Cup 2020/21 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
28.08.2020
19:00
Wörtherseestadion
Austria Klagenfurt - ATSV Stadl-Paura
28.08.2020
19:00
Solarstadion
FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Ried im Innkreis
n.V. Pen. 3:5
28.08.2020
19:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - USK Anif
28.08.2020
19:00
Turnerwaldstadion
SK Treibach - SV Horn
28.08.2020
19:00
Das.Goldberg Stadion
SV Grödig - SKU Amstetten
28.08.2020
Pappelstadion
SV Mattersburg - ASKÖ Gmünd
S -/+
28.08.2020
19:00
Sportzentrum
SV Wörgl - Union Vöcklamarkt
28.08.2020
20:30
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - SV Innsbruck
28.08.2020
19:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
28.08.2020
19:00
Mauthstadion
Welser SC Hertha - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
28.08.2020
18:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - SC Neusiedl am See
n.V.
29.08.2020
18:00
Birkenpark Stadion
ASV Schrems - Wacker Innsbruck
29.08.2020
20:30
Arena
ASV Siegendorf - Linzer ASK
29.08.2020
17:00
ATSV Arena
ATSV Wolfsberg - SKN St. Pölten
29.08.2020
18:00
Planet Pure Stadion
Austria Lustenau - SV Stripfing/Weiden
29.08.2020
17:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - USV Allerheiligen
29.08.2020
17:30
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - ASV Draßburg
29.08.2020
18:00
Sparkassenstadion
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Lafnitz
n.V.
29.08.2020
19:00
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Tirol - USV St. Anna/Aigen
30.08.2020
11:15
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - SC Retz
30.08.2020
19:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Blau-Weiß Linz - SC Team Wiener Linien
30.08.2020
11:00
Cashpoint-Arena
Dornbirner SV - TSV Hartberg
30.08.2020
18:00
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Seekirchen
30.08.2020
17:30
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - TSV St. Johann/Pongau
08.09.2020
19:00
Sportplatz
FC Deutschkreutz - SC Wr. Neustadt
09.09.2020
20:25
ImmoArgentur Stadion
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC RB Salzburg
09.09.2020
20:00
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
09.09.2020
19:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - SV St. Jakob/Rosental
12.09.2020
16:00
Sportanlage
SVG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - SVG Reichenau
16.09.2020
19:00
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - SC Rheindorf Altach
22.09.2020
19:30
Stadion
SC Weiz - ASK Elektra Wien
30.09.2020
19:00
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - VfB Hohenems
Sechzehntelfinale
16.10.2020
18:00
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Kapfenberger SV 1919
n.V. Pen. 3:4
16.10.2020
19:30
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - ASK Elektra Wien
16.10.2020
19:00
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt
16.10.2020
18:30
Gernot Langes Stadion
WSG Tirol - Floridsdorfer AC
16.10.2020
20:25
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Austria Wien
17.10.2020
15:00
ASKÖ-Sportplatz
ASKÖ Gmünd - TSV Hartberg
n.V.
17.10.2020
17:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - SV Wörgl
17.10.2020
17:00
Cashpoint-Arena
SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Seekirchen
17.10.2020
17:00
Arena
SC Wr. Neustadt - Rapid Wien
17.10.2020
14:45
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - FC RB Salzburg
17.10.2020
15:00
Herrenriedstadion
VfB Hohenems - Sturm Graz
17.10.2020
20:25
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Vorwärts Steyr
17.10.2020
17:00
Tivoli
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Stripfing/Weiden
18.10.2020
17:15
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried im Innkreis
n.V. Pen. 4:3
14.11.2020
16:00
Stadion Reichenau Kunstrasen
SVG Reichenau - Blau-Weiß Linz
14.11.2020
15:00
Sportplatz
USV Allerheiligen - SKU Amstetten
n.V.
Achtelfinale
14.11.2020
20:25
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Klagenfurt
n.V.
24.11.2020
20:25
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck
25.11.2020
17:15
Generali-Arena
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg
25.11.2020
20:25
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SC Rheindorf Altach
15.12.2020
18:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Blau-Weiß Linz
16.12.2020
20:30
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien
16.12.2020
18:00
Stadion der Stadt Linz 'Gugl'
Linzer ASK - ASK Elektra Wien
16.12.2020
16:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - SKU Amstetten
Viertelfinale
05.02.2021
18:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wolfsberger AC
n.V.
05.02.2021
20:30
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - Vienna
06.02.2021
17:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - Austria Wien
07.02.2021
17:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - Austria Klagenfurt
n.V.
Halbfinale
03.03.2021
21:05
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
03.03.2021
19:00
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC - Linzer ASK
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 20.02.2021