Österreich 2 (2. Liga) 2019/20 

 

Aktueller Stand (01.12.2019):


1.
SV Ried im Innkreis
16
12
2
2
36
:
16
+20
38
2.
Austria Klagenfurt
16
10
5
1
35
:
20
+15
35
3.
Vorwärts Steyr
16
7
4
5
25
:
18
+7
25
4.
SV Lafnitz
16
6
6
4
23
:
18
+5
24
5.
Austria Lustenau
16
7
2
7
32
:
33
-1
23
6.
Wacker Innsbruck
16
7
2
7
21
:
25
-4
23
7.
FC Juniors Oberösterreich
16
6
4
6
30
:
30
+0
22
8.
FC Dornbirn
16
5
6
5
26
:
26
+0
21
9.
SKU Amstetten
16
5
6
5
27
:
29
-2
21
10.
FC Liefering
16
5
5
6
30
:
31
-1
20
11.
Grazer AK 1902
16
4
6
6
21
:
25
-4
18
12.
Blau-Weiß Linz
16
5
3
8
30
:
37
-7
18
13.
Young Violets Austria Wien
16
5
2
9
30
:
31
-1
17
14.
Floridsdorfer AC
16
4
5
7
17
:
24
-7
17
15.
SV Horn
16
4
4
8
30
:
34
-4
16
16.
Kapfenberger SV 1919
16
4
2
10
19
:
35
-16
14

 


 

