Österreich 2 (2. Liga) 2022/23 

 

Aktueller Stand (14.08.2022):


1.
SV Horn
4
4
0
0
6
:
2
+4
12
2.
SKU Amstetten
4
2
2
0
9
:
4
+5
8
3.
Vienna
4
2
2
0
5
:
2
+3
8
4.
Sturm Graz II
4
2
1
1
9
:
5
+4
7
5.
Floridsdorfer AC
4
2
1
1
6
:
2
+4
7
6.
SKN St. Pölten
4
2
1
1
10
:
7
+3
7
7.
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
4
2
1
1
9
:
8
+1
7
8.
SV Lafnitz
4
2
0
2
7
:
8
-1
6
9.
FC Liefering
4
1
2
1
7
:
7
+0
5
10.
Grazer AK 1902
4
1
2
1
5
:
5
+0
5
11.
Vorwärts Steyr
4
1
1
2
8
:
9
-1
4
12.
Blau-Weiß Linz
4
1
1
2
6
:
7
-1
4
13.
Rapid Wien Amateure
4
0
3
1
6
:
10
-4
3
14.
Young Violets Austria Wien
4
0
2
2
8
:
11
-3
2
15.
Kapfenberger SV 1919
4
0
1
3
3
:
11
-8
1
16.
FC Dornbirn
4
0
0
4
2
:
8
-6
0

 


 

