Cup 2013/14 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
12.07.2013
19:30
Sportplatz
1. SC Sollenau - Wr. Sportklub
n.V. Pen. 4:3
12.07.2013
18:00
Sportplatz
ATSV Obergrafendorf - SKU Amstetten
12.07.2013
18:30
Donauparkstadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Mattersburg
12.07.2013
19:00
Stadion Donawitz
DSV Leoben - Kapfenberger SV 1919
12.07.2013
19:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Vienna
12.07.2013
19:00
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - FC Kufstein
12.07.2013
18:00
SAK-Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK Klagenfurt - Union Vöcklamarkt
12.07.2013
19:00
Waldstadion
SC Leopoldsdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
n.V.
12.07.2013
19:00
SV-Sportplatz
SV Lafnitz - SC Rheindorf Altach
12.07.2013
19:30
Informstadion
SV Oberwart - Austria Wien
12.07.2013
19:30
Sportplatz
SV Schwechat - SC Kalsdorf
12.07.2013
19:00
Sportzentrum Aug
SV Seekirchen - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
12.07.2013
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Wals-Grünau - SKN St. Pölten
12.07.2013
19:00
Casinostadion
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Ried im Innkreis
13.07.2013
17:00
Sportanlage Rohrwiese
ASK Bad Vöslau - TSV Hartberg
13.07.2013
18:00
Sportplatz
ASV Draßburg - SC Wr. Neustadt
13.07.2013
17:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SC Viktoria Wien
13.07.2013
17:00
SV-Sportplatz
Dornbirner SV - FC Kitzbühel
13.07.2013
18:00
Waldstadion
FC Hard - SV Horn
13.07.2013
18:00
Jaques Lemans-Arena
FC St. Veit - FC Piberstein Lankowitz
13.07.2013
19:00
Aulandstadion
SC Mannsdorf - FC Gratkorn
n.V.
13.07.2013
16:30
Sportplatz
SC Pinkafeld - TSV Neumarkt
n.V.
13.07.2013
18:00
Sportplatz
SC Retz - Vorwärts Steyr
n.V. Pen. 2:4
13.07.2013
18:00
Stadion Schwaz
SC Schwaz - Wolfsberger AC
13.07.2013
19:00
Sportplatz Rax
SC Team Wiener Linien - Sturm Graz
13.07.2013
17:00
MyPhone Austriastadion Maxglan
SV Austria Salzburg - SV Grödig
n.V. Pen. 6:5
13.07.2013
19:30
Stadion
SV Stegersbach - Austria Lustenau
13.07.2013
18:30
Sportplatz
TSV St. Johann/Pongau - FC Pasching
13.07.2013
18:00
Stadion Villach-Lind
Villacher SV - WSG Wattens
n.V. Pen. 5:4
14.07.2013
16:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
n.V. Pen. 5:4
14.07.2013
18:00
Sportplatz
SV Allerheiligen - Wacker Innsbruck
14.07.2013
19:00
Sportpark
Union St. Florian - FC RB Salzburg
Sechzehntelfinale
23.09.2013
19:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten
23.09.2013
16:00
SAK-Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg
n.V.
23.09.2013
19:00
Stadion Villach-Lind
Villacher SV - Kapfenberger SV 1919
24.09.2013
19:30
Sportplatz
1. SC Sollenau - Vienna
24.09.2013
19:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
24.09.2013
20:25
Waldstadion
FC Pasching - Wacker Innsbruck
24.09.2013
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Kalsdorf - Austria Wien
24.09.2013
19:30
Aulandstadion
SC Mannsdorf - SV Horn
n.V.
24.09.2013
19:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SC Rheindorf Altach
24.09.2013
18:30
MyPhone Austriastadion Maxglan
SV Austria Salzburg - SV Mattersburg
n.V. Pen. 2:4
24.09.2013
19:00
Vorwärts-Stadion
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
25.09.2013
16:15
SV-Sportplatz
Dornbirner SV - SV Ried im Innkreis
25.09.2013
19:00
Sportplatz
FC Piberstein Lankowitz - FC RB Salzburg
n.V. Pen. 5:6
25.09.2013
19:00
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
n.V. Pen. 5:6
25.09.2013
18:30
Sportplatz
SC Pinkafeld - Wolfsberger AC
25.09.2013
18:00
UPC-Arena
Sturm Graz - SC Wr. Neustadt
n.V.
Achtelfinale
28.10.2013
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Kalsdorf - SKN St. Pölten
28.10.2013
19:30
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
29.10.2013
19:30
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Vienna
29.10.2013
18:00
Waldstadion
FC Pasching - Wolfsberger AC
n.V.
29.10.2013
18:00
SAK-Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK Klagenfurt - SV Ried im Innkreis
29.10.2013
19:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Mattersburg
30.10.2013
18:00
Reichshofstadion
Austria Lustenau - Sturm Graz
30.10.2013
19:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC RB Salzburg
Viertelfinale
08.04.2014
18:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz
15.04.2014
19:30
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten
15.04.2014
20:30
Keine Sorgen - Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SKN St. Pölten
16.04.2014
18:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - FC RB Salzburg
Halbfinale
07.05.2014
20:30
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz
n.V.
07.05.2014
18:00
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - FC RB Salzburg
Finale
18.05.2014
16:30
Wörtherseestadion
FC RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten

 


 

 

Geändert am 22.03.2017