Österreich 2 (2. Liga) 2018/19 

 

Aktueller Stand (21.04.2019):


1.
WSG Wattens
23
13
8
2
44
:
18
+26
47
2.
SV Ried im Innkreis
23
13
7
3
43
:
16
+27
46
3.
Austria Lustenau
23
10
7
6
38
:
26
+12
37
4.
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
23
9
9
5
29
:
23
+6
36
5.
Blau-Weiß Linz
23
11
2
10
36
:
32
+4
35
6.
Kapfenberger SV 1919
23
10
5
8
34
:
34
+0
35
7.
SC Wr. Neustadt
23
9
6
8
26
:
28
-2
33
8.
FC Juniors Oberösterreich
23
10
2
11
36
:
42
-6
32
9.
FC Liefering
23
9
3
11
40
:
36
+4
30
10.
Austria Klagenfurt
23
6
11
6
34
:
28
+6
29
11.
Floridsdorfer AC
23
7
7
9
24
:
34
-10
28
12.
SKU Amstetten
23
7
5
11
30
:
33
-3
26
13.
SV Lafnitz
23
6
8
9
27
:
30
-3
26
14.
Young Violets Austria Wien
23
6
6
11
31
:
49
-18
24
15.
SV Horn
23
5
6
12
27
:
44
-17
21
16.
Vorwärts Steyr
23
4
6
13
23
:
49
-26
18

 


 

