Cup 2022/23 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Erst- und Zweitligamannschaften)
15.07.2022
19:00
Sportplatz
ASV Draßburg - SV Horn
15.07.2022
18:00
Sportanlage Rohrbach
Admira Dornbirn - Austria Klagenfurt
15.07.2022
19:00
Stadion
DSV Leoben - TSV Hartberg
15.07.2022
19:00
Koralmstadion
Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
15.07.2022
19:00
Celovec
SAK Klagenfurt - Wr. Sportclub
15.07.2022
19:00
Sportzentrum
SC Neusiedl am See - WSG Tirol
n.V.
15.07.2022
19:30
Heidebodenstadion
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV Lafnitz
15.07.2022
18:30
Turnerwaldstadion
SK Treibach - Rapid Wien
15.07.2022
17:30
Donaufeldplatz
SR Donaufeld - SKU Amstetten
15.07.2022
16:30
Parkstadion
SV Fügen - FC RB Salzburg
15.07.2022
19:30
Park21-Arena
Union Gurten - SU St. Martin/Mühlkreis
15.07.2022
19:00
Black Crevice-Stadion
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Dornbirn
16.07.2022
17:30
ASKÖ-Sportplatz
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Grazer AK 1902
16.07.2022
19:30
Sveta-Group Sportpark
ASV Siegendorf - Vienna
n.V. Pen. 4:3
16.07.2022
17:00
Aulandstadion
FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Austria Lustenau
16.07.2022
17:00
Sportplatz Stadlau
FC Stadlau - SV Ried im Innkreis
16.07.2022
17:15
Huber-Arena
FC Wels - Austria Wien
16.07.2022
10:30
Sportplatz an der Ratz
SC Röthis - Sturm Graz
16.07.2022
18:00
Silberstadt-Arena
SC Schwaz - Linzer ASK
16.07.2022
17:30
SV-Sportplatz
SV Frauental/Lassnitz - USV Allerheiligen
16.07.2022
18:30
SV-Sportplatz
SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten
16.07.2022
18:00
Sportplatz SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing/Weiden - FCM Traiskirchen
16.07.2022
17:30
ImmoArgentur Stadion
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Seekirchen
16.07.2022
18:00
Raxplatz
TWL Elektra Wien - SC Rheindorf Altach
16.07.2022
19:00
Herrenriedstadion
VfB Hohenems - Blau-Weiß Linz
17.07.2022
17:00
Velly Arena
SC Imst - TSV St. Johann/Pongau
17.07.2022
17:00
Sportplatz
SV Kuchl - Wolfsberger AC
17.07.2022
16:00
Sportzentrum Fliederstadion
SV Purgstall - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
17.07.2022
17:00
Sportplatz Emat
SV Telfs - SV Austria Salzburg
17.07.2022
18:00
Mauthstadion
Welser SC Hertha - Vorwärts Steyr
19.07.2022
19:30
Sportplatz
SV Dellach/Gail - Kapfenberger SV 1919
 !
19.07.2022
18:30
Bad Gleichenberg Arena
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Floridsdorfer AC
Sechzehntelfinale
30.08.2022
18:00
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SC Rheindorf Altach
X:X
30.08.2022
18:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
30.08.2022
19:30
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
30.08.2022
19:00
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
30.08.2022
20:30
Josko Arena
Union Gurten - FC RB Salzburg
X:X
30.08.2022
19:00
Sportclub-Platz
Wr. Sportclub - Austria Lustenau
X:X
31.08.2022
20:30
Hohe Warte
ASV Siegendorf - Austria Wien
X:X
31.08.2022
18:30
Koralmstadion
Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC
X:X
31.08.2022
19:00
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - TSV Hartberg
X:X
31.08.2022
19:00
Sportzentrum
FCM Traiskirchen - WSG Tirol
X:X
31.08.2022
18:00
Velly Arena
SC Imst - Linzer ASK
X:X
31.08.2022
19:00
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
31.08.2022
19:00
ImmoArgentur Stadion
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Klagenfurt
X:X
31.08.2022
18:00
Merkur-Arena
Sturm Graz - SV Austria Salzburg
X:X
31.08.2022
19:30
Mauthstadion
Welser SC Hertha - SV Ried im Innkreis
X:X
01.09.2022
17:30
Sportplatz
USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 02.08.2022