Cup 1987/88 

 

2.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
07.08.1987
17:30
FC Dornbirn - SC Kundl
08.08.1987
17:00
FC Puch - ASV Salzburg
08.08.1987
17:15
SC Zwettl - Badener AC
10.08.1987
17:30
FC Andorf - Grazer AK
n.V. Pen. 4:2
11.08.1987
17:15
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - SV Blindenmarkt
11.08.1987
17:45
ASK Bruck/Leitha - Rapid Wien
11.08.1987
17:15
Amateure Steyr - Sturm Graz
11.08.1987
17:15
Deutschlandsberger SC - Donawitzer SV Alpine
11.08.1987
18:00
Eggenberger SK Graz - Vorwärts Steyr
11.08.1987
17:15
Eintracht Wels - SV Flavia Solva
11.08.1987
17;15
FC St. Margarethen - Kremser SC
11.08.1987
17:15
Floridsdorfer AC - Vienna
11.08.1987
17:15
Groß Viktoria - Wr. Sportclub
11.08.1987
16:00
LUV Graz - SV Spittal/Drau
n.V. Pen. 5:4
11.08.1987
17:15
Rapid Lienz - SV Grieskirchen
11.08.1987
17:15
SAK Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
11.08.1987
17:15
SC Weiz - SV Feldkirchen
n.V. Pen. 4:5
11.08.1987
17:15
SG Tulln/ASV Vösendorf - Austria Wien
11.08.1987
17:15
SK St. Magdalena - Austria Klagenfurt
11.08.1987
17:15
SV Alpine Kindberg - Linzer ASK
11.08.1987
19:00
SV Haiming - FC Kufstein
n.V.
11.08.1987
17:15
SV Hallwang - FC Tirol
11.08.1987
17:15
SV Neuberg - VfB Union Mödling
11.08.1987
17:15
SV Ried im Innkreis - VOEST Linz
11.08.1987
17:15
SV Rum - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
11.08.1987
19:00
SV Schwechat - VSE St. Pölten
11.08.1987
17:15
Slovan/HAC - Admira/Wacker
11.08.1987
17:15
USV Rudersdorf - 1. SV Wr. Neudorf
11.08.1987
17:15
VfB Hohenems - USV Salzburg
11.08.1987
17:15
WSG Wattens - Salzburger AK 1914
11.08.1987
17:15
Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg
n.V.
12.08.1987
17:15
SV Oberwart - SC Eisenstadt
Sechzehntelfinale
29.03.1988
16:15
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - Rapid Wien
29.03.1988
16:00
LUV Graz - Linzer ASK
n.V. Pen. 3:5
29.03.1988
16:00
Rapid Lienz - FC Tirol
29.03.1988
16:15
SK St. Magdalena - Austria Wien
29.03.1988
16:00
Slovan/HAC - Vienna
03.04.1988
16:00
SAK Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
04.04.1988
16:00
1. SV Wr. Neudorf - VSE St. Pölten
04.04.1988
16:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz
04.04.1988
16:00
Eintracht Wels - SV Ried im Innkreis
n.V.
04.04.1988
16:00
FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein
n.V. Pen. 3:5
04.04.1988
16:00
FC Puch - VfB Hohenems
04.04.1988
16:00
SC Zwettl - Kremser SC
04.04.1988
16:00
SV Feldkirchen - VfB Union Mödling
04.04.1988
16:00
SV Oberwart - Wr. Sportclub
04.04.1988
16:00
WSG Wattens - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
04.04.1988
16:00
Wolfsberger AC - FC Andorf
Achtelfinale
19.04.1988
19:00
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
n.V. Pen. 1:3
19.04.1988
19:00
Kremser SC - FC Puch
19.04.1988
19:00
Rapid Wien - Vienna
n.V.
19.04.1988
16:45
SAK Klagenfurt - WSG Wattens
n.V. Pen. 3:4
19.04.1988
16:45
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC Tirol
19.04.1988
16:45
VSE St. Pölten - Linzer ASK
n.V.
19.04.1988
19:00
VfB Union Mödling - FC Kufstein
n.V. Pen. 4:2
19.04.1988
16:45
Wolfsberger AC - Wr. Sportclub
n.V. Pen. 4:5
Viertelfinale
03.05.1988
17:00
Sturm Graz - FC Tirol
03.05.1988
19:00
Vienna - VfB Union Mödling
03.05.1988
17:30
WSG Wattens - Linzer ASK
03.05.1988
19:00
Wr. Sportclub - Kremser SC
Halbfinale
10.05.1988
19:00
FC Tirol - Linzer ASK
10.05.1988
19:00
Kremser SC - VfB Union Mödling
n.V.
Finale*Hinspiel
24.05.1988
19:00
Kremser SC - FC Tirol
Finale*Rückspiel
01.06.1988
19:30
FC Tirol - Kremser SC

 


 

 

Geändert am 15.06.2014