Cup 2021/22 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
16.07.2021
19:00
Parkstadion
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Stripfing/Weiden
16.07.2021
19:00
Sportplatz Langau
FC Kitzbühel - Vorwärts Steyr
16.07.2021
18:00
Sportanlage Ried
FC Lauterach - SKN St. Pölten
16.07.2021
20:30
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien - SC Viktoria Wien
16.07.2021
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Neusiedl am See - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
16.07.2021
19:00
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - SV Horn
16.07.2021
19:30
Turnerwaldstadion
SK Treibach - ASV Draßburg
16.07.2021
19:30
Sportplatz
SV Dellach/Gail - SC Weiz
16.07.2021
19:30
Das.Goldberg Stadion
SV Grödig - SV Ried im Innkreis
16.07.2021
19:00
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FCM Traiskirchen
16.07.2021
19:00
Sportzentrum Aug
SV Seekirchen - Floridsdorfer AC
16.07.2021
18:00
Stadion Reichenau Kunstrasen
SVG Reichenau - Wacker Innsbruck
16.07.2021
19:00
Sparkassenstadion
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - TSV Hartberg
16.07.2021
19:00
Herrenriedstadion
VfB Hohenems - SV Fügen
16.07.2021
17:00
Mauthstadion
Welser SC/Hertha - FC RB Salzburg
16.07.2021
19:30
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Wolfsberger AC
17.07.2021
19:00
Arena
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - Austria Klagenfurt
17.07.2021
18:30
Raxplatz
ASK Elektra Wien - FC Gleisdorf 09
17.07.2021
16:00
Maximilian Pagl-Stadion
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz
17.07.2021
17:00
Sportplatz
FC Deutschkreutz - SKU Amstetten
17.07.2021
17:00
Huber-Arena
FC Wels - Austria Lustenau
17.07.2021
20:30
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
17.07.2021
18:30
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
SC Kalsdorf - SC Rheindorf Altach
17.07.2021
17:30
SV-Sportplatz
SV Leobendorf - WSG Tirol
17.07.2021
11:00
Goldeck-Stadion
SV Spittal/Drau - Austria Wien
17.07.2021
17:00
ImmoArgentur Stadion
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Union Vöcklamarkt
17.07.2021
19:00
Stahlbau Müller Arena
USV St. Anna/Aigen - Grazer AK 1902
17.07.2021
18:30
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - FC Lustenau 07
18.07.2021
11:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Kapfenberger SV 1919
27.07.2021
20:00
Sveta-Group Sportpark
ASV Siegendorf - SV St. Jakob/Rosental
27.07.2021
19:00
Alpen-Arena
TSV St. Johann/Pongau - FC Dornbirn
28.07.2021
19:00
Sportplatz
SV Kuchl - Blau-Weiß Linz
Sechzehntelfinale
21.09.2021
19:00
Sveta-Group Sportpark
ASV Siegendorf - Wolfsberger AC
21.09.2021
19:00
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - ASK Elektra Wien
21.09.2021
18;30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien
n.V. Pen. 5:4
21.09.2021
18:30
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - SKN St. Pölten
21.09.2021
19:00
Stadion
SC Weiz - Austria Lustenau
21.09.2021
19:00
Turnerwaldstadion
SK Treibach - Floridsdorfer AC
21.09.2021
19:00
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck
21.09.2021
19:00
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - TSV Hartberg
21.09.2021
20:25
EK Kammerhofer-Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Ried im Innkreis
22.09.2021
19:00
Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim
FC RB Salzburg - SC Kalsdorf
X:X
22.09.2021
20:25
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - WSG Tirol
X:X
22.09.2021
19:00
ImmoArgentur Stadion
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Lafnitz
X:X
22.09.2021
19:00
Alpen-Arena
TSV St. Johann/Pongau - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
22.09.2021
18:30
Herrenriedstadion
VfB Hohenems - Sturm Graz
X:X
23.09.2021
20:30
BSFZ-Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien
X:X
23.09.2021
18:00
Raiffeisen-Arena
Linzer ASK - SV Stripfing/Weiden
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 22.09.2021