Cup 1978/79 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Zweitligamannschaften)
04.08.1978
17:00
Magdalener SC - Kapfenberger SV
05.08.1978
16:45
1. Brigittenauer SC - Kremser SC
05.08.1978
16:30
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - ASV Kittsee
n.V.
05.08.1978
16:15
ATUS Bärnbach - Linzer ASK
05.08.1978
17:15
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch - Austria Lustenau
05.08.1978
16:00
Red Star Knittelfeld - Donawitzer SV Alpine
05.08.1978
16:45
Rennweger SV - SC Tulln
05.08.1978
16:00
SK Tamsweg - Villacher SV
05.08.1978
16:30
SV Absam - USK Anif
05.08.1978
16:00
SV Flavia Solva - Austria Klagenfurt
05.08.1978
16:00
SV Güssing - SC Eisenstadt
05.08.1978
16:00
USV Rudersdorf - Favoritner AC
05.08.1978
16:30
Union Wels - Wolfsberger AC
05.08.1978
16:15
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Heid Stockerau
 !
05.08.1978
16:30
SPG Amateure Wattens - FC Dornbirn
05.08.1978
16:00
WSK Kaprun - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
06.08.1978
16:15
Amateure Steyr - SV St. Veit
06.08.1978
16:30
Badener AC - 1. Simmeringer SC
06.08.1978
10:00
FC Höchst - ASK Salzburg
n.V. Pen. 3:4
06.08.1978
15:30
SC Laa/Thaya - SC Neusiedl am See
n.V.
06.08.1978
16:30
SV Feldkirchen - SC Amateure St. Veit
n.V. Pen. 4:5
06.08.1978
16:30
SV Jenbach - Salzburger AK 1914
Sechzehntelfinale (Erste Runde mit Erstligamannschaften)
12.08.1978
16:30
1. Simmeringer SC - Rapid Wien
n.V. Pen. 4:5
12.08.1978
16:00
ATUS Bärnbach - Grazer AK
12.08.1978
16:45
Amateure Steyr - VOEST Linz
12.08.1978
16:00
Donawitzer SV Alpine - Villacher SV
12.08.1978
16:30
FC Dornbirn - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
12.08.1978
19:00
Kremser SC - Wr. Sportclub/Post
n.V. Pen. 4:3
12.08.1978
16:30
Magdalener SC - Admira/Wacker
n.V. Pen. 5:6
12.08.1978
16:45
Rennweger SV - Vienna
12.08.1978
16:30
SC Neusiedl am See - 1. SC Wr. Neustadt
12.08.1978
16:30
SV Jenbach - Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
n.V.
12.08.1978
16:15
USK Anif - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
13.08.1978
10:00
Favoritner AC - SC Eisenstadt
n.V. Pen. 3:0
15.08.1978
16:30
ASK Salzburg - SSW Innsbruck
15.08.1978
16:15
SC Amateure St. Veit - Austria Klagenfurt
15.08.1978
16:15
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien
15.08.1978
16:00
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
n.V. Pen. 4:5
Achtelfinale
24.10.1978
18:30
VOEST Linz - Vienna
25.10.1978
18:30
Austria Klagenfurt - Admira/Wacker
25.10.1978
19:00
Kremser SC - Grazer AK
25.10.1978
19:00
SSW Innsbruck - Donawitzer SV Alpine
25.10.1978
19:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
26.10.1978
14:15
Favoritner AC - Rapid Wien
26.10.1978
10:30
Sturm Graz - SV Jenbach
26.10.1978
13:45
Vorwärts Steyr - 1. SC Wr. Neustadt
n.V.
Viertelfinale
17.02.1979
14:00
VOEST Linz - 1. SC Wr. Neustadt
n.V.
18.02.1979
14:30
SSW Innsbruck - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
06.03.1979
18:30
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien
07.03.1979
18:30
Sturm Graz - Admira/Wacker
Halbfinale
17.04.1979
19:00
Admira/Wacker - VOEST Linz
18.04.1979
19:00
Rapid Wien - SSW Innsbruck
Finale*Hinspiel
06.06.1979
19:00
SSW Innsbruck - Admira/Wacker
Finale*Rückspiel
20.06.1979
19:00
Admira/Wacker - SSW Innsbruck

 


 

 

Geändert am 21.10.2016