Cup 1995/96 

 

1.Runde (Erste Runde mit Zweitligamannschaften)
01.08.1995
18:30
Austria Klagenfurt - FC St. Veit
02.08.1995
17:00
SV Feldkirchen - SV Ebental
n.V.
02.08.1995
17:00
Union Matrei - Villacher SV
02.08.1995
17:00
WSG Wietersdorf - SAK Klagenfurt
02.08.1995
19:00
Wolfsberger AC - SV Lendorf
04.08.1995
19:00
Eintracht Wels - SV Traun
04.08.1995
19:30
SC Eisenstadt - ASK Baumgarten
n.V. Pen. 3:4
04.08.1995
19:00
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV Sigleß
05.08.1995
17:00
FC Deutschkreutz - ASV Zurndorf
05.08.1995
18:00
SC Marchtrenk - ATSV Lenzing
05.08.1995
17:00
UFC Tadten - SV Mattersburg
11.08.1995
18:00
SK Altheim - Union Esternberg
n.V.
12.08.1995
18:00
Donau Linz - Union Rohrbach/Berg
12.08.1995
17:00
Union St. Florian - Union Vöcklamarkt
15.08.1995
17:00
1. SC Wr. Neustadt - ASK Kottingbrunn
15.08.1995
17:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha - EPSV Gmünd
15.08.1995
17:00
ASK Hirm - ASK Klingenbach
n.V.
15.08.1995
17:00
ASK Voitsberg - SV Gratkorn
15.08.1995
17:00
ATSV Sattledt - SV Braunau
15.08.1995
18:00
FC Dornbirn - FC Hard
15.08.1995
17:00
FC ÖMV Stadlau - Vienna
15.08.1995
17:00
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Gerasdorf
15.08.1995
10:30
ISS Admira Landhaus - KDAG Phönix Wien
15.08.1995
19:00
Kremser SC - SV Stockerau
15.08.1995
17:00
LUV Graz - SV Flavia Solva
15.08.1995
17:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau
15.08.1995
19:00
SC Himberg - 1. SV Wr. Neudorf
15.08.1995
19:00
SC Kundl - WSG Wattens
15.08.1995
18:00
SC Rheindorf Altach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
n.V. Pen. 4:5
15.08.1995
19:00
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Oberndorf
15.08.1995
17:00
SC Zwettl - VSE St. Pölten
15.08.1995
10:00
SK St. Magdalena - FC Linz
15.08.1995
17:00
SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg - SV Fügen
n.V. Pen. 1:3
15.08.1995
17:00
SPG Rum - FC Kufstein
15.08.1995
17:00
SV Alpine Kindberg - ASK Köflach
15.08.1995
17:00
SV Axams - SV Wörgl
15.08.1995
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - DSV Leoben
15.08.1995
17:00
SV Essling - SC Gaswerk/Straßenbahn
15.08.1995
17:00
Gersthofer SV - Wacker Wien
15.08.1995
17:00
SV Grieskirchen - FC Waidhofen/Ybbs
15.08.1995
17:00
SV Hall - Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
15.08.1995
19:00
SV Horn - VfB Mödling
15.08.1995
17:00
SV Leibnitz - SV Feldbach
n.V. Pen. 3:2
15.08.1995
19:00
SV Schwechat - Favoritner AC
15.08.1995
17:00
TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV
15.08.1995
17:00
USK Rottenmann - SV Eibiswald
15.08.1995
19:30
Wr. Sportclub - SV Oberwart
16.08.1995
18:00
FC Koblach - VfB Hohenems
16.08.1995
17:00
SR Donaufeld - Prater SV/Vindobona
n.V.
22.08.1995
17:00
ATSV Trimmelkam - FC Zell am See
22.08.1995
17:00
FC Salzburg - FC Puch
22.08.1995
17:00
SK Mittersill - ESV Saalfelden
22.08.1995
18:00
SV Wals-Grünau - SV Spittal/Drau
22.08.1995
17:00
USK Anif - ÖTSU Henndorf
bye: alle Erstligateams
2.Runde
07.09.1995
19:30
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - ASK Bruck/Leitha
 !
08.09.1995
19:00
1. SV Wr. Neudorf - SV Oberwart
08.09.1995
19:00
ASK Köflach - Union Vöcklamarkt
n.V.
08.09.1995
