Cup 1991/92 

 

2.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
13.08.1991
19:30
ASK Baumgarten - VfB Union Mödling
13.08.1991
19:00
FC Dornbirn - WSG Wattens
13.08.1991
18:30
Grün Weiß Micheldorf - Vorwärts Steyr
13.08.1991
17:30
SV Braunau - Grazer AK
14.08.1991
17:15
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - Vienna
14.08.1991
18:00
ASK Voitsberg - VSE St. Pölten
n.V.
14.08.1991
17:15
Austria Tabak Linz - Union Esternberg
n.V. Pen. 2:3
14.08.1991
17:30
Austria XIII Wien - Rapid Wien
14.08.1991
18:30
Badener AC - SV Schwechat
14.08.1991
17:15
Eintracht Favoriten - Kremser SC
14.08.1991
19:30
FC Kufstein - FC Tirol
14.08.1991
17:00
Friesacher AC - Sturm Graz
14.08.1991
17:00
LUV Graz - Austria Klagenfurt
14.08.1991
17:00
SV Hall - SV Ried im Innkreis
14.08.1991
19:00
SV Horn - Austria Wien
14.08.1991
17:15
SV Rohrbach - SV Stockerau
n.V. Pen. 6:5
14.08.1991
17:00
SV Rum - SC Rheindorf Altach
15.08.1991
17:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha - Favoritner AC
15.08.1991
17:00
ASK Ybbs - Wr. Sportclub
15.08.1991
17:00
ATSV Wolfsberg - SV Spittal/Drau
n.V.
15.08.1991
17:30
Austria Lustenau - FC Salzburg
15.08.1991
17:00
EPSV Gmünd - FC ÖMV Stadlau
n.V.  !
15.08.1991
17:00
FC Puch - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
15.08.1991
17:00
Rapid Lienz - FC Stahl Linz
15.08.1991
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - Donawitzer SV Alpine
n.V.
15.08.1991
17:00
SV Gerasdorf - SR Donaufeld
15.08.1991
17:00
SV Gols - Red Star Wien
15.08.1991
17:00
SV Oberwart - Admira/Wacker
n.V.
15.08.1991
17:00
SVG Bleiburg - Linzer ASK
n.V. Pen. 4:3
15.08.1991
17:00
TSV Hartberg - SV Flavia Solva
n.V. Pen. 3:2
15.08.1991
17:00
Union Vöcklamarkt - SK St. Magdalena
n.V.
15.08.1991
16:30
VfB Hohenems - ESV Saalfelden
Sechzehntelfinale
11.10.1991
19:00
Badener AC - Kremser SC
11.10.1991
19:00
FC Dornbirn - SC Rheindorf Altach
n.V.
11.10.1991
19:00
TSV Hartberg - Vorwärts Steyr
11.10.1991
19:00
VfB Union Mödling - VSE St. Pölten
12.10.1991
14:00
ASK Ybbs - SR Donaufeld
12.10.1991
15:00
Austria Lustenau - SV Spittal/Drau
12.10.1991
14:00
Donawitzer SV Alpine - Sturm Graz
12.10.1991
14:00
EPSV Gmünd - Austria Wien
12.10.1991
14:00
ESV Saalfelden - Grazer AK
12.10.1991
14:00
LUV Graz - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
n.V.
12.10.1991
14:00
SV Gols - Admira/Wacker
12.10.1991
14:00
SV Hall - FC Tirol
12.10.1991
14:00
SV Rohrbach - Rapid Wien
12.10.1991
14:00
SVG Bleiburg - FC Stahl Linz
12.10.1991
14:00
Union Esternberg - Vienna
12.10.1991
14:00
Union Vöcklamarkt - Favoritner AC
n.V.
Achtelfinale
27.03.1992
19:00
Badener AC - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
27.03.1992
19:00
FC Dornbirn - FC Stahl Linz
27.03.1992
19:00
Vienna - Grazer AK
28.03.1992
15:30
Admira/Wacker - Vorwärts Steyr
28.03.1992
15:30
Austria Wien - VSE St. Pölten
29.03.1992
14:30
Favoritner AC - Rapid Wien
29.03.1992
10:30
SR Donaufeld - FC Tirol
01.04.1992
18:00
Austria Lustenau - Sturm Graz
Viertelfinale
17.04.1992
19:00
Admira/Wacker - Sturm Graz
18.04.1992
15:00
Austria Wien - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
18.04.1992
15:00
Grazer AK - FC Tirol
19.04.1992
10:30
Favoritner AC - FC Stahl Linz
Halbfinale
05.05.1992
19:00
Austria Wien - Grazer AK
06.05.1992
17:00
Favoritner AC - Admira/Wacker
Finale
06.06.1992
14:30
Austria Wien - Admira/Wacker
Wien

 


 

 

Geändert am 21.02.2014