Cup 2015/16 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
17.07.2015
19:30
Sportplatz
1. SC Sollenau - SV Mattersburg
17.07.2015
19:00
Donauparkstadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
n.V. Pen. 4:5
17.07.2015
20:00
Sepp Doll-Stadion
Kremser SC - SC Trausdorf
17.07.2015
19:00
Siemens Energy-Stadion
SC Weiz - Rapid Wien
17.07.2015
20:30
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - LASK Linz
17.07.2015
19:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - ASK Kottingbrunn
n.V.
17.07.2015
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Allerheiligen - Kapfenberger SV 1919
17.07.2015
19:30
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SC Ritzing
17.07.2015
19:00
Sportplatz Wiesengasse C
SV Innsbruck - SV Ried im Innkreis
17.07.2015
19:00
SV-Sportplatz
SV Lafnitz - SC Rheindorf Altach
17.07.2015
19:30
Informstadion
SV Oberwart - Austria Wien
17.07.2015
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Wallern (OÖ) - Vorwärts Steyr
17.07.2015
19:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SC Wr. Neustadt
17.07.2015
19:00
Lilienbergarena
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - FC Lendorf
n.V. Pen. 3:4
18.07.2015
17:00
Sportzentrum
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Red Star Penzing
18.07.2015
17:30
Maximilian Pagl-Stadion
ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSG Wattens
18.07.2015
17:00
Koralmstadion
Deutschlandsberger SC - FC RB Salzburg
18.07.2015
18:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SKN St. Pölten
18.07.2015
18:00
Rheinaustadion
FC Höchst - SV Seekirchen
18.07.2015
17:00
Rabenstadion
SC Golling - Floridsdorfer AC
18.07.2015
17:00
Franz Haas-Stadion
SV Leobendorf - Wr. Sportklub
n.V. Pen. 4:5
18.07.2015
19:00
Rudolf Tonn-Stadion
SV Schwechat - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
n.V. Pen. 2:4
18.07.2015
17:00
Casinostadion
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wels
18.07.2015
20:30
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz
18.07.2015
17:00
Sportplatz/Kunstrasen
TSV Neumarkt - FC Hard
18.07.2015
18:00
Sportplatz
TSV St. Johann/Pongau - FC Kitzbühel
18.07.2015
18:00
Sportzentrum
USC Eugendorf - SV Austria Salzburg
n.V.
18.07.2015
16:00
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - SV Grödig
19.07.2015
17:30
ASKÖ-Sportplatz
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Wolfsberger AC
19.07.2015
10:30
Sportplatz Annabichl
Annabichler SV - FC Stadlau
19.07.2015
16:00
Sportplatz
FC Piberstein Lankowitz - Austria Lustenau
19.07.2015
11:00
Sportplatz
SVG Reichenau - Austria Klagenfurt
Sechzehntelfinale
22.09.2015
18:30
Sportzentrum
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Wr. Neustadt
22.09.2015
16:00
Waldstadion
FC Hard - SKN St. Pölten
22.09.2015
19:00
Thomas Morgenstern Arena
FC Lendorf - SV Austria Salzburg
22.09.2015
19:00
Sportplatz
FC Piberstein Lankowitz - Floridsdorfer AC
22.09.2015
16:00
Sportplatz Stadlau
FC Stadlau - Austria Klagenfurt
n.V.
22.09.2015
19:00
Sepp Doll-Stadion
Kremser SC - Wacker Innsbruck
n.V.
22.09.2015
19:30
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - FC RB Salzburg
n.V.
22.09.2015
19:00
Sportzentrum Aug
SV Seekirchen - Sturm Graz
22.09.2015
19:00
Sportplatz
TSV St. Johann/Pongau - LASK Linz
n.V. Pen. 4:5
22.09.2015
16:00
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - SV Mattersburg
22.09.2015
19:00
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919
n.V. Pen. 6:5
22.09.2015
20:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportklub - SC Rheindorf Altach
23.09.2015
19:00
ASKÖ-Stadion
FC Wels - Austria Wien
23.09.2015
18:00
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien
n.V. Pen. 3:4
23.09.2015
20:30
Keine Sorgen - Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Wolfsberger AC
n.V. Pen. 5:3
23.09.2015
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Wallern (OÖ) - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
n.V. Pen. 2:4
Achtelfinale
27.10.2015
18:30
Sportzentrum
ASK Ebreichsdorf - Sturm Graz
27.10.2015
19:00
Kunstrasenplatz
FC Piberstein Lankowitz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
27.10.2015
19:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - SV Ried im Innkreis
27.10.2015
18:30
Sportclub-Platz
FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten
27.10.2015
20:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz
28.10.2015
20:30
Ernst Happel-Stadion
Rapid Wien - SV Austria Salzburg
28.10.2015
18:30
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - SV Mattersburg
04.11.2015
18:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
Viertelfinale
09.02.2016
19:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - LASK Linz
09.02.2016
18:30
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten
10.02.2016
18:00
Ernst Happel-Stadion
Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
10.02.2016
20:30
UPC-Arena
Sturm Graz - FC RB Salzburg
Halbfinale
19.04.2016
18:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten
20.04.2016
20:30
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Austria Wien
Finale
19.05.2016
20:30
Wörtherseestadion
FC RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Klagenfurt

 


 

 

Geändert am 22.03.2017