Österreich 1 (Bundesliga) 2019/20 

 

Aktueller Stand (06.10.2019):


1.
FC RB Salzburg
10
9
1
0
46
:
9
+37
28
2.
Linzer ASK
10
7
2
1
18
:
6
+12
23
3.
Wolfsberger AC
10
7
1
2
27
:
10
+17
22
4.
Rapid Wien
10
6
2
2
22
:
13
+9
20
5.
Sturm Graz
10
5
1
4
15
:
10
+5
16
6.
TSV Hartberg
10
3
3
4
20
:
23
-3
12
7.
Austria Wien
10
3
2
5
14
:
20
-6
11
8.
SV Mattersburg
10
3
1
6
14
:
25
-11
10
9.
WSG Tirol
10
2
3
5
13
:
20
-7
9
10.
SC Rheindorf Altach
10
2
1
7
16
:
26
-10
7
11.
SKN St. Pölten
10
1
3
6
6
:
29
-23
6
12.
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
10
1
2
7
8
:
28
-20
5

 

Tabellenränge 1-6 Meistergruppe
Tabellenränge 7-12 Qualifikationsgruppe

 


 

Runde 1
26.07.2019
20:45
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - FC RB Salzburg
27.07.2019
17:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Wolfsberger AC
27.07.2019
17:00
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - Austria Wien
28.07.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - SC Rheindorf Altach
28.07.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg
28.07.2019
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten
Runde 2
03.08.2019
17:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - Linzer ASK
03.08.2019
17:00
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - WSG Tirol
03.08.2019
17:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
04.08.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg
04.08.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien
04.08.2019
17:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
Runde 3
10.08.2019
17:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Linzer ASK
10.08.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
10.08.2019
17:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
11.08.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien
11.08.2019
17:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz
11.08.2019
17:00
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - SKN St. Pölten
Runde 4
17.08.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - WSG Tirol
17.08.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - FC RB Salzburg
17.08.2019
17:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg
18.08.2019
17:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
18.08.2019
17:00
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg
18.08.2019
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
Runde 5
24.08.2019
17:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - Linzer ASK
24.08.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten
24.08.2019
17:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - SC Rheindorf Altach
25.08.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
25.08.2019
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol
25.08.2019
17:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien
Runde 6
31.08.2019
17:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Mattersburg
31.08.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - Wolfsberger AC
31.08.2019
17:00
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - FC RB Salzburg
01.09.2019
17:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
01.09.2019
17:00
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz
01.09.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg
Runde 7
14.09.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg
14.09.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - WSG Tirol
14.09.2019
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - Linzer ASK
15.09.2019
14:30
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
15.09.2019
14:30
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Pölten
15.09.2019
17:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
Runde 8
21.09.2019
17:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten
21.09.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz
21.09.2019
17:00
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien
22.09.2019
14:30
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
22.09.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - FC RB Salzburg
22.09.2019
14:30
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC
Runde 9
28.09.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Austria Wien
28.09.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Linzer ASK
28.09.2019
17:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol
29.09.2019
17:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg
29.09.2019
14:30
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg
29.09.2019
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Runde 10
05.10.2019
17:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - WSG Tirol
05.10.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
05.10.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien
06.10.2019
17:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
06.10.2019
14:30
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - Linzer ASK
06.10.2019
14:30
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten
Runde 11
19.10.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - SV Mattersburg
X:X
19.10.2019
17:00
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
19.10.2019
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
20.10.2019
17:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
20.10.2019
14:30
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien
X:X
20.10.2019
14:30
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg
X:X
Runde 12
26.10.2019
17:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - WSG Tirol
X:X
26.10.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz
X:X
26.10.2019
17:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg
X:X
27.10.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien
X:X
27.10.2019
14:30
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - Linzer ASK
X:X
27.10.2019
14:30
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
Runde 13
02.11.2019
17:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
02.11.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
02.11.2019
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
03.11.2019
14:30
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - TSV Hartberg
X:X
03.11.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - Austria Wien
X:X
03.11.2019
14:30
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - SC Rheindorf Altach
X:X
Runde 14
09.11.2019
17:00
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien
X:X
09.11.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol
X:X
09.11.2019
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg
X:X
10.11.2019
14:30
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg
X:X
10.11.2019
14:30
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
10.11.2019
17:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
Runde 15
23.11.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
23.11.2019
17:00
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
23.11.2019
17:00
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - Linzer ASK
X:X
24.11.2019
14:30
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Wien
X:X
24.11.2019
17:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
X:X
24.11.2019
14:30
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - SC Rheindorf Altach
X:X
Runde 16
30.11.2019
17:00
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg
X:X
30.11.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg
X:X
30.11.2019
17:00
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz
X:X
01.12.2019
14:30
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
01.12.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - Rapid Wien
X:X
01.12.2019
14:30
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
Runde 17
07.12.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol
X:X
07.12.2019
17:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
07.12.2019
17:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Linzer ASK
X:X
08.12.2019
17:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
X:X
08.12.2019
14:30
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
08.12.2019
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - SC Rheindorf Altach
X:X
Runde 18
14.12.2019
17:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien
X:X
14.12.2019
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - SC Rheindorf Altach
X:X
14.12.2019
17:00
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
15.12.2019
14:30
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
15.12.2019
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - Sturm Graz
X:X
15.12.2019
14:30
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - SV Mattersburg
X:X
Runde 19
15.02.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Linzer ASK
X:X
15.02.2020
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol
X:X
15.02.2020
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - Austria Wien
X:X
15.02.2020
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
15.02.2020
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg
X:X
15.02.2020
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg
X:X
Runde 20
22.02.2020
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
22.02.2020
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz
X:X
22.02.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
22.02.2020
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - SC Rheindorf Altach
X:X
22.02.2020
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien
X:X
22.02.2020
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
Runde 21
29.02.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - TSV Hartberg
X:X
29.02.2020
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg
X:X
29.02.2020
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
29.02.2020
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
29.02.2020
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
X:X
29.02.2020
Tivoli
WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
Runde 22
07.03.2020
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
07.03.2020
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach
X:X
07.03.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz
X:X
07.03.2020
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - Linzer ASK
X:X
07.03.2020
Profertil-Arena
TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol
X:X
07.03.2020
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 06.10.2019