Runde 1
22.07.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919
22.07.2022
18:10
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Sturm Graz II
22.07.2022
18:00
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Blau-Weiß Linz
22.07.2022
18:10
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien Amateure
22.07.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Liefering
23.07.2022
17:00
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Floridsdorfer AC
23.07.2022
17:00
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - FC Dornbirn
24.07.2022
10:30
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Runde 2
29.07.2022
18:10
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Young Violets Austria Wien
29.07.2022
20:30
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Grazer AK 1902
29.07.2022
18:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten
29.07.2022
18:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn
29.07.2022
18:10
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - SKN St. Pölten
31.07.2022
10:30
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Vienna
31.07.2022
10:30
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - SV Lafnitz
02.08.2022
18:30
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
 !
Runde 3
05.08.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
05.08.2022
18:10
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Blau-Weiß Linz
05.08.2022
20:30
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC
05.08.2022
18:10
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SKN St. Pölten
05.08.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Kapfenberger SV 1919
06.08.2022
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Liefering
06.08.2022
14:30
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn
07.08.2022
10:30
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Rapid Wien Amateure
Runde 4
12.08.2022
20:30
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 1902
12.08.2022
18:10
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Young Violets Austria Wien
12.08.2022
18:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Horn
12.08.2022
18:10
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Vienna
12.08.2022
18:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr
12.08.2022
18:10
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz II
13.08.2022
20:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - SKU Amstetten
14.08.2022
10:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz
Runde 5
19.08.2022
18:10
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
19.08.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering
X:X
19.08.2022
18:10
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
19.08.2022
20:30
Hohe Warte
Vienna - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
19.08.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
20.08.2022
14:30
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn
X:X
21.08.2022
10:30
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
21.08.2022
10:30
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
Runde 6
26.08.2022
20:30
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
26.08.2022
18:10
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Sturm Graz II
X:X
26.08.2022
18:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten
X:X
26.08.2022
18:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
26.08.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Horn
X:X
27.08.2022
14.30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Vienna
X:X
27.08.2022
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Lafnitz
X:X
28.08.2022
10:30
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
Runde 7
02.09.2022
18:10
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
02.09.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
02.09.2022
18:10
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - FC Liefering
X:X
02.09.2022
18:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Vienna
X:X
02.09.2022
18:10
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
03.09.2022
20:00
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - FC Dornbirn
X:X
03.09.2022
20:00
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
04.09.2022
11:00
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
Runde 8
09.09.2022
18:10
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz
X:X
09.09.2022
18:10
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz II
X:X
09.09.2022
18:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
09.09.2022
18:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
09.09.2022
18:10
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SKU Amstetten
X:X
09.09.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
10.09.2022
14:30
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
10.09.2022
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SV Horn
X:X
Runde 9
16.09.2022
18:10
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
16.09.2022
18:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
16.09.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
16.09.2022
18:10
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Vienna
X:X
16.09.2022
18:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
17.09.2022
14:30
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
18.09.2022
12:30
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - FC Dornbirn
X:X
18.09.2022
10:30
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
Runde 10
30.09.2022
18:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
30.09.2022
18:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
30.09.2022
18:10
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten
X:X
30.09.2022
18:10
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
30.09.2022
18:10
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn
X:X
01.10.2022
14:30
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - FC Liefering
X:X
01.10.2022
14.30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Sturm Graz II
X:X
01.10.2022
14:30
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - SV Lafnitz
X:X
Runde 11
07.10.2022
18:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
07.10.2022
18:10
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
07.10.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz
X:X
07.10.2022
18:10
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
07.10.2022
18:10
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
07.10.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
08.10.2022
14:30
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
09.10.2022
10:30
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Vienna
X:X
Runde 12
14.10.2022
18:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
14.10.2022
18:10
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
14.10.2022
18:10
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
15.10.2022
14:30
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
15.10.2022
14:30
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - FC Dornbirn
X:X
15.10.2022
14:30
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - SV Horn
X:X
15.10.2022
14.30
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering
X:X
16.10.2022
10:30
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - SKU Amstetten
X:X
Runde 13
21.10.2022
18:10
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
21.10.2022
18:10
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
21.10.2022
18:10
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz
X:X
21.10.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SKU Amstetten
X:X
22.10.2022
14:30
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Sturm Graz II
X:X
22.10.2022
14.30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Vienna
X:X
22.10.2022
14:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
22.10.2022
20:00
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
Runde 14
28.10.2022
18:10
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
28.10.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
28.10.2022
18:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SV Horn
X:X
28.10.2022
18:10
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
29.10.2022
14:30
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Liefering
X:X
29.10.2022
14:30
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn
X:X
29.10.2022
14:30
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
30.10.2022
10:30
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
Runde 15
04.11.2022
18:10
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
04.11.2022
18:10
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - SV Lafnitz
X:X
04.11.2022
18:10
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten
X:X
04.11.2022
18:10
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
