Die nächsten Spiele...

 

Aktuelle Spiele

 

03.07.2022
15:00
Rum
WSG Tirol - 1. FC Nürnberg
05.07.2022
17:00
Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr - FSV Zwickau
06.07.2022
21:00
AS Monaco - Austria Wien
06.07.2022
17:30
Arndorf
SKN St. Pölten - Puskas AFC Felcsut
06.07.2022
18:30
Windischgarsten
Linzer ASK - TSV 1860 München
08.07.2022
18:00
Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Winterthur
08.07.2022
16:30
Obertraun
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Motherwell
08.07.2022
18:00
Ried im Innkreis
SV Ried im Innkreis - Ujpest FC Budapest
08.07.2022
18:00
Singen
1. FC Köln - Austria Lustenau
08.07.2022
17:00
Südstadt
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - FC Kisverda
09.07.2022
17:00
SKN St. Pölten - Bohemians 1905 Prag
09.07.2022
16:00
Gleisdorf
Sturm Graz - FC Zbrojovka Brünn
09.07.2022
18:00
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - Zalaegerszeg TE
09.07.2022
15:00
Pasching
Linzer ASK - Eintracht Frankfurt
09.07.2022
14:00
Salzburg
FC Liefering - Bayern München Amateure
09.07.2022
18:00
Salzburg
FC RB Salzburg - Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.07.2022
16:00
Szombathely
Haladas Szombathely - Rapid Wien Amateure
09.07.2022
17:30
Wattens
WSG Tirol - VfL Wolfsburg
09.07.2022
18:00
Wien
Rapid Wien - Celtic Glasgow
09.07.2022
15:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Prag
12.07.2022
Blau-Weiß Linz - Torino FC
15.07.2022
16:30
1R
SV Fügen - FC RB Salzburg
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Bad Gleichenberg
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Floridsdorfer AC
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Dellach/Gail
SV Dellach/Gail - Kapfenberger SV 1919
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Deutschlandsberg
Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
15.07.2022
18:00
1R
Dornbirn
Admira Dornbirn - Austria Klagenfurt
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Draßburg
ASV Draßburg - SV Horn
15.07.2022
19:30
1R
Gurten
Union Gurten - SU St. Martin/Mühlkreis
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt - Wr. Sportclub
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Leoben
DSV Leoben - TSV Hartberg
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Neusiedl am See
SC Neusiedl am See - WSG Tirol
15.07.2022
19:30
1R
Parndorf
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV Lafnitz
15.07.2022
18:30
1R
Treibach-Althofen
SK Treibach - Rapid Wien
15.07.2022
19:00
1R
Vöcklamarkt
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Dornbirn
15.07.2022
18:00
1R
Wien
SR Donaufeld - SKU Amstetten
15.07.2022
11:30
Saalfelden
FC Liefering - Bohemians 1905 Prag
16.07.2022
10:30
1R
SC Röthis - Sturm Graz
16.07.2022
17:15
1R
FC Wels - Austria Wien
16.07.2022
17:30
1R
Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Seekirchen
16.07.2022
17:30
1R
Frauental
SV Frauental/Lassnitz - USV Allerheiligen
16.07.2022
19:00
1R
Hohenems
VfB Hohenems - Blau-Weiß Linz
16.07.2022
17:30
1R
Köttmannsdorf
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Grazer AK 1902
16.07.2022
18:30
1R
Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten
16.07.2022
17:00
1R
Mannsdorf
FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Austria Lustenau
16.07.2022
18:00
1R
Schwaz
SC Schwaz - Linzer ASK
16.07.2022
19:30
1R
Siegendorf
ASV Siegendorf - Vienna
16.07.2022
18:00
1R
Stripfing
SV Stripfing/Weiden - FCM Traiskirchen
16.07.2022
17:00
1R
Wien
FC Stadlau - SV Ried im Innkreis
16.07.2022
18:00
1R
Wien
TWL Elektra Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
16.07.2022
11:00
Györ
FC ETO Györ - Rapid Wien Amateure

 

 

Geändert am 03.07.2022