Cup 2011/12 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
05.08.2011
19:00
Sportplatz
ASC Götzendorf - SKN St. Pölten
05.08.2011
19:00
ATSV Arena
ATSV Wolfsberg - Wolfsberger AC/St. Andrä
05.08.2011
18:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien Amateure - Vienna
05.08.2011
19:00
Stadion Donawitz
DSV Leoben - FC Lustenau 07
05.08.2011
19:00
Peter Rinder-Stadion
Donau Linz - SV Grödig
05.08.2011
18:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Stegersbach
05.08.2011
19:00
Postsportplatz
Post SV Wien - Kapfenberger SV 1919
05.08.2011
18:00
Gerhard Hanappi-Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - SC Wr. Neustadt
05.08.2011
19:00
XXWin-Arena
SC Kundl - TSV Hartberg
05.08.2011
20:00
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SC Schwaz
05.08.2011
19:00
Messendorf Trainingszentrum
Sturm Graz Amateure - LASK Linz
n.V.
05.08.2011
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt
05.08.2011
19:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportklub - ASK Bad Vöslau
06.08.2011
19:00
Sportplatz
ASKÖ Stinatz - Blau-Weiß Linz
06.08.2011
18:00
Liefering
FC RB Salzburg Juniors - SC Brunn/Gebirge
06.08.2011
17:00
EDV 2000-Arena
Hellas Kagran - Wacker Innsbruck
06.08.2011
19:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
LASK Juniors - Rapid Wien
06.08.2011
17:00
SAK-Platz
SAK Klagenfurt - 1. SC Sollenau
06.08.2011
17:30
Casinostadion
SC Bregenz - Austria Lustenau
06.08.2011
18:00
Siemens Energy-Stadion
SC Weiz - TSV Neumarkt
06.08.2011
17:00
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV Austria Salzburg
06.08.2011
18:00
Schirmitzbühel
SG Austria/Kapfenberg Amateure - SV Mattersburg
06.08.2011
18:00
Untersbergarena
SV Grödig 1B - Sturm Graz
06.08.2011
17:00
Sportplatz Fennerkaserne
Union Innsbruck - SV Grieskirchen
06.08.2011
18:00
Sportpark
Union St. Florian - SC Rheindorf Altach
06.08.2011
18:00
Vorwärts-Stadion
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Admira
06.08.2011
16:00
Alpenstadion
WSG Wattens - SV St. Margarethen
n.V. Pen. 3:5
07.08.2011
17:00
Franz Kovacsich-Platz
ASK Baumgarten - FC RB Salzburg
 !
07.08.2011
18:00
Trenkwalder Arena
Admira Amateure - Austria Wien
07.08.2011
18:00
Stadion Gratkorn
FC Gratkorn - SV Ried im Innkreis
07.08.2011
10:30
Stadion Reichenau
SVG Reichenau - SG Austria Klagenfurt
n.V. Pen. 4:1
07.08.2011
19:00
Stadion Villach-Lind
Villacher SV - SC Retz
Sechzehntelfinale
20.09.2011
19:30
Sportplatz
ASC Götzendorf - SV Ried im Innkreis
20.09.2011
19:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien Amateure - LASK Linz
20.09.2011
18:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig
20.09.2011
18:30
Gerhard Hanappi-Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Wolfsberger AC/St. Andrä
20.09.2011
19:00
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - FC Admira
20.09.2011
19:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Lustenau 07
n.V.
20.09.2011
16:30
Sportplatz Fennerkaserne
Union Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau
20.09.2011
19:00
Sportpark
Union St. Florian - Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.2011
19:30
Stadion Villach-Lind
Villacher SV - TSV Hartberg
n.V.
21.09.2011
16:00
Sportanlage Rohrwiese
ASK Bad Vöslau - Rapid Wien
21.09.2011
19:00
Stadion Wals Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg Juniors - SV Mattersburg
n.V. Pen. 5:4
21.09.2011
16:15
SAK-Platz
SAK Klagenfurt - FC RB Salzburg
21.09.2011
19:00
Siemens Energy-Stadion
SC Weiz - Sturm Graz
21.09.2011
19:30
Greabochstadion
SV St. Margarethen - Wacker Innsbruck
21.09.2011
16:30
Sportplatz Reichenau
SVG Reichenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919
n.V.
21.09.2011
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Allerheiligen - Austria Wien
Achtelfinale
25.10.2011
18:30
Reichshofstadion
Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau 07
25.10.2011
19:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg Juniors - Blau-Weiß Linz
25.10.2011
19:00
Gerhard Hanappi-Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - TSV Hartberg
25.10.2011
19:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Grödig
26.10.2011
16:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - LASK Linz
26.10.2011
16:00
Gerhard Hanappi-Stadion
Rapid Wien - SV Ried im Innkreis
n.V.
26.10.2011
10:30
Sportplatz Reichenau
SVG Reichenau - Austria Wien
26.10.2011
18:00
UPC-Arena
Sturm Graz - FC Admira
Viertelfinale
10.04.2012
18:00
Untersbergarena
SV Grödig - SV Ried im Innkreis
11.04.2012
18:00
Reichshofstadion
Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien
11.04.2012
19:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - FC RB Salzburg Juniors
11.04.2012
19:00
UPC-Arena
Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg
n.V.
Halbfinale
01.05.2012
18:00
Stadion Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - FC RB Salzburg
02.05.2012
20:30
Keine Sorgen - Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Wien
Finale
20.05.2012
16:00
Wien, Ernst Happel-Stadion
FC RB Salzburg - SV Ried im Innkreis

 


 

 

Geändert am 01.07.2013