Runde 1
27.07.2018
19;10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau
27.07.2018
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Young Violets Austria Wien
27.07.2018
19:10
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - Blau-Weiß Linz
27.07.2018
19;10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - FC Liefering
27.07.2018
19:00
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Ried im Innkreis
28.07.2018
20:00
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - SV Lafnitz
29.07.2018
17;00
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
29.07.2018
10:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 2
03.08.2018
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Klagenfurt
03.08.2018
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
03.08.2018
20:20
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919
03.08.2018
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
03.08.2018
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Horn
04.08.2018
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SC Wr. Neustadt
05.08.2018
10:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - WSG Wattens
05.08.2018
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SKU Amstetten
Runde 3
10.08.2018
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Young Violets Austria Wien
10.08.2018
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz
10.08.2018
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Austria Lustenau
11.08.2018
13:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried im Innkreis
11.08.2018
20:00
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Austria Klagenfurt
11.08.2018
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Blau-Weiß Linz
12.08.2018
17:00
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Floridsdorfer AC
12.08.2018
10:30
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SC Wr. Neustadt
Runde 4
17.08.2018
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
17.08.2018
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SKU Amstetten
17.08.2018
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens
17.08.2018
19:10
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - Young Violets Austria Wien
17.08.2018
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC Liefering
18.08.2018
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
19.08.2018
14:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr
19.08.2018
10:30
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SV Horn
Runde 5
24.08.2018
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919
24.08.2018
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau
24.08.2018
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr
24.08.2018
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Blau-Weiß Linz
24.08.2018
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Lafnitz
25.08.2018
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SC Wr. Neustadt
26.08.2018
17:00
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Austria Klagenfurt
26.08.2018
10:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Ried im Innkreis
Runde 6
31.08.2018
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC
31.08.2018
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - WSG Wattens
31.08.2018
19:10
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
31.08.2018
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
31.08.2018
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SV Horn
31.08.2018
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten
01.09.2018
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering
02.09.2018
10:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Young Violets Austria Wien
Runde 7
14.09.2018
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten
14.09.2018
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Ried im Innkreis
14.09.2018
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Austria Klagenfurt
14.09.2018
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
14.09.2018
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - SC Wr. Neustadt
14.09.2018
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
15.09.2018
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Vorwärts Steyr
16.09.2018
10:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau
Runde 8
21.09.2018
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SC Wr. Neustadt
21.09.2018
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Blau-Weiß Linz
21.09.2018
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Horn
21.09.2018
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Young Violets Austria Wien
21.09.2018
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - WSG Wattens
21.09.2018
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Floridsdorfer AC
22.09.2018
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
23.09.2018
10:30
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - FC Liefering
Runde 9
28.09.2018
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Liefering
28.09.2018
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Klagenfurt
28.09.2018
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
28.09.2018
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
28.09.2018
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
28.09.2018
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SKU Amstetten
29.09.2018
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919
30.09.2018
10:30
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - SV Ried im Innkreis
Runde 10
05.10.2018
19:10
Das.Goldberg Stadion
FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz
05.10.2018
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Klagenfurt
05.10.2018
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SC Wr. Neustadt
05.10.2018
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
05.10.2018
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
05.10.2018
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
05.10.2018
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - WSG Wattens
07.10.2018
16:00
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 11
19.10.2018
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten
19.10.2018
19:10
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Young Violets Austria Wien
19.10.2018
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Horn
19.10.2018
19:10
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - FC Liefering
19.10.2018
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SV Ried im Innkreis
19.10.2018
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
20.10.2018
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Kapfenberger SV 1919
21.10.2018
10:30
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 12
26.10.2018
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - WSG Wattens
26.10.2018
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
26.10.2018
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt
26.10.2018
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
26.10.2018
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Blau-Weiß Linz
27.10.2018
14:30
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
27.10.2018
20:20
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wr. Neustadt
28.10.2018
10:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Lustenau
Runde 13
02.11.2018
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr
02.11.2018
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - FC Liefering
03.11.2018
14:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SV Ried im Innkreis
03.11.2018
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten
03.11.2018
14:00
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz
03.11.2018
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Young Violets Austria Wien
04.11.2018
16:00
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Kapfenberger SV 1919
04.11.2018
10:30
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - SV Horn
Runde 14
09.11.2018
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
09.11.2018
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Young Violets Austria Wien
09.11.2018
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
09.11.2018
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919
09.11.2018
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SC Wr. Neustadt
09.11.2018
20:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Blau-Weiß Linz
10.11.2018
14:00
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt
11.11.2018
10:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens
Runde 15
23.11.2018
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten
23.11.2018
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Austria Lustenau
23.11.2018
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Vorwärts Steyr
24.11.2018
14:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering
24.11.2018
14:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz
24.11.2018
14:30
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - SV Horn
25.11.2018
10:30
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SV Ried im Innkreis
25.11.2018
10:30
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 16
22.02.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SC Wr. Neustadt
22.02.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SV Horn
22.02.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten
22.02.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Kapfenberger SV 1919
23.02.2019
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt
23.02.2019
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
24.02.2019
10:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Vorwärts Steyr
05.03.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - WSG Wattens
Runde 17
01.03.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC
01.03.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
01.03.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Young Violets Austria Wien
01.03.2019
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Liefering
01.03.2019
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - SV Ried im Innkreis
02.03.2019
14:30
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SV Lafnitz
02.03.2019
14:30
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - Austria Lustenau
03.03.2019
10:30
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 18
08.03.2019
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Wattens
08.03.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
08.03.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten
08.03.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Kapfenberger SV 1919
08.03.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Liefering
09.03.2019
14:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
09.03.2019
14:30
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - Vorwärts Steyr
10.03.2019
10:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn
Runde 19
15.03.2019
19:10
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Austria Lustenau
15.03.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SV Ried im Innkreis
15.03.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Blau-Weiß Linz
15.03.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz
15.03.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Austria Klagenfurt
15.03.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SC Wr. Neustadt
17.03.2019
10:30
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC
02.04.2019
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919
Runde 20
29.03.2019
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
29.03.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens
29.03.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering
29.03.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Young Violets Austria Wien
29.03.2019
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn
30.03.2019
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC
30.03.2019
14:30
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
31.03.2019
10:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SKU Amstetten
Runde 21
05.04.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SC Wr. Neustadt
05.04.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau
05.04.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weiß Linz
05.04.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SV Ried im Innkreis
05.04.2019
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919
05.04.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
07.04.2019
10:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr
07.04.2019
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SV Lafnitz
Runde 22
12.04.2019
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn
12.04.2019
19:10
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Young Violets Austria Wien
12.04.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz
12.04.2019
19:10
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - WSG Wattens
12.04.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering
12.04.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Floridsdorfer AC
13.04.2019
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiß Linz
14.04.2019
10:30
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Runde 23
19.04.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.04.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
19.04.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
19.04.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten
19.04.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
19.04.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Ried im Innkreis
20.04.2019
14:30
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - Austria Klagenfurt
21.04.2019
10:30
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 24
26.04.2019
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
26.04.2019
19:10
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SV Horn
X:X
26.04.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
26.04.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau
X:X
26.04.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
26.04.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SC Wr. Neustadt
X:X
26.04.2019
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz
X:X
28.04.2019
10:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - WSG Wattens
X:X
Runde 25
03.05.2019
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
03.05.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
03.05.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
X:X
03.05.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering
X:X
03.05.2019
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
03.05.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
04.05.2019
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
04.05.2019
14:30
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - SKU Amstetten
X:X
Runde 26
10.05.2019
19:10
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - WSG Wattens
X:X
10.05.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SC Wr. Neustadt
X:X
10.05.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
X:X
10.05.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
10.05.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
10.05.2019
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
10.05.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau
X:X
11.05.2019
14:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SV Lafnitz
X:X
Runde 27
17.05.2019
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
X:X
17.05.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
17.05.2019
19:10
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
17.05.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
X:X
17.05.2019
19:10
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
17.05.2019
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - SKU Amstetten
X:X
17.05.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SV Horn
X:X
18.05.2019
16:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
Runde 28
24.05.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - WSG Wattens
X:X
24.05.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
24.05.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
X:X
24.05.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SC Wr. Neustadt
X:X
24.05.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
24.05.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
24.05.2019
19:10
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
24.05.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
X:X
Runde 29
29.05.2019
19:10
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
29.05.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
29.05.2019
19:10
TGW-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SKU Amstetten
X:X
29.05.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn
X:X
29.05.2019
19:10
Hama Trucks Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - SV Lafnitz
X:X
29.05.2019
19:10
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau
X:X
29.05.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - FC Liefering
X:X
29.05.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
Runde 30
01.06.2019
17:00
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
X:X
01.06.2019
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
01.06.2019
17:00
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wr. Neustadt
X:X
01.06.2019
17:00
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
01.06.2019
17:00
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - WSG Wattens
X:X
01.06.2019
17:00
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
01.06.2019
17:00
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
01.06.2019
17:00
SIS-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 24.04.2019