Cup 2014/15 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
11.07.2014
19:30
Sportplatz
ASK Kottingbrunn - Kapfenberger SV 1919
11.07.2014
19:00
ATSV Arena
ATSV Wolfsberg - FC Dornbirn
11.07.2014
19:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
11.07.2014
18:00
Waldstadion
FC Hard - SC Ritzing
11.07.2014
19:30
Thomas Morgenstern Arena
FC Lendorf - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
11.07.2014
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Kalsdorf - TSV Hartberg
n.V. Pen. 3:4
11.07.2014
19:00
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - Sturm Graz
11.07.2014
19:00
Siemens Energy-Stadion
SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC
11.07.2014
19:00
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV Ried im Innkreis
11.07.2014
19:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien
n.V.
11.07.2014
19:30
Rudolf Tonn-Stadion
SV Schwechat - Floridsdorfer AC
11.07.2014
19:00
Sportzentrum Aug
SV Seekirchen - LASK Linz
11.07.2014
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Wallern (OÖ) - Union St. Florian
n.V. Pen. 5:3
11.07.2014
20:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Austria Wien
11.07.2014
19:00
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - SC Rheindorf Altach
n.V.
12.07.2014
16:00
Sportplatz
1. SC Sollenau - FC RB Salzburg
12.07.2014
15:30
Sportplatz
ATSV Obergrafendorf - FC Piberstein Lankowitz
12.07.2014
17:00
Rheinaustadion
FC Höchst - SV Mattersburg
12.07.2014
17:00
Sportplatz Langau
FC Kitzbühel - SC Retz
12.07.2014
18:30
Cool&fair Arena
Grün Weiß Micheldorf - SV Allerheiligen
12.07.2014
18:30
SAK-Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
12.07.2014
18:00
Heidebodenstadion
SC Neusiedl am See - TSV Neumarkt
12.07.2014
17:00
Donaufeldplatz
SR Donaufeld - Wacker Innsbruck
n.V.
12.07.2014
17:00
Sportplatz
SV Wimpassing - SV Horn
12.07.2014
17:30
Sportplatz
TSV St. Johann/Pongau - ASV Spratzern
12.07.2014
16:30
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - SC Wr. Neustadt
12.07.2014
17:00
Herrenriedstadion
VfB Hohenems - USC Eugendorf
12.07.2014
17:00
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportklub - Austria Lustenau
13.07.2014
16:30
Sportplatz Nord-Wien
Admira Technopol - SKN St. Pölten
13.07.2014
10:30
Solarstadion
FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Kufstein
13.07.2014
16:45
SV-Sportplatz
SV Leobendorf - SV Grödig
16.07.2014
19:33
Volksbank-Stadion
SV Austria Salzburg - Blau-Weiß Linz
Sechzehntelfinale
22.09.2014
19:00
Sportplatz
FC Piberstein Lankowitz - LASK Linz
23.09.2014
19:00
ATSV Arena
ATSV Wolfsberg - Wacker Innsbruck
23.09.2014
18:00
Arena
FC Kufstein - Floridsdorfer AC
23.09.2014
18:30
Cool&fair Arena
Grün Weiß Micheldorf - SV Mattersburg
23.09.2014
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Neusiedl am See - Kapfenberger SV 1919
23.09.2014
19:00
Sonnensee-Stadion
SC Ritzing - SV Horn
23.09.2014
20:30
Volksbank-Stadion
SV Austria Salzburg - Sturm Graz
23.09.2014
19:00
SV-Sportplatz
SV Lafnitz - TSV Hartberg
23.09.2014
19:00
Keine Sorgen - Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Wolfsberger AC
23.09.2014
19:00
Sportplatz
TSV St. Johann/Pongau - SKN St. Pölten
n.V. Pen. 6:7
23.09.2014
19:00
Vorwärts-Stadion
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Grödig
24.09.2014
18:30
Sportplatz Langau
FC Kitzbühel - Austria Wien
24.09.2014
19:00
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
n.V. Pen. 5:3
24.09.2014
18:00
Waldstadion
SV Wallern (OÖ) - Rapid Wien
24.09.2014
18:30
Herrenriedstadion
VfB Hohenems - SC Rheindorf Altach
24.09.2014
20:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportklub - FC RB Salzburg
Achtelfinale
28.10.2014
19:30
Sonnensee-Stadion
SC Ritzing - Floridsdorfer AC
28.10.2014
19:30
Stadion Hartberg
TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien
28.10.2014
18:30
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - SC Wr. Neustadt
29.10.2014
18:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK Linz
29.10.2014
20:30
Ernst Happel-Stadion
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
29.10.2014
18:30
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg
n.V. Pen. 4:2
29.10.2014
19:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - SV Grödig
29.10.2014
18:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - FC RB Salzburg
n.V.
Viertelfinale
07.04.2015
20:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien
07.04.2015
18:30
Das.Goldberg Stadion
SV Grödig - Floridsdorfer AC
07.04.2015
18:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
08.04.2015
20:30
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC RB Salzburg
Halbfinale
28.04.2015
18:00
Das.Goldberg Stadion
SV Grödig - FC RB Salzburg
29.04.2015
20:30
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
Finale
03.06.2015
20:30
Wörtherseestadion
FC RB Salzburg - Austria Wien
n.V. / Klagenfurt

 


 

 

Geändert am 22.03.2017