Cup 1989/90 

 

2.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
04.08.1989
19:00
Kapfenberger SV - SV Schwechat
06.08.1989
17:00
Salzburger AK 1914 - SK Mittersill
07.08.1989
18:00
USK Anif - FC Kufstein
08.08.1989
17:15
ASK Bruck/Leitha - Wr. Sportclub
08.08.1989
17:15
ASK Hirm - Kremser SC
08.08.1989
18:15
ASK Voitsberg - SV Flavia Solva
08.08.1989
17:15
ASK Ybbs - SV Oberwart
08.08.1989
17:15
ASKÖ Steyrermühl - Grazer AK
08.08.1989
17:15
Austria Tabak Linz - Donawitzer SV Alpine
08.08.1989
17:30
FC Koblach - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
08.08.1989
17:15
Favoritner AC - SV Stockerau
08.08.1989
17:15
Floridsdorfer AC - ASV Vösendorf
08.08.1989
17:15
Friesacher AC - Linzer ASK
08.08.1989
17:15
Rapid Lienz - Vorwärts Steyr
08.08.1989
17:15
SC Amaliendorf - VSE St. Pölten
08.08.1989
17:15
SC Bruck/Mur - Austria Wien
08.08.1989
19:30
SC Eisenstadt - TSV Hartberg
08.08.1989
17:15
SC Kundl - SC Rheindorf Altach
08.08.1989
19:00
SK St. Magdalena - Austria Klagenfurt
08.08.1989
17:15
SR Donaufeld - FKL Wimmer Wien
08.08.1989
17:15
SV Alpine Kindberg - Admira/Wacker
08.08.1989
17:15
SV Axams - SV Spittal/Drau
08.08.1989
17:30
SV Gols - Vienna
08.08.1989
17:15
SV Grieskirchen - Wolfsberger AC
08.08.1989
17:30
SV Neuberg - VfB Union Mödling
08.08.1989
18:30
SV Ried im Innkreis - Sturm Graz
08.08.1989
17:15
Union Esternberg - VOEST Linz
09.08.1989
17:30
FC Salzburg - FC Tirol
09.08.1989
17:15
SVG Bleiburg - LUV Graz
09.08.1989
17:30
Wacker/Groß Viktoria - SC Gaswerk/Straßenbahn
15.08.1989
VfB Hohenems - WSG Wattens
19.09.1989
16:00
SC Tulln - Rapid Wien
Sechzehntelfinale
26.10.1989
15:30
FC Kufstein - Austria Klagenfurt
n.V.
26.10.1989
13:30
Salzburger AK 1914 - Donawitzer SV Alpine
n.V. Pen. 1:4
29.10.1989
13:15
SC Kundl - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
31.10.1989
19:00
SC Eisenstadt - VfB Union Mödling
01.11.1989
13:15
ASK Ybbs - Wr. Sportclub
01.11.1989
13:15
Favoritner AC - VOEST Linz
01.11.1989
13:15
SV Flavia Solva - Linzer ASK
01.11.1989
13:15
SR Donaufeld - VSE St. Pölten
01.11.1989
14:30
SV Schwechat - Kremser SC
01.11.1989
10:30
SVG Bleiburg - Grazer AK
01.11.1989
14:00
VfB Hohenems - SV Spittal/Drau
n.V.
01.11.1989
13:15
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
n.V. Pen. 2:4
11.11.1989
13:15
Wacker/Groß Viktoria - Vienna
21.11.1989
19:00
Austria Wien - Admira/Wacker
21.11.1989
13:00
Rapid Lienz - FC Tirol
09.12.1989
13:15
Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien
Achtelfinale
03.04.1990
19:00
Austria Klagenfurt - Kremser SC
03.04.1990
16:00
Donawitzer SV Alpine - SV Flavia Solva
n.V.
03.04.1990
19:30
FC Tirol - VSE St. Pölten
03.04.1990
16:00
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien
n.V.
03.04.1990
19:00
SV Spittal/Drau - VOEST Linz
03.04.1990
19:00
Sturm Graz - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
04.04.1990
19:00
Austria Wien - VfB Union Mödling
04.04.1990
19:00
Vienna - Wr. Sportclub
n.V. Pen. 3:0
Viertelfinale
17.04.1990
19:00
Kremser SC - Austria Wien
n.V.
17.04.1990
19:00
Rapid Wien - Donawitzer SV Alpine
17.04.1990
19:00
Sturm Graz - SV Spittal/Drau
n.V.
17.04.1990
19:00
Vienna - FC Tirol
Halbfinale
24.04.1990
19:30
Austria Wien - Vienna
24.04.1990
19:00
Rapid Wien - SV Spittal/Drau
Finale
12.05.1990
16:00
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
n.V. Wien

 


 

 

Geändert am 23.12.2015