Cup 1994/95 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Zweitligamannschaften)
26.07.1994
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Zell am See
2:0
26.07.1994
USK Anif - FC Salzburg
0:1
26.07.1994
ÖTSU Henndorf - ASK Salzburg
1:1
n.V. Pen. 0:2
04.08.1994
Friesacher AC - SV Lendorf
3:2
04.08.1994
SK Treibach - Rapid Lienz
04.08.1994
SVG Bleiburg - WSG Wietersdorf
4:0
04.08.1994
Wolfsberger AC - Villacher SV
2:1
05.08.1994
19:30
SC Eisenstadt - ASK Baumgarten
n.V.
05.08.1994
17:15
SV Mattersburg - SV Rohrbach
n.V.
06.08.1994
17:15
ASK Ybbs - Kremser SC
06.08.1994
18:00
Badener AC - SV Oed/Zeillern
06.08.1994
17:15
EPSV Gmünd - SV Langenrohr
06.08.1994
17:15
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - ASK Bruck/Leitha
n.V. Pen. 6:5
06.08.1994
17:00
FC ÖMV Stadlau - Gerasdorf/Wr. Sportclub
06.08.1994
17:15
KDAG Phönix Wien - Wienerberg/Inzersdorf
06.08.1994
17:00
Red Star Wien - Favoritner AC
06.08.1994
19:00
SC Zwettl - ASV Hohenau
n.V. Pen. 7:6
06.08.1994
17:15
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - UFC Tadten
n.V.
06.08.1994
17:00
SV Essling - Slovan/HAC
06.08.1994
17:15
SV St. Margarethen - UFC Purbach
07.08.1994
10:30
SR Donaufeld - Floridsdorfer AC
07.08.1994
10:15
SV Laaerberg - 1. Simmeringer SC
09.08.1994
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Lustenau 07
09.08.1994
VfB Hohenems - SC Rheindorf Altach
5:2
10.08.1994
FC Hard - Rot-Weiß Rankweil
13.08.1994
17:00
SV Grieskirchen - Austria Tabak Linz
13.08.1994
17:00
Union Rohrbach/Berg - Eintracht Wels
15.08.1994
17:15
FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Klingenbach
n.V.
15.08.1994
18:00
SC Marchtrenk - ATSV Lenzing
15.08.1994
17:00
SV Traun - SC Bad Ischl
15.08.1994
19:00
SV Wörgl - SV Hall
15.08.1994
17:15
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - ESV Saalfelden
16.08.1994
19:00
ASV Vösendorf - VSE St. Pölten
16.08.1994
17:00
ATSV Sattledt - Wr. Sportclub/Gerasdorf
n.V.
16.08.1994
19:00
Donau Linz - Union St. Florian
 !
16.08.1994
17:15
LUV Graz - SV Gratkorn
n.V. Pen. 3:5
16.08.1994
17:30
SAK Klagenfurt - SV Flavia Solva
n.V. Pen. 5:6
16.08.1994
17:00
SC Bruck/Mur - DSV Leoben
16.08.1994
19:00
SC Himberg - SV Stockerau
16.08.1994
18:00
SC Kundl - Innsbrucker SK
16.08.1994
17:15
SK Schärding - SV Braunau
16.08.1994
19:00
SPG Rum - Austria Lustenau
n.V. Pen. 3:0
16.08.1994
17:15
SV Alpine Kindberg - Grazer AK
16.08.1994
19:00
SV Feldbach - Kapfenberger SV
16.08.1994
17:15
SV Feldkirchen - SV Spittal/Drau
16.08.1994
19:00
SV Horn - 1. SC Wr. Neustadt
n.V.
16.08.1994
17:15
SV Leibnitz - ASK Köflach
16.08.1994
17:15
SV Rottenmann - ASK Voitsberg
16.08.1994
19:00
SV Schwechat - Vienna
n.V.
16.08.1994
17:15
SV Sigleß - SV Oberwart
n.V.
16.08.1994
19:00
TSV Hartberg - SC Fürstenfeld
16.08.1994
17:15
WSG Wattens - FC Kufstein
16.08.1994
19:00
WSK Kaprun - FC Puch
17.08.1994
19:00
SK Altheim - SV Ried im Innkreis
n.V.
bye: alle Erstligateams
2.Runde
06.09.1994
18:30
WSG Wattens - SC Kundl
06.09.1994
19:15
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - FC Puch
07.09.1994
18:30
SV Wörgl - SPG Rum
09.09.1994
19:00
Kapfenberger SV - SV Braunau
09.09.1994
19:00
Rapid Lienz - SV Ried im Innkreis
09.09.1994
19:00
SV Schwechat - Favoritner AC
