Cup 1972/73 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Zweitligamannschaften)
05.08.1972
17:00
Austria Innsbruck - SV Hall
05.08.1972
16:00
Badener AC - Wiener AC
n.V. Pen. 4:2
05.08.1972
16:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - Salzburger AK 1914
05.08.1972
16:30
Magdalener SC - SV Grieskirchen
n.V.
05.08.1972
17:00
Ostbahn XI Wien - 1. Simmeringer SC
05.08.1972
15:45
SC Ortmann - 1. Schwechater SC
05.08.1972
16:00
SV Mattersburg - SV Heid Stockerau
n.V. Pen. 5:4
05.08.1972
16:30
USV Rudersdorf - WSG Radenthein
n.V.
05.08.1972
16:30
WSK Kaprun - 1. Halleiner SK
n.V.
05.08.1972
16:30
WSV Rosental - Kapfenberger SV
05.08.1972
17:00
Welser SC - Villacher SV
06.08.1972
17:00
FC Dornbirn - Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
06.08.1972
16:30
Innsbrucker AC - SK Bischofshofen
06.08.1972
10:15
Landstraßer AC Wien - SV Wienerberger
06.08.1972
17:00
Rätia Bludenz - FC Höchst
06.08.1972
16:30
SK Altheim - Wolfsberger AC
Sechzehntelfinale (Erste Runde mit Erstligamannschaften)
26.08.1972
16:00
1. Simmeringer SC - Admira/Wacker
n.V. Pen. 3:4
26.08.1972
16:15
Austria Innsbruck - Vienna
26.08.1972
16:00
Badener AC - Austria Klagenfurt
26.08.1972
16:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - Linzer ASK
26.08.1972
16:30
FC Dornbirn - Sturm Graz
n.V. Pen. 3:2
26.08.1972
16:30
Kapfenberger SV - Admira Wr. Neustadt
26.08.1972
16:30
SV Grieskirchen - Wr. Sportclub
26.08.1972
16:00
SV Mattersburg - Donawitzer SV Alpine
26.08.1972
16:00
WSG Radenthein - Rapid Wien
26.08.1972
16:00
WSK Kaprun - Austria Wien
26.08.1972
16:15
Welser SC - SC Bregenz
n.V. Pen. 4:2
26.08.1972
16:30
Wolfsberger AC - SWW Innsbruck
27.08.1972
16:00
1. Schwechater SC - Grazer AK
27.08.1972
10:00
Innsbrucker AC - SC Eisenstadt
27.08.1972
10:15
Landstraßer AC Wien - VÖEST Linz
27.08.1972
16:30
Rätia Bludenz - Austria Salzburg
Achtelfinale
01.11.1972
14:00
Admira Wr. Neustadt - SWW Innsbruck
n.V. Pen. 3:5
01.11.1972
14:00
Vienna - FC Dornbirn
22.11.1972
19:00
SC Eisenstadt - Austria Klagenfurt
08.12.1972
13:30
Austria Salzburg - Rapid Wien
08.12.1972
13:30
Donawitzer SV Alpine - Austria Wien
08.12.1972
14:00
Linzer ASK - Welser SC
08.12.1972
15:45
VÖEST Linz - Grazer AK
10.12.1972
13:30
Wr. Sportclub - Admira/Wacker
Viertelfinale
03.03.1973
15:00
Linzer ASK - VÖEST Linz
10.03.1973
15:00
VÖEST Linz - Linzer ASK
         
03.03.1973
15:30
SC Eisenstadt - SWW Innsbruck
03.04.1973
18;30
SWW Innsbruck - SC Eisenstadt
         
07.03.1973
16:00
Wr. Sportclub - Austria Wien
11.03.1973
15:00
Austria Wien - Wr. Sportclub
         
10.03.1973
15:30
Rapid Wien - Vienna
13.03.1973
16:30
Vienna - Rapid Wien
Halbfinale
18.04.1973
18:00
VÖEST Linz - SWW Innsbruck
09.05.1973
19:00
SWW Innsbruck - VÖEST Linz
         
18.04.1973
16:45
Wr. Sportclub - Rapid Wien
09.05.1973
17:00
Rapid Wien - Wr. Sportclub
Finale
27.05.1973
16:00
SWW Innsbruck - Rapid Wien
02.06.1973
17:00
Rapid Wien - SWW Innsbruck

 


 

 

Geändert am 07.04.2017