Österreichische Städtespiele international 1930 -1945 

 

1930
23.03.1930 Wien Wien - Prag (CSL) 2:1
23.03.1930 Wien Wien - Bratislava (CSL) 2:1
13.04.1930 Graz Graz - Zagreb (YUG) 2:0
18.04.1930 Istanbul Istanbul (TUR) - Wien (Amateurauswahl) 1:2  
20.04.1930 Istanbul Istanbul (TUR) - Wien (Amateurauswahl) 2:1  
31.05.1930 Wien Wien - Zagreb (YUG) 8:0
31.05.1930 Laibach Belgrad (YUG) - Graz 3:3
01.06.1930 Bratislava Bratislava (CSL) - Wien 3:3
06.07.1930 Baden Stadtauswahl Baden - Györ (HUN) 1:3  
16.11.1930 Zagreb Zagreb (YUG) - Graz 0:1  
16.11.1930 Marburg Marburg (YUG) - Graz 0:2  
1931
25.01.1931 Triest Triest (ITA) - Graz 2:1  
11.04.1931 Prag Prag (CSL) - Wien 2:5  
14.05.1931 Graz Graz - Zagreb (YUG) 7:2  
23.05.1931 Köln Köln (GER) - Wien 1:6  
25.05.1931 Duisburg Duisburg (GER) - Wien 2:6  
30.05.1931 Graz Graz - München (GER) 5:6  
05.07.1931 Graz Graz - Triest (ITA) 3:0  
13.09.1931 Zagreb Zagreb (YUG) - Wien 1:1  
13.09.1931 Bratislava Bratislava (CSL) - Wien 2:4  
01.12.1931 Belgrad Belgrad (YUG) - Wien 1:4  
17.12.1931 Zagreb Zagreb (YUG) - Graz 4:5  
27.12.1931 Konstanz Konstanz (GER) - Lustenau 1:3  
1932
17.01.1932 Lustenau Lustenau - Konstanz (GER) 3:6  
24.01.1932 Paris Paris (FRA) - Wien 1:5  
19.03.1932 Graz Graz - Budapest (HUN) 2:3  
20.03.1932 Graz Graz - Budapest (HUN) 0:0  
28.09.1932 Graz Graz - Marburg (YUG) 5:1  
02.10.1932 Wien Wien - Budapest (HUN) 6:0  
1933
09.04.1933 Prag Prag (CSL) - Wien 2:0  
09.04.1933 Brünn Brünn (CSL) - Wien 4:1  
08.08.1933 Graz Graz - Prag (CSL) 2:3  
17.09.1933 Wien Wien - Prag (CSL) 4:0  
20.09.1933 Graz Graz - Zagreb (YUG) 1:3  
01.11.1933 Paris Paris (FRA) - Wien 1:4  
1934
21.01.1934 Zagreb Zagreb (YUG) - Graz 5:1  
25.03.1934 Wien Wien - Prag (CSL) 3:3  
23.09.1934 Prag Prag (CSL) - Wien 2:4  
1935
31.03.1935 Paris Paris (FRA) - Wien 2:1  
31.03.1935 Wien Wien - Bratislava (CSL) 6:2  
14.04.1935 Wien Wien - Prag (CSL) 1:2  
12.05.1935 Budapest Budapest (HUN) - Graz 6:4  
1936
21.05.1936 Klagenfurt Klagenfurt - Laibach (YUG) 9:2  
1937
19.09.1937 Lustenau Lustenau - St. Gallen (SUI) 4:5  
24.10.1937 Wien Wien - Prag (CSL) 0:1  
1938
03.04.1938 Innsbruck Innsbruck - Berlin (GER) 0:3  
03.04.1938 Salzburg Stadtauswahl Salzburg - München (GER) 1:3  
03.04.1938 Linz Linz - Dresden (GER) 3:6  
03.04.1938 Klagenfurt Klagenfurt - Breslau (GER) 1:5  
24.04.1938 Wien Wien - Budapest (HUN) 3:5  
12.08.1938 Klagenfurt Klagenfurt - Osijek (YUG) 2:1  
02.10.1938 Budapest Budapest (HUN) - Wien 2:1  
16.11.1938 München München (GER) - Wien 2:2  
04.12.1938 Berlin Berlin (GER) - Wien 0:2  
1939
21.05.1939 Salzburg Salzburg - München (GER) 0:9  
23.07.1939 Klagenfurt Wien - Belgrad (YUG) 2:2  
01.10.1939 Wien Wien - Budapest (HUN) 3:1  
19.11.1939 Steyr Steyr - Budweis (CSL) 4:5  
1940
13.05.1940 Berlin Berlin (GER) - Wien 3:4  
09.06.1940 Budapest Budapest (HUN) - Wien 0:1  
25.08.1940 Wien Wien - Berlin (GER) 3;2  
22.09.1940 Wien Wien - Stuttgart (GER) 6:3  
1941
03.04.1941 Wien Wien - Sofia (BUL) 5:2  
15.06.1941 Graz Graz - Zagreb (YUG) 2:1  
14.09.1941 Wien Wien - Berlin (GER) 5:2  
26.10.1941 Wien Wien - Budapest (HUN) 8:2  
26.10.1941 Jesenice Jesenice (YUG) - Klagenfurt 2:2  
1942
26.07.1942 Bukarest Bukarest (ROU) - Wien 0:0  
29.11.1942 Berlin Berlin (GER) - Wien 1:1  
1943
29.08.1943 Wien Wien - Berlin (GER) 2:1  
21.11.1943 Bratislava Bratislava (CSL) - Wien 5:4  
1944
14.05.1944 Wien Wien - Bratislava (CSL) 4:2  
11.06.1944 Wien Wien - Berlin (GER) 3:3  

 


Datenquellen: KAS, WST

 


Geändert am 16.11.2018