04.11.2022
18:10
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
05.11.2022
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Dornbirn
X:X
05.11.2022
14:30
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering
X:X
05.11.2022
14:30
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz II
X:X
Runde 16
11.11.2022
18:10
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
11.11.2022
18:10
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
11.11.2022
18:10
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
X:X
11.11.2022
18:10
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
11.11.2022
18:10
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
11.11.2022
18:10
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Sturm Graz II
X:X
12.11.2022
14:30
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Vienna
X:X
12.11.2022
14:30
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
Runde 17
24.02.2023
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Lafnitz
X:X
24.02.2023
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
24.02.2023
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
24.02.2023
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn
X:X
24.02.2023
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
24.02.2023
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
24.02.2023
Hohe Warte
Vienna - FC Liefering
X:X
24.02.2023
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
Runde 18
03.03.2023
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
03.03.2023
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
03.03.2023
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten
X:X
03.03.2023
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Sturm Graz II
X:X
03.03.2023
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
03.03.2023
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn
X:X
03.03.2023
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
03.03.2023
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Vienna
X:X
Runde 19
10.03.2023
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
10.03.2023
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - SV Horn
X:X
10.03.2023
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
10.03.2023
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
10.03.2023
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - FC Dornbirn
X:X
10.03.2023
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
10.03.2023
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
10.03.2023
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
Runde 20
17.03.2023
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - SKU Amstetten
X:X
17.03.2023
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz
X:X
17.03.2023
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
17.03.2023
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
17.03.2023
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Sturm Graz II
X:X
17.03.2023
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Vienna
X:X
17.03.2023
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - FC Liefering
X:X
17.03.2023
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
Runde 21
31.03.2023
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Horn
X:X
31.03.2023
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
31.03.2023
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
31.03.2023
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
31.03.2023
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
31.03.2023
Hohe Warte
Vienna - FC Dornbirn
X:X
31.03.2023
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
31.03.2023
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
Runde 22
07.04.2023
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
07.04.2023
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering
X:X
07.04.2023
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
07.04.2023
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
07.04.2023
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten
X:X
07.04.2023
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Sturm Graz II
X:X
07.04.2023
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Vienna
X:X
07.04.2023
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz
X:X
Runde 23
14.04.2023
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
14.04.2023
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
14.04.2023
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
14.04.2023
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
14.04.2023
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - SV Horn
X:X
14.04.2023
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
14.04.2023
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten
X:X
14.04.2023
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Dornbirn
X:X
Runde 24
21.04.2023
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Dornbirn
X:X
21.04.2023
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
X:X
21.04.2023
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vienna
X:X
21.04.2023
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
21.04.2023
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
21.04.2023
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Sturm Graz II
X:X
21.04.2023
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
21.04.2023
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
Runde 25
28.04.2023
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKU Amstetten
X:X
28.04.2023
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
28.04.2023
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz
X:X
28.04.2023
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
28.04.2023
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
28.04.2023
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SV Horn
X:X
28.04.2023
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Liefering
X:X
28.04.2023
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - Sturm Graz II
X:X
Runde 26
05.05.2023
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
05.05.2023
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
05.05.2023
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Dornbirn
X:X
05.05.2023
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
05.05.2023
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Vienna
X:X
05.05.2023
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
05.05.2023
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
05.05.2023
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - SV Lafnitz
X:X
Runde 27
12.05.2023
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
12.05.2023
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
12.05.2023
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - FC Liefering
X:X
12.05.2023
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
12.05.2023
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
12.05.2023
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten
X:X
12.05.2023
Hohe Warte
Vienna - Sturm Graz II
X:X
12.05.2023
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
Runde 28
19.05.2023
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Horn
X:X
19.05.2023
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Vienna
X:X
19.05.2023
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
19.05.2023
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz
X:X
19.05.2023
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
19.05.2023
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
19.05.2023
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
19.05.2023
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
Runde 29
26.05.2023
FAC-Platz
Floridsdorfer AC - SKN St. Pölten
X:X
26.05.2023
Merkur-Arena
Grazer AK 1902 - SKU Amstetten
X:X
26.05.2023
Allianz Stadion
Rapid Wien Amateure - Blau-Weiß Linz
X:X
26.05.2023
Sparkasse Horn-Arena
SV Horn - FC Dornbirn
X:X
26.05.2023
Fußballarena
SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
X:X
26.05.2023
Solarstadion
Sturm Graz II - FC Liefering
X:X
26.05.2023
Liwest Arena
Vorwärts Steyr - Vienna
X:X
26.05.2023
Generali-Arena
Young Violets Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
X:X
Runde 30
04.06.2023
Hofmann Personal-Stadion
Blau-Weiß Linz - Sturm Graz II
X:X
04.06.2023
Motion_Invest Arena
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - Vorwärts Steyr
X:X
04.06.2023
Birkenwiese
FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK 1902
X:X
04.06.2023
Greisbergers Betten Arena
FC Liefering - Young Violets Austria Wien
X:X
04.06.2023
Franz Fekete-Stadion
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC
X:X
04.06.2023
NV-Arena
SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien Amateure
X:X
04.06.2023
Ertl Glas-Stadion
SKU Amstetten - SV Horn
X:X
04.06.2023
Hohe Warte
Vienna - SV Lafnitz
X:X

 


 

 

Geändert am 14.08.2022