Aktuelle Spiele

 

zur Vorschau

 

26.11.2022
12:00
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - Dynamo Ceske Budweis (B)
25.11.2022
13:30
Eislingen
SV Sandhausen - SC Rheindorf Altach
23.11.2022
15:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - NK Celje
20.11.2022
16:00
FIN
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - TSV 1860 München
20.11.2022
14:00
3PL
Klagenfurt
Grazer AK 1902 - Hertha BSC Berlin
1:1 P. 2:3
20.11.2022
20:45
Wien
Österreich - Italien
19.11.2022
14:00
VR
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK 1902
18.11.2022
14:00
Domzale
NK Domzale - Sturm Graz
16.11.2022
18:00
Malaga
Andorra - Österreich
13.11.2022
10:30
16
Wien
Rapid Wien Amateure - Young Violets Austria Wien
13.11.2022
14:30
16
Wien
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
13.11.2022
17:00
16
Pasching
Linzer ASK - Sturm Graz
13.11.2022
14:30
16
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - FC RB Salzburg
12.11.2022
14:30
16
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - Vienna
12.11.2022
14:30
16
Graz
Grazer AK 1902 - Kapfenberger SV 1919
12.11.2022
17:00
16
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - SC Rheindorf Altach
12.11.2022
17:00
16
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol - SV Ried im Innkreis
12.11.2022
17:00
16
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien
11.11.2022
18:10
16
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
11.11.2022
18:10
16
Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz - Sturm Graz II
11.11.2022
18:10
16
Grödig
FC Liefering - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
11.11.2022
18:10
16
Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr
11.11.2022
20:30
16
Amstetten
SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten
06.11.2022
10:30
15
Horn
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten
06.11.2022
17:00
15
Wien
Rapid Wien - Linzer ASK
06.11.2022
14:30
15
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol - Austria Wien
06.11.2022
14:30
15
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz
05.11.2022
14:30
15
Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz II
05.11.2022
14:30
15
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering
05.11.2022
14:30
15
Graz
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Dornbirn
05.11.2022
17:00
15
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - FC RB Salzburg
05.11.2022
17:00
15
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Klagenfurt
05.11.2022
17:00
15
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau
04.11.2022
18:10
15
Wien
Young Violets Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
04.11.2022
18:10
15
Wien
Vienna - Rapid Wien Amateure
04.11.2022
20:30
15
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Blau-Weiß Linz
04.11.2022
18:10
15
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - SV Lafnitz
03.11.2022
18:45
6
Herning
FC Midtjylland Herning - Sturm Graz
03.11.2022
21:00
6
Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva - Austria Wien
02.11.2022
21:00
6
Mailand
AC Milan - FC RB Salzburg
30.10.2022
10:30
14
Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz - SV Horn
30.10.2022
12:30
14
Gleisdorf
Sturm Graz II - Kapfenberger SV 1919
30.10.2022
14:30
14
Wien
Austria Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
30.10.2022
14:30
14
Pasching
Linzer ASK - Wolfsberger AC
30.10.2022
17:00
14
Graz
Sturm Graz - SV Ried im Innkreis
29.10.2022
14:00
14
Wien
Rapid Wien Amateure - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
29.10.2022
14:00
14
Wien
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn
29.10.2022
14:00
14
Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Liefering
29.10.2022
17:00
14
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg
29.10.2022
17:00
14
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien
29.10.2022
17:00
14
Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Tirol
28.10.2022
18:10
14
Wien
Vienna - Vorwärts Steyr
28.10.2022
18:10
14
St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten - Young Violets Austria Wien
28.10.2022
18:10
14
Amstetten
SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK 1902
27.10.2022
21:00
5
Graz
Sturm Graz - Feyenoord Rotterdam
27.10.2022
18:45
5
Wien
Austria Wien - Lech Posen
26.10.2022
16:00
5
Wien
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg
25.10.2022
18:45
5
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Chelsea FC
23.10.2022
12:30
13
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Floridsdorfer AC
23.10.2022
10:30
13
Graz
Grazer AK 1902 - Vienna
23.10.2022
14:30
13
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach
23.10.2022
17:00
13
Pasching
Linzer ASK - Austria Wien
23.10.2022
14:30
13
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - SV Ried im Innkreis
22.10.2022
14:30
13
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Blau-Weiß Linz
22.10.2022
14:30
13
Horn
SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten
22.10.2022
14:30
13
Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn - Sturm Graz II
22.10.2022
17:00
13
Wien
Rapid Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
22.10.2022
17:00
13
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz
22.10.2022
17:00
13
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol
21.10.2022
18:10
13
Wien
Young Violets Austria Wien - SKU Amstetten
21.10.2022
20:30
13
Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz
21.10.2022
18:10
13
Grödig
FC Liefering - Rapid Wien Amateure
20.10.2022
20:30
AF
Wien
Wr. Sportclub - Austria Wien

 

 

Geändert am 28.11.2022