austria Klagenfurt
11.02.2024
14:30
18
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol - Austria Lustenau
10.02.2024
17:00
18
Wien
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg
10.02.2024
17:00
18
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - Blau-Weiß Linz
10.02.2024
14:00
Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Memmingen
09.02.2024
20:30
18
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz
09.02.2024
15:00
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - Wacker Burghausen
09.02.2024
14:00
Belek
Rubin Kazan - SKN St. Pölten
09.02.2024
14:00
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
SV Lafnitz - NK Brinje Grosuplje
08.02.2024
13:00
Graz
Sturm Graz II - NK Brinje Grosuplje
04.02.2024
18:10
VF
Wien
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten
03.02.2024
14:00
Salzburg
FC Liefering - Dukla Prag
03.02.2024
16:00
München
Bayern München Amateure - SV Ried im Innkreis
03.02.2024
13:00
Laibach
Olimpia Laibach - Wolfsberger AC
03.02.2024
13:00
Catez
Ruch Lwow - TSV Hartberg
03.02.2024
11:00
Catez
NK Domzale - TSV Hartberg
03.02.2024
14:00
Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FV 1893 Ravensburg
03.02.2024
19:15
VF
Leoben
DSV Leoben - SC Rheindorf Altach
03.02.2024
14:30
Sibenik
Zrijinski Mostar - Austria Klagenfurt
03.02.2024
13:00
Sibenik
NK Sibenik - Austria Klagenfurt
02.02.2024
14:00
Side
Borac Banja Luka - WSG Tirol
02.02.2024
18:00
VF
Linz
Linzer ASK - FC RB Salzburg
02.02.2024
20:10
VF
Graz
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
31.01.2024
14:00
Catez
NK Bravo Laibach - TSV Hartberg
30.01.2024
15:30
Sibenik
NK Sibenik - Austria Klagenfurt
30.01.2024
12:00
El Saler
AS Monaco U21 - FC Liefering
30.01.2024
14:00
Catez
Ruch Lwow - Sturm Graz
30.01.2024
14:00
Belek
NK Celje - Austria Lustenau
28.01.2024
14:00
Szombathely
Haladas Szombathely - FC Admira Wacker Mödling

 

 

Geändert am 03.03.2024