Cup 1986/87 

 

2.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
09.08.1986
17:00
SV Neuberg - Badener AC
19.08.1986
17:30
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - Rapid Wien
19.08.1986
17:30
ASK Baumgarten - VfB Union Mödling
19.08.1986
17:00
ASK Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914
19.08.1986
17:00
ASK Voitsberg - Linzer ASK
19.08.1986
17:00
Amateure Steyr - Donawitzer SV Alpine
n.V.
19.08.1986
17:30
FC Andorf - Sturm Graz
19.08.1986
17:00
Eintracht Wels - SV St. Veit
19.08.1986
17:00
FC Mölltal - Austria Klagenfurt
n.V. Pen. 4:5
19.08.1986
17:30
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - Austria Wien
19.08.1986
17:00
LSV Wien - SV Schwechat
n.V. Pen. 4:3
19.08.1986
17:00
Mautner Wien - VSE St. Pölten
n.V.
19.08.1986
17:00
ASK Nettingsdorf - Grazer AK
19.08.1986
19:00
SG Red Star/Auto - Vienna
19.08.1986
17:00
SAK Klagenfurt - Union Vöcklamarkt
19.08.1986
17:00
SC Fürstenfeld - Kapfenberger SV
n.V.
19.08.1986
17:30
SC Imst - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
19.08.1986
17:30
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SC Eisenstadt
19.08.1986
17:30
SK Bischofshofen - SC Kufstein
19.08.1986
17:00
SK St. Magdalena - SV Spittal/Drau
19.08.1986
17:00
SV Feldkirchen - Kapfenberger SV Amateure
19.08.1986
17:00
SV Gmunden - SV Flavia Solva
n.V.
19.08.1986
17:30
SV Oberwart - Admira/Wacker
19.08.1986
17:00
SV Rottenmann - VOEST Linz
19.08.1986
19:00
SV Heid Stockerau - Kremser SC
19.08.1986
19:30
TSV Hartberg - Wr. Sportclub
19.08.1986
17:30
VfB Hohenems - IG Bregenz/Dornbirn
19.08.1986
17:30
Viktoria 62 Bregenz - FC Tirol
20.08.1986
17:30
ASK Ybbs - SC Zwettl
20.08.1986
18:00
SV Rum - SSV Neustift
20.08.1986
17:00
USV Salzburg - WSG Wattens
20.08.1986
17:30
Union Matrei - Vorwärts Steyr
Sechzehntelfinale
27.03.1987
18:00
USV Salzburg - Grazer AK
n.V. Pen. 4:3
28.03.1987
15:30
ASK Baumgarten - Admira/Wacker
28.03.1987
15:30
ASK Ybbs - Vienna
28.03.1987
15:00
Donawitzer SV Alpine - Sturm Graz
28.03.1987
15:30
LSV Wien - SC Eisenstadt
28.03.1987
15:30
SSV Neustift - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
28.03.1987
15:30
SAK Klagenfurt - Linzer ASK
n.V. Pen. 3:2
28.03.1987
15:30
SK St. Magdalena - SV Flavia Solva
28.03.1987
15:30
SV Neuberg - Austria Wien
28.03.1987
15:30
Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Tirol
28.03.1987
15:30
TSV Hartberg - Kremser SC
28.03.1987
15:00
VSE St. Pölten - Rapid Wien
28.03.1987
15:30
VfB Hohenems - SC Kufstein
29.03.1987
15:30
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Klagenfurt
07.04.1987
17:00
SV Feldkirchen - VOEST Linz
14.04.1987
17:00
Union Matrei - SV St. Veit
Achtelfinale
17.04.1987
19:00
SC Kufstein - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
n.V.
17.04.1987
19:00
Vienna - Austria Klagenfurt
18.04.1987
15:30
Admira/Wacker - Sturm Graz
18.04.1987
13:30
Austria Wien - Kremser SC
S 3:0 +/- !
18.04.1987
15:30
FC Tirol - SV Flavia Solva
18.04.1987
15:30
SV St. Veit - SAK Klagenfurt
n.V.
20.04.1987
18:00
USV Salzburg - VOEST Linz
21.04.1987
19:00
Rapid Wien - SC Eisenstadt
Viertelfinale
05.05.1987
19:30
FC Tirol - Austria Wien
05.05.1987
18:00
SV 'Austria' Salzburg - VOEST Linz
05.05.1987
17:30
SV St. Veit - Rapid Wien
05.05.1987
19:00
Vienna - Admira/Wacker
Halbfinale
19.05.1987
19:00
Rapid Wien - VOEST Linz
20.05.1987
19:00
Vienna - FC Tirol
Finale*Hinspiel
09.06.1987
19:30
Rapid Wien - FC Tirol
Finale*Rückspiel
16.06.1987
19:30
FC Tirol - Rapid Wien

 


 

 

Geändert am 04.07.2014