Cup 1983/84 

 

2.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
24.08.1983
17:00
Slovan/HAC - UFC Purbach
30.08.1983
17:00
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - Admira/Wacker
n.V.
30.08.1983
17:20
ASK Bruck/Leitha - Austria Wien
30.08.1983
17:00
ASK Voitsberg - Kapfenberger SV
30.08.1983
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - SV St. Veit
30.08.1983
17:00
Dornbirner SV - Salzburger AK 1914
30.08.1983
17:30
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - SC Eisenstadt
30.08.1983
17:00
LSV Wien - Wr. Sportclub
30.08.1983
17:00
Phönix Mürzzuschlag/Hönigsberg - Grazer AK
30.08.1983
17:00
Rapid Lienz - Sturm Graz
n.V.
30.08.1983
18:30
SG Red Star/Auto - Rapid Wien
30.08.1983
17:00
SC Kundl - SSW Innsbruck
30.08.1983
17:00
SK Altheim - SV Flavia Solva
30.08.1983
17:00
SC Kufstein - WSG Wattens
30.08.1983
17:00
SK Mittersill - FC Zell am See
30.08.1983
17:00
SK St. Magdalena - Austria Klagenfurt
30.08.1983
17:00
SK Tamsweg - ASK Salzburg
n.V.
30.08.1983
17:00
SR Donaufeld - Badener AC
30.08.1983
17:00
SV Feldbach - Villacher SV
n.V. Pen. 5:6
30.08.1983
17:00
SV Feldkirchen - VOEST Linz
30.08.1983
17:00
SV Gmunden - Donawitzer SV Alpine
30.08.1983
17:00
SV Güssing - Favoritner AC
30.08.1983
19:00
SV Schwechat - SC Neusiedl am See
30.08.1983
19:00
SV Heid Stockerau - Vienna
n.V. Pen. 7:6
30.08.1983
19:00
TSV Hartberg - Union Wels
30.08.1983
17:00
FC Trofaiach - Linzer ASK
30.08.1983
17:00
USV Salzburg - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
30.08.1983
17:00
Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Spittal/Drau
30.08.1983
17:00
VfB Union Mödling - Vorwärts Steyr
n.V. Pen. 3:2
31.08.1983
17:00
ASKÖ Irschen - Wolfsberger AC
31.08.1983
17:00
USV Rudersdorf - 1. Simmeringer SC
31.08.1983
17:30
VfB Hohenems - IG Bregenz/Dornbirn
Sechzehntelfinale
25.10.1983
19:00
Austria Klagenfurt - Linzer ASK
25.10.1983
19:00
Rapid Wien - Admira/Wacker
26.10.1983
14:00
ASK Salzburg - WSG Wattens
26.10.1983
14:00
ASKÖ Irschen - Grazer AK
26.10.1983
15:00
Austria Wien - SV Güssing
26.10.1983
14:00
Badener AC - SV Heid Stockerau
26.10.1983
14:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - ASK Voitsberg
n.V.
26.10.1983
14:00
Donawitzer SV Alpine - Sturm Graz
26.10.1983
14:00
SK Mittersill - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
n.V.
26.10.1983
14:00
SSW Innsbruck - IG Bregenz/Dornbirn
n.V.
26.10.1983
14:00
SV Schwechat - USV Rudersdorf
26.10.1983
14:00
Salzburger AK 1914 - Villacher SV
26.10.1983
14:00
Slovan/HAC - SC Eisenstadt
26.10.1983
14:00
Union Vöcklamarkt - SK Altheim
26.10.1983
15:00
VOEST Linz - Union Wels
26.10.1983
10:30
Wr. Sportclub - VfB Union Mödling
n.V.
Achtelfinale
02.03.1984
19:00
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien
03.03.1984
14:30
ASK Salzburg - Austria Wien
03.03.1984
14:30
Badener AC - Wr. Sportclub
n.V.
03.03.1984
14:30
Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Rudersdorf
03.03.1984
14:30
SK Mittersill - Slovan/HAC
03.03.1984
14:30
Sturm Graz - Austria Klagenfurt
n.V.
14.03.1984
18:00
Salzburger AK 1914 - SSW Innsbruck
bye: Union Vöcklamarkt (Gegner Union Wels im Winter 1983/84 aufgelöst)
Viertelfinale
13.03.1984
19:00
Sturm Graz - Badener AC
13.03.1984
15:00
Union Vöcklamarkt - Rapid Wien
14.03.1984
15:00
Slovan/HAC - Austria Wien
20.03.1984
19:00
SSW Innsbruck - Deutschlandsberger SC
Halbfinale*Hinspiel
03.04.1984
19:00
Rapid Wien - SSW Innsbruck
11.04.1984
17:30
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
Halbfinale*Rückspiel
24.04.1984
19:00
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
24.04.1984
19:00
SSW Innsbruck - Rapid Wien
Finale*Hinspiel
08.05.1984
19:30
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
Finale*Rückspiel
15.05.1984
19:30
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien

 


 

 

Geändert am 14.06.2018