Cup 2019/20 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
19.07.2019
19:00
Sportzentrum
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Lafnitz
n.V.
19.07.2019
18:30
Sportplatz
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Ried im Innkreis
19.07.2019
19:00
ATSV Arena
ATSV Wolfsberg - ASK Elektra Wien
19.07.2019
19:30
Solarstadion
FC Gleisdorf 09 - ASV Draßburg
19.07.2019
19:00
Sportplatz Langau
FC Kitzbühel - Wacker Innsbruck
19.07.2019
18:30
Sportplatz
FC Langenegg - Austria Klagenfurt
19.07.2019
20:00
Sportzentrum
FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
19.07.2019
20:30
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - FC RB Salzburg
19.07.2019
18:30
Turnerwaldstadion
SK Treibach - WSG Tirol
19.07.2019
19:00
Haller Lend
SV Hall - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
19.07.2019
19:30
Sportzentrum Aug
SV Seekirchen - SKU Amstetten
19.07.2019
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwärts Steyr
19.07.2019
17:30
Sportzentrum Anif
USK Anif - Sturm Graz
19.07.2019
19:30
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - FC Zell am See
19.07.2019
19:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - FC Dornbirn
20.07.2019
17:30
ASKÖ-Sportplatz
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Austria Wien
20.07.2019
18:00
Licht&PLanung Arena
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau
20.07.2019
18:30
Arena
FC Kufstein - SC Rheindorf Altach
20.07.2019
17:00
Sportplatz an der Ach
FC Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
20.07.2019
19:00
Sportzentrum
FCM Traiskirchen - SV Horn
20.07.2019
18:30
SAK-Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC
20.07.2019
20:30
Heidebodenstadion
SC Neusiedl am See - Grazer AK 1902
20.07.2019
17:30
Sportplatz
SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg
20.07.2019
17:30
WAF Gruabn
SC Viktoria Wien - TSV Hartberg
n.V. Pen. 5:3
20.07.2019
17:30
SV-Sportplatz
SV Gloggnitz - SKN St. Pölten
20.07.2019
19:00
SV-Sportplatz
SV Leobendorf - Blau-Weiß Linz
20.07.2019
19:00
Stahlbau Müller Arena
USV St. Anna/Aigen - SC Kalsdorf
20.07.2019
19:00
Sportplatz Union Edelweiss
Union Edelweiss Linz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
20.07.2019
19:00
Black Crevice-Stadion
Union Vöcklamarkt - Linzer ASK
20.07.2019
18:00
Mauthstadion
Welser SC Hertha - VfB Hohenems
21.07.2019
18:00
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
21.07.2019
17:15
Sportplatz
USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien

 


 

 

Geändert am 21.07.2019