Cup 2018/19 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
20.07.2018
19:00
Sportzentrum
ASK Ebreichsdorf - Vorwärts Steyr
20.07.2018
19:00
Koralmstadion
Deutschlandsberger SC - SKU Amstetten
20.07.2018
20:20
Arena
FC Kufstein - Rapid Wien
20.07.2018
19:30
Rudolf Tonn-Stadion
FC Mauerwerk - SC Wr. Neustadt
20.07.2018
19:00
Mauthstadion
Hertha Wels - LASK Linz
20.07.2018
18:00
SAK-Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK Klagenfurt - Völkermarkter ST 1868
20.07.2018
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Neusiedl am See - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
20.07.2018
19:00
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn
20.07.2018
18:30
SK-Sportplatz
SK Maria Saal - SKN St. Pölten
20.07.2018
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Allerheiligen - SV Mattersburg
20.07.2018
18:30
Das.Goldberg Stadion
SV Grödig - TSV Hartberg
n.V.
20.07.2018
17:45
SV-Sportplatz
SV Leobendorf - SV Neuberg
20.07.2018
18:00
Stadion Reichenau Kunstrasen
SVG Reichenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919
20.07.2018
19:30
USV-Sportplatz
USV Mettersdorf - SV Horn
21.07.2018
16:30
Heidebodenstadion
ASV Siegendorf - Sturm Graz
21.07.2018
17:00
Molto Luce Arena
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Blau-Weiß Linz
n.V. Pen. 4:3
21.07.2018
15:00
SV-Sportplatz
Dornbirner SV - SV Ried im Innkreis
21.07.2018
16:30
Sportplatz Langau
FC Kitzbühel - SV Lafnitz
n.V.
21.07.2018
19:00
Thomas Morgenstern Arena
FC Lendorf - ASK Bruck/Leitha
21.07.2018
19:00
Sportplatz Bürgerau
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Straßwalchen
21.07.2018
18:30
Sportzentrum
FCM Traiskirchen - Austria Klagenfurt
21.07.2018
18:30
Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl
Grazer AK - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
21.07.2018
17:00
Raxplatz
SC Team Wiener Linien - Wacker Innsbruck
 !
21.07.2018
16:00
Sportzentrum Anif
USK Anif - WSG Wattens
21.07.2018
17:00
Pittentalstadion
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Austria Lustenau
21.07.2018
18:00
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC
21.07.2018
16:00
Black Crevice-Stadion
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Alberschwende
21.07.2018
17:00
Herrenriedstadion
VfB Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC
22.07.2018
17:15
Transdanubia Sportanage
ASKÖ Oedt - FC RB Salzburg
22.07.2018
11:00
Sportclub-Platz
Austria XIII Wien - Austria Wien
22.07.2018
16:30
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC Rheindorf Altach
30.07.2018
17:30
Sportanlage Stadlau
FC Stadlau - FC Gleisdorf 09
n.V.
Sechzehntelfinale
24.09.2018
18:30
SAK-Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
25.09.2018
18:00
Soprtplatz
ASK Bruck/Leitha - Austria Lustenau
25.09.2018
19:00
Koralmstadion
Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Wr. Neustadt
n.V.
25.09.2018
20:45
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr
n.V. Pen. 4:2
25.09.2018
19:30
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz
25.09.2018
16:00
Franz Haas-Stadion
SV Leobendorf - SC Rheindorf Altach
25.09.2018
19:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - WSG Wattens
25.09.2018
19:00
Black Crevice-Stadion
Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried im Innkreis
25.09.2018
18:30
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Klagenfurt
26.09.2018
19:00
Licht&PLanung Arena
ATSV Stadl-Paura - LASK Linz
26.09.2018
20:45
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
26.09.2018
19:00
SaalfeldenArena
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SKN St. Pölten
26.09.2018
16:00
Sportplatz Stadlau
FC Stadlau - Kapfenberger SV 1919
26.09.2018
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Neusiedl am See - Wacker Innsbruck
26.09.2018
20:30
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - FC RB Salzburg
26.09.2018
18:30
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien
n.V. Pen. 4:5
Achtelfinale
30.10.2018
20:20
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
30.10.2018
18:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck
31.10.2018
18:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - FC RB Salzburg
31.10.2018
18:30
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
31.10.2018
19:00
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SKN St. Pölten
31.10.2018
19:12
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SC Wr. Neustadt
31.10.2018
18:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
01.11.2018
11:00
Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1919
Viertelfinale
15.02.2019
19:00
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK - Austria Wien
X:X
16.02.2019
12:00
TGW-Arena
LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
17.02.2019
17:15
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg
X:X
17.02.2019
15:00
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - FC RB Salzburg
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 16.12.2018