09.09.1994
19:00
TSV Hartberg - Friesacher AC
10.09.1994
15:00
1. Simmeringer SC - Wr. Sportclub/Gerasdorf
10.09.1994
16:30
ASK Salzburg - FC Hard
10.09.1994
15:00
ASK Ybbs - VSE St. Pölten
10.09.1994
15:00
FC Deutschkreutz - VfB Mödling
10.09.1994
15:00
SV Gratkorn - Linzer ASK
n.V. Pen. 2:3 !
10.09.1994
15:00
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - Gerasdorf/Wr. Sportclub
10.09.1994
15:00
SC Marchtrenk - Grazer AK
10.09.1994
15:00
SC Zwettl - SV Stockerau
10.09.1994
15:00
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - KDAG Phönix Wien
10.09.1994
15:00
SR Donaufeld - SC Eisenstadt
10.09.1994
15:00
SV Essling - Austria Wien
10.09.1994
15:00
SV Grieskirchen - SV Flavia Solva
n.V. Pen. 7:6
10.09.1994
14:00
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Tirol
10.09.1994
15:00
SV Langenrohr - Admira/Wacker
10.09.1994
15:00
SV Leibnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
10.09.1994
15:00
SV Oed/Zeillern - Rapid Wien
10.09.1994
15:00
SV St. Margarethen - 1. SC Wr. Neustadt
10.09.1994
15:00
SV Traun - FC Linz
10.09.1994
15:00
SVG Bleiburg - ASK Voitsberg
10.09.1994
19:00
Union St. Florian - DSV Leoben
10.09.1994
15:00
VfB Hohenems - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
10.09.1994
15:00
Wolfsberger AC - SV Spittal/Drau
11.09.1994
10:30
Eintracht Wels - Sturm Graz
11.09.1994
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Salzburg
12.09.1994
19:00
SV Rohrbach - SV Oberwart
n.V. Pen. 6:5 !
Sechzehntelfinale
25.10.1994
19:00
Gerasdorf/Wr. Sportclub - DSV Leoben
25.10.1994
19:00
SV Rohrbach - VSE St. Pölten
n.V. Pen. 3:4
25.10.1994
19:00
TSV Hartberg - 1. SC Wr. Neustadt
n.V.
26.10.1994
13:30
ASK Voitsberg - SV Spittal/Drau
n.V. Pen. 2:4
26.10.1994
15:30
Eintracht Wels - SV Braunau
n.V.
26.10.1994
13:30
FC Deutschkreutz - Rapid Wien
26.10.1994
13:30
FC Salzburg - SV Ried im Innkreis
26.10.1994
13:30
Favoritner AC - Admira/Wacker
26.10.1994
13:30
FC Hard - Linzer ASK
26.10.1994
13:30
SC Kundl - FC Puch
26.10.1994
13:30
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr
26.10.1994
10:30
SR Donaufeld - SV Stockerau
26.10.1994
17:30
SV 'Austria' Salzburg - FC Tirol
26.10.1994
13:30
SV Grieskirchen - Grazer AK
26.10.1994
13:30
SV Wörgl - FC Linz
26.10.1994
13:30
Wr. Sportclub/Gerasdorf - Austria Wien
Achtelfinale
14.04.1995
19:30
TSV Hartberg - Vorwärts Steyr
n.V. Pen. 5:4
15.04.1995
15:00
Favoritner AC - SV Ried im Innkreis
15.04.1995
15:00
SC Kundl - Austria Wien
n.V.
15.04.1995
15:00
SV Braunau - Grazer AK
15.04.1995
14:30
SV Spittal/Drau - Linzer ASK
n.V. Pen. 5:4
15.04.1995
15:00
SV Stockerau - DSV Leoben
15.04.1995
15:00
VSE St. Pölten - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
16.04.1995
15:00
SV Wörgl - Rapid Wien
Viertelfinale
02.05.1995
17:00
DSV Leoben - Austria Wien
02.05.1995
17:00
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien
n.V. Pen. 4:5
02.05.1995
19:00
SV Spittal/Drau - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
02.05.1995
19:00
TSV Hartberg - Favoritner AC
Halbfinale
16.05.1995
20:20
Rapid Wien - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
16.05.1995
19:00
TSV Hartberg - DSV Leoben
Finale
05.06.1995
15:30
Rapid Wien - DSV Leoben
Wien

 


 

 

Geändert am 19.08.2018