Cup 2010/11 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
12.08.2010
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Mattersburg Amateure - Austria Wien Amateure
13.08.2010
19:30
Sportplatz
1. SC Sollenau - Favoritner AC
13.08.2010
19:00
Arena
FC Kufstein - USK Anif
n.V. Pen. 5:4
13.08.2010
19:00
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - Kapfenberger SV
13.08.2010
18:30
Casinostadion
SC Bregenz - FC Lustenau 07
13.08.2010
19:00
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV Feldkirchen
13.08.2010
18:30
VOITH-Platz
SKN St. Pölten Amateure - FC RB Salzburg
13.08.2010
19:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Admira
13.08.2010
19:30
Arena
SV Horn - Sturm Graz
13.08.2010
19:00
Sportzentrum Aug
SV Seekirchen - Post SV Wien
13.08.2010
18:00
Sportplatz
SV Sierning - TSV Hartberg
13.08.2010
19:00
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - Vienna
13.08.2010
19:00
Tivoli (Trainingsplatz)
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SV Grödig
14.08.2010
17:00
Hans Blümel-Stadion
ASK Voitsberg - USC Wallern
14.08.2010
16:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SC Wr. Neustadt
14.08.2010
17:00
Rheinaustadion
FC Höchst - FC RB Salzburg Juniors
n.V. Pen. 4:3
14.08.2010
17:00
Gerhard Hanappi Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Rapid Wien
14.08.2010
16:00
Hypo Group Arena
SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC/St. Andrä
n.V. Pen. 2:4
14.08.2010
17:00
Sportplatz
SC Retz - FC Gratkorn
n.V. Pen. 2:4
14.08.2010
19:00
Hypo Group Arena
SG Austria Klagenfurt - LASK Linz
14.08.2010
17:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
SG Austria/Kapfenberg Amateure - LASK Juniors
14.08.2010
19:00
Keine Sorgen - Arena
SPG Neuhofen/Ried Amateure - Austria Wien
14.08.2010
17:00
Myphone Stadion Maxglan
SV Austria Salzburg - Austria Lustenau
14.08.2010
17:00
Sportplatz
SV Gaflenz - FC Illmitz
14.08.2010
18:00
Tondachstadion
SV Union Gleinstätten - Villacher SV
14.08.2010
15:30
Stadion Reichenau
SVG Reichenau - SC Rheindorf Altach
14.08.2010
18:00
Raiffeisenstadion
TUS Paldau - FC Waidhofen/Ybbs
14.08.2010
18:00
Union-Sportzentrum
Union Vöcklamarkt - Wacker Innsbruck
14.08.2010
18:00
Vorwärts-Stadion
Vorwärts Steyr - SKN St. Pölten
15.08.2010
18:00
Trainingszentrum
Sturm Graz Amateure - SV Ried im Innkreis
17.08.2010
19:30
Sportplatz
SV Stegersbach - SV Mattersburg
17.08.2010
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Allerheiligen - Blau-Weiß Linz
Sechzehntelfinale
16.09.2010
19:00
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SC Rheindorf Altach
17.09.2010
19:30
Sportplatz
1. SC Sollenau - LASK Linz
17.09.2010
19:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Mattersburg
17.09.2010
19:00
Arena
FC Kufstein - SV Grödig
17.09.2010
19:00
Alpenstadion
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - SV Ried im Innkreis
17.09.2010
19:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV - FC Gratkorn
17.09.2010
19:00
Sportzentrum Aug
SV Seekirchen - TSV Hartberg
17.09.2010
19:00
Vorwärts-Stadion
Vorwärts Steyr - Wolfsberger AC/St. Andrä
18.09.2010
16:00
Hans Blümel-Stadion
ASK Voitsberg - Vienna
18.09.2010
16:00
Rheinaustadion
FC Höchst - Austria Lustenau
18.09.2010
18:00
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - Sturm Graz
18.09.2010
16:00
Schirmitzbühel
SG Austria/Kapfenberg Amateure - Austria Wien
18.09.2010
16:00
Sportplatz
SV Gaflenz - Wacker Innsbruck
19.09.2010
15:30
Franz Horr-Stadion
Austria Wien Amateure - Rapid Wien
n.V. Pen. 3:4
19.09.2010
15:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC RB Salzburg
20.09.2010
19:00
Tondachstadion
SV Union Gleinstätten - FC Lustenau 07
Achtelfinale
09.11.2010
18:30
Reichshofstadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Grödig
n.V. Pen. 5:4
09.11.2010
19:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV - FC Lustenau 07
n.V.
09.11.2010
19:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
LASK Linz - SV Ried im Innkreis
09.11.2010
19:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SC Rheindorf Altach
n.V.
10.11.2010
20:30
Franz Horr-Stadion
Austria Wien - Wacker Innsbruck
n.V.
10.11.2010
18:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Mattersburg
10.11.2010
19:30
Gerhard Hanappi Stadion
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg
10.11.2010
19:30
Vorwärts-Stadion
Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz
n.V.
Viertelfinale
19.04.2011
19:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau
19.04.2011
20:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Kapfenberger SV
20.04.2011
20:30
Gerhard Hanappi Stadion
Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg
20.04.2011
18:15
Keine Sorgen - Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Sturm Graz
Halbfinale
03.05.2011
18:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau
04.05.2011
18:15
Keine Sorgen - Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Rapid Wien
Finale
29.05.2011
16:30
Wien, Ernst Happel-Stadion
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Lustenau

 


 

 

Geändert am 01.07.2013