Runde 1
26.07.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
26.07.2019
19:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau
26.07.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten
26.07.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
26.07.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Klagenfurt
26.07.2019
19:10
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck
26.07.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Horn
28.07.2019
10:30
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK 1902
Runde 2
02.08.2019
19:10
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Ried im Innkreis
02.08.2019
19:10
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Vorwärts Steyr
02.08.2019
20:30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Blau-Weiß Linz
02.08.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz
02.08.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Young Violets Austria Wien
02.08.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
04.08.2019
17:00
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering
04.08.2019
10:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn
Runde 3
09.08.2019
19:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Austria Klagenfurt
09.08.2019
19:10
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Kapfenberger SV 1919
09.08.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Wacker Innsbruck
09.08.2019
19:10
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Horn
09.08.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering
09.08.2019
19:10
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß Linz
09.08.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau
11.08.2019
10:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SKU Amstetten
Runde 4
16.08.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Young Violets Austria Wien
16.08.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SV Horn
16.08.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Klagenfurt
16.08.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn
16.08.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SV Ried im Innkreis
16.08.2019
19:10
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC
16.08.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
18.08.2019
10:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK 1902
Runde 5
23.08.2019
19:10
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Austria Lustenau
23.08.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
23.08.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr
23.08.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Grazer AK 1902
23.08.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - SKU Amstetten
23.08.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Lafnitz
24.08.2019
18:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919
25.08.2019
10:30
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 6
30.08.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
30.08.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Young Violets Austria Wien
30.08.2019
19:10
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
30.08.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried im Innkreis
30.08.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Horn
30.08.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt
31.08.2019
14:30
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn
01.09.2019
10:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 7
13.09.2019
19:10
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau
13.09.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz
13.09.2019
18:30
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr
13.09.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919
13.09.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Ried im Innkreis
14.09.2019
16:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering
14.09.2019
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK 1902
15.09.2019
10:30
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 8
20.09.2019
19:10
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.2019
19:10
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Austria Klagenfurt
20.09.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten
20.09.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SV Horn
20.09.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
21.09.2019
14:30
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck
21.09.2019
20:00
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn
22.09.2019
10:30
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Young Violets Austria Wien
Runde 9
27.09.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering
27.09.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
27.09.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Austria Lustenau
27.09.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
28.09.2019
14:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK 1902
28.09.2019
14:30
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz
29.09.2019
10:30
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
29.09.2019
10:30
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Ried im Innkreis
Runde 10
04.10.2019
18:30
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten
04.10.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Blau-Weiß Linz
04.10.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Vorwärts Steyr
04.10.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919
05.10.2019
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Young Violets Austria Wien
05.10.2019
19:00
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn
06.10.2019
10:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering
Runde 11
18.10.2019
19:10
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn
18.10.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC
18.10.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz
18.10.2019
19:10
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
18.10.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Wacker Innsbruck
19.10.2019
16:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
19.10.2019
14:30
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SV Ried im Innkreis
20.10.2019
10:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK 1902
Runde 12
25.10.2019
19:10
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919
25.10.2019
19:10
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Liefering
25.10.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Blau-Weiß Linz
25.10.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
25.10.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried im Innkreis
26.10.2019
14:30
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Young Violets Austria Wien
26.10.2019
17:00
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - FC Dornbirn
27.10.2019
10:30
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 13
01.11.2019
19:10
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten
01.11.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz
01.11.2019
19:10
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
01.11.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC
01.11.2019
19:10
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SV Horn
01.11.2019
19:10
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK 1902
02.11.2019
14:30
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Dornbirn
03.11.2019
10:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 14
08.11.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Ried im Innkreis
08.11.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
08.11.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
08.11.2019
20:15
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Klagenfurt
08.11.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Kapfenberger SV 1919
09.11.2019
14:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Blau-Weiß Linz
09.11.2019
14:30
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
10.11.2019
10:30
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK 1902
Runde 15
22.11.2019
19:10
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Young Violets Austria Wien
22.11.2019
19:10
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Liefering
22.11.2019
19:10
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SKU Amstetten
22.11.2019
19:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr
22.11.2019
19:10
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Wacker Innsbruck
23.11.2019
14:30
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
23.11.2019
14:30
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Floridsdorfer AC
24.11.2019
10:30
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC Dornbirn
Runde 16
29.11.2019
19:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
29.11.2019
19:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK 1902
29.11.2019
19:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
29.11.2019
19:10
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn
29.11.2019
19:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Austria Klagenfurt
30.11.2019
14:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Ried im Innkreis
30.11.2019
14:00
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919
01.12.2019
10:30
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 17
22.02.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
22.02.2020
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn
X:X
22.02.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SV Lafnitz
X:X
22.02.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
22.02.2020
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
22.02.2020
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering
X:X
22.02.2020
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
22.02.2020
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
Runde 18
29.02.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
29.02.2020
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
29.02.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
29.02.2020
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
X:X
29.02.2020
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
29.02.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Austria Lustenau
X:X
29.02.2020
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
29.02.2020
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SKU Amstetten
X:X
Runde 19
07.03.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Dornbirn
X:X
07.03.2020
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
07.03.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
07.03.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz
X:X
07.03.2020
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
07.03.2020
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
07.03.2020
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
07.03.2020
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
Runde 20
14.03.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
14.03.2020
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten
X:X
14.03.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
14.03.2020
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
14.03.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Austria Lustenau
X:X
14.03.2020
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - FC Liefering
X:X
14.03.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - SV Lafnitz
X:X
14.03.2020
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
Runde 21
21.03.2020
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
21.03.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
21.03.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
21.03.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
21.03.2020
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Dornbirn
X:X
21.03.2020
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
21.03.2020
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
21.03.2020
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn
X:X
Runde 22
04.04.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
X:X
04.04.2020
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
04.04.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
04.04.2020
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau
X:X
04.04.2020
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten
X:X
04.04.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
04.04.2020
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
04.04.2020
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Liefering
X:X
Runde 23
11.04.2020
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
11.04.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
11.04.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - FC Dornbirn
X:X
11.04.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
11.04.2020
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn
X:X
11.04.2020
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
11.04.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
11.04.2020
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten
X:X
Runde 24
18.04.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
18.04.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau
X:X
18.04.2020
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
18.04.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
18.04.2020
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
18.04.2020
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz
X:X
18.04.2020
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering
X:X
18.04.2020
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
Runde 25
25.04.2020
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn
X:X
25.04.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SKU Amstetten
X:X
25.04.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
25.04.2020
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
25.04.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Dornbirn
X:X
25.04.2020
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
25.04.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
25.04.2020
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
Runde 26
02.05.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
02.05.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Horn
X:X
02.05.2020
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz
X:X
02.05.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau
X:X
02.05.2020
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
02.05.2020
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
02.05.2020
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
02.05.2020
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
Runde 27
09.05.2020
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
09.05.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - FC Dornbirn
X:X
09.05.2020
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
09.05.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
09.05.2020
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
09.05.2020
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten
X:X
09.05.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - FC Liefering
X:X
09.05.2020
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
Runde 28
16.05.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
16.05.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SKU Amstetten
X:X
16.05.2020
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Horn
X:X
16.05.2020
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC Liefering - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
16.05.2020
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau
X:X
16.05.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
16.05.2020
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz
X:X
16.05.2020
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Juniors Oberösterreich
X:X
Runde 29
21.05.2020
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
21.05.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - FC Liefering
X:X
21.05.2020
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
21.05.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
21.05.2020
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
21.05.2020
Waldviertel-Volksbank Arena
SV Horn - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
21.05.2020
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
21.05.2020
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau
X:X
Runde 30
24.05.2020
Karawankenblickstadion
Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck
X:X
24.05.2020
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten
X:X
24.05.2020
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Dornbirn
X:X
24.05.2020
Raiffeisen-Arena
FC Juniors Oberösterreich - SV Horn
X:X
24.05.2020
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Lafnitz
X:X
24.05.2020
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
24.05.2020
Josko Arena
SV Ried im Innkreis - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
24.05.2020
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Liefering
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 07.12.2019