19:00
SV Schwechat - SV Gerasdorf
08.09.1995
19:00
SV Stockerau - Vienna
08.09.1995
18:30
TSV Hartberg - SV Flavia Solva
09.09.1995
15:00
ASK Baumgarten - Rapid Wien
09.09.1995
15:00
ASK Voitsberg - SAK Klagenfurt
09.09.1995
15:00
ATSV Trimmelkam - FC Tirol Innsbruck
09.09.1995
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt - Donau Linz
n.V. Pen. 4:3
09.09.1995
15:00
ESV Saalfelden - FC Kufstein
n.V.
09.09.1995
15:00
FC Deutschkreuz - VfB Mödling
09.09.1995
15:00
FC Puch - Austria Lustenau
09.09.1995
15:00
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - ASK Kottingbrunn
n.V.
09.09.1995
15:00
FC Hard - SV Braunau
09.09.1995
15:00
SC Kundl - SV Wörgl
09.09.1995
15:00
SC Marchtrenk - Sturm Graz
09.09.1995
19:00
SC Untersiebenbrunn - ISS Admira Landhaus
n.V.
09.09.1995
15:00
SC Zwettl - Admira/Wacker
09.09.1995
15:00
SR Donaufeld - ASK Klingenbach
n.V. Pen. 3:5
09.09.1995
15:00
SV Eibiswald - FC Linz
09.09.1995
15:00
SV Feldkirchen - SV Ried im Innkreis
09.09.1995
15:00
SV Fügen - VfB Hohenems
09.09.1995
15:00
Gersthofer SV - SV Essling
09.09.1995
15:00
SV Leibnitz - Linzer ASK
09.09.1995
15:00
SV Lendorf - Grazer AK
n.V.
09.09.1995
12:45
SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien
n.V.
09.09.1995
15:00
SV Traun - Vorwärts Steyr
09.09.1995
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - ÖTSU Henndorf
09.09.1995
15:00
Union Esternberg - DSV Leoben
09.09.1995
15:00
Villacher SV - SV Spittal/Drau
n.V.
09.09.1995
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
Sechzehntelfinale
29.09.1995
19:00
Austria Klagenfurt - DSV Leoben
29.09.1995
18:30
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - Austria Wien
29.09.1995
19:00
SC Kundl - FC Kufstein
29.09.1995
19:00
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SV Gerasdorf
29.09.1995
18:15
SV Oberwart - Linzer ASK
29.09.1995
19:00
SV Ried im Innkreis - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
29.09.1995
18:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Grazer AK
30.09.1995
14:15
ASK Köflach - ASK Klingenbach
30.09.1995
14:15
ASK Voitsberg - VfB Mödling
30.09.1995
15:00
Admira/Wacker - Rapid Wien
30.09.1995
14:30
Austria Lustenau - FC Linz
30.09.1995
15:00
FC Tirol Innsbruck - Sturm Graz
30.09.1995
14:15
FC Hard - SV Spittal/Drau
30.09.1995
14:15
SC Untersiebenbrunn - Vorwärts Steyr
30.09.1995
14:15
Gersthofer SV - Vienna
30.09.1995
14:15
VfB Hohenems - SV Flavia Solva
Achtelfinale
24.10.1995
13:45
SV Gerasdorf - ASK Klingenbach
24.10.1995
19:00
Vienna - Admira/Wacker
25.10.1995
19:00
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
25.10.1995
19:00
FC Linz - Vorwärts Steyr
25.10.1995
19:00
SC Kundl - DSV Leoben
26.10.1995
13:45
SV Flavia Solva - Linzer ASK
26.10.1995
13:45
Grazer AK - SV 'Austria' Salzburg
26.10.1995
14:00
FC Hard - VfB Mödling
Viertelfinale
25.11.1995
13:15
SV Flavia Solva - Admira/Wacker
n.V.
25.11.1995
13:15
FC Hard - Vorwärts Steyr
n.V.
25.11.1995
14:30
SC Kundl - Grazer AK
25.11.1995
13:15
SV Gerasdorf - Sturm Graz
Halbfinale
07.05.1996
19:00
Admira/Wacker - Vorwärts Steyr
07.05.1996
19:00
Sturm Graz - Grazer AK
Finale
05.06.1996
20:30
Sturm Graz - Admira/Wacker
Wien

 


 

 

Geändert am 14.06.2018