Die nächsten Spiele...
21.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Linz |
Linzer ASK - TSV 1860 München |
||
21.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Unterstinkenbrunn |
Floridsdorfer AC - MFK Vyskov |
||
22.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Altach |
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Wil 1900 |
||
23.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Bratislava |
Slowakei - Österreich |
||
26.03.2024 |
20:45 |
Wien |
Österreich - Türkei |
||
29.03.2024 |
19:30 |
24 |
Wien |
Austria Wien - Blau-Weiß Linz |
|
29.03.2024 |
18:10 |
21 |
Leoben |
DSV Leoben - Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
|
29.03.2024 |
18:10 |
21 |
Ried im Innkreis |
SV Ried im Innkreis - Grazer AK 1902 |
|
29.03.2024 |
18:10 |
21 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten |
|
30.03.2024 |
17:00 |
24 |
Bregenz |
Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol |
|
30.03.2024 |
17:00 |
24 |
Wolfsberg |
Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach |
|
30.03.2024 |
14:30 |
21 |
Dornbirn |
FC Dornbirn - SV Horn |
|
30.03.2024 |
14:30 |
21 |
Lafnitz |
SV Lafnitz - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
|
31.03.2024 |
17:00 |
24 |
Graz |
Sturm Graz - FC RB Salzburg |
|
31.03.2024 |
14:30 |
24 |
Hartberg |
TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien |
|
31.03.2024 |
14:30 |
24 |
Linz |
Linzer ASK - Austria Klagenfurt |
|
31.03.2024 |
10:30 |
21 |
Gleisdorf |
Sturm Graz II - FC Admira Wacker Mödling |
|
31.03.2024 |
12:30 |
21 |
Salzburg |
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC |
|
31.03.2024 |
11:00 |
21 |
Wien |
SV Stripfing/Weiden - Vienna |
|
03.04.2024 |
20:45 |
HF |
Leoben |
DSV Leoben - Rapid Wien |
|
04.04.2024 |
20:45 |
HF |
Salzburg |
FC RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
|
05.04.2024 |
19:30 |
25 |
Altach |
SC Rheindorf Altach - WSG Tirol |
|
05.04.2024 |
18:10 |
22 |
Horn |
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz |
|
05.04.2024 |
18:10 |
22 |
Kapfenberg |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried im Innkreis |
|
05.04.2024 |
18:10 |
22 |
Wien |
SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Liefering |
|
05.04.2024 |
18:10 |
22 |
Wien |
Vienna - SKN St. Pölten |
|
06.04.2024 |
19:30 |
25 |
Linz |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Wolfsberger AC |
|
06.04.2024 |
17:00 |
25 |
Wien |
Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau |
|
06.04.2024 |
14:30 |
22 |
Amstetten |
SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn |
|
06.04.2024 |
14:30 |
22 |
Bregenz |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Sturm Graz II |
|
06.04.2024 |
14:30 |
22 |
Graz |
Grazer AK 1902 - DSV Leoben |
|
06.04.2024 |
14:30 |
22 |
Südstadt |
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Floridsdorfer AC |
|
07.04.2024 |
14:30 |
25 |
Graz |
Sturm Graz - Linzer ASK |
|
07.04.2024 |
14:30 |
25 |
Klagenfurt |
Austria Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg |
|
07.04.2024 |
17:00 |
25 |
Salzburg |
FC RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien |
|
12.04.2024 |
19:30 |
26 |
Linz |
Linzer ASK - FC RB Salzburg |
|
12.04.2024 |
18:10 |
23 |
Dornbirn |
FC Dornbirn - Vienna |
|
12.04.2024 |
18:10 |
23 |
Kapfenberg |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Stripfing/Weiden |
|
12.04.2024 |
18:10 |
23 |
Salzburg |
FC Liefering - Grazer AK 1902 |
|
12.04.2024 |
18:10 |
23 |
St. Pölten |
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling |
|
12.04.2024 |
20:30 |
23 |
Wien |
Floridsdorfer AC - DSV Leoben |
|
13.04.2024 |
17:00 |
26 |
Bregenz |
Austria Lustenau - SC Rheindorf Altach |
Geändert am
